fixtures and results
view moreFixtures
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Saturday 04th May, 2024
- 17:30
- Glen Field
- Glen Rovers
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- Refixed
- 00:00
- Newtownshandrum
- Shandrum
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- 14:00
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- Vs
- Kinsale
- 16:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Watergrasshill
- 19:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- 17:00
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- Vs
- Ballincollig 2
- 16:00
- Church Road
- Blackrock 2
- Vs
- Whitechurch
- Sunday 05th May, 2024
- 17:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Eire Og
- 00:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers
- 19:00
- Blarney
- Sarsfields
- Vs
- Blarney
- 11:00
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- 14:00
- Ballyanly
- Inniscarra
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- 00:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- 14:00
- Killavullen
- Killavullen
- Vs
- Aghada
- 11:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Blackrock
- 19:15
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Bandon
- 11:00
- Glen Field
- Glen Rovers
- Vs
- Watergrasshill
- 18:30
- Rathcormac
- Bride Rovers
- Vs
- Mallow
- 11:00
- Belgooly
- Sliabh Rua
- Vs
- Eire Og
- 11:00
- Copperalley
- Youghal
- Vs
- Ballygiblin
- 17:00
- Barryroe
- Ibane Gaels
- Vs
- Ballinhassig
- 11:00
- Shanballymore
- St Dominics
- Vs
- Cobh
- Monday 06th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- 19:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 17:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Donoughmore
- 18:00
- Killeagh
- Killeagh
- Vs
- Ibane Gaels
- 19:00
- Castlehaven
- Castlehaven
- Vs
- St Nicholas
- 19:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Glanmire
- 16:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- Vs
- Bride Rovers
- 13:00
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- Vs
- Watergrasshill
- 17:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- Vs
- O Donovan Rossa
- 20:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- 17:00
- Newtownshandrum
- Shandrum
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- 11:00
- Blarney
- Blarney
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- 19:00
- Church Road
- Blackrock 3
- Vs
- Glen Rovers 2
- Tuesday 07th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- 00:00
- Killeagh
- Killeagh
- Vs
- Midleton 2
- 19:00
- Whitescross
- St Colmcilles
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- 19:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- Wednesday 08th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Mallow
- Mallow
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- 20:00
- Sallybrook
- Glanmire
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- 18:30
- Douglas
- Douglas
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- 19:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 19:00
- Macroom
- Macroom
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- 19:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- Vs
- St Nicholas
- 20:15
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 19:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- 19:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- 19:00
- Dungourney
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- Glanmire
- 20:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Kinsale
- 19:30
- Carraigaline Community School
- Carrigaline 2
- Vs
- Eire Og 2
- 19:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Erins Own
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 19:15
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- Vs
- Brian Dillons
- 20:00
- Douglas
- Douglas 2
- Vs
- St Colmcilles
- Thursday 09th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Copperalley
- Youghal
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- 19:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Douglas
- 19:30
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- Vs
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 19:30
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Douglas
- Friday 10th May, 2024
- 17:30
- Glen Field
- St Nicholas
- Vs
- Glanmire
- 19:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 19:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- Vs
- Glenville
- 19:00
- Ballyanly
- Inniscarra
- Vs
- Duarigle Gaels
- 19:00
- Whitescross
- St Colmcilles
- Vs
- Ballinora
- 19:30
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Douglas
- 19:00
- Glen Field
- St Nicholas 2
- Vs
- Douglas 3
- 18:00
- Ballyanly
- Inniscarra
- Vs
- Ballincollig 2
- 17:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown 2
- Vs
- St Finbarrs 2
- Saturday 11th May, 2024
- 17:00
- Glen Field
- St Nicholas
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- 12:00
- Ballincollig
- Aghada
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- 12:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Killavullen
- 16:00
- Mahon
- St Michaels 2
- Vs
- Bandon 2
- 16:00
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill 2
- Vs
- Glenville 2
- Sunday 12th May, 2024
- 19:00
- St Finbarrs
- Mallow
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- 11:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- St Michaels
- 17:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Bandon
- 11:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- Vs
- Kinsale
- 11:00
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- Vs
- St Colmcilles
- 11:00
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- Vs
- Midleton
- 18:30
- Rathcormac
- Bride Rovers
- Vs
- Kiltha Og
- 11:00
- Belgooly
- Sliabh Rua
- Vs
- Ballincollig 2
- 13:15
- Barryroe
- Ibane Gaels
- Vs
- Duarigle Gaels
- 11:00
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 11:00
- Sam Maguires
- Sam Maguires
- Vs
- Bantry Blues
- 11:00
- Aghabullogue
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Dromtarriffe
- 11:00
- Canovee
- Canovee
- Vs
- Kilshannig
- 11:00
- Cobh
- Cobh
- Vs
- St Catherines
- 11:00
- Mitchelstown
- Mitchelstown
- Vs
- St Dominics
- 11:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- Vs
- Grenagh
- 15:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline 2
- Vs
- Bishopstown 2
- 17:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers 3
- Vs
- Mallow 2
- 11:00
- Kiely Park
- Glanmire 2
- Vs
- Midleton 2
- Monday 13th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Glen Field
- Glen Rovers
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- 19:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Midleton
- 19:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Killeagh
- 19:30
- Kiely Park
- Sarsfields
- Vs
- Kiltha Og
- 19:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Douglas
- 19:00
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill
- Vs
- Blackrock
- 19:00
- Blarney
- Blarney
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- 19:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- 19:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers
- 18:45
- Douglas
- Douglas 2
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers 2
- 19:00
- Brian Dillons
- Brian Dillons
- Vs
- Ballyphehane
- Tuesday 14th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Adrigole
- Beara
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- 20:15
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 1
- Vs
- Blackrock
- 19:00
- Kilworth
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- Vs
- Kiltha Og
- 19:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Shandrum
- 19:00
- Charleville
- Charleville
- Vs
- Erins Own
- 19:30
- Barryroe
- Ibane Gaels
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- 19:00
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- Vs
- Douglas
- 19:00
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv
- Vs
- Bride Rovers
- 18:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- Wednesday 15th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Glen Field
- Glen Rovers
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- 19:00
- Midleton
- Midleton
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- 20:00
- Killeagh
- Killeagh
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- 19:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- Vs
- Mallow
- 19:00
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- Vs
- Bandon
- 19:00
- Shandrum
- Shandrum
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- 19:00
- Copperalley
- Youghal
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- 19:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- Vs
- Ibane Gaels
- 19:30
- Ballyanly
- Inniscarra
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- 20:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- Vs
- St Nicholas
- 20:15
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- Vs
- Duarigle Gaels
- 19:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Brian Dillons
- 19:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- Vs
- Bandon
- 19:00
- Whitescross
- St Colmcilles
- Vs
- Whitechurch
- 19:00
- St Catherines
- St Catherines
- Vs
- St Dominics
- Thursday 16th May, 2024
- 18:00
- Whitescross
- St Colmcilles
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- Friday 17th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballyanly
- Inniscarra
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- 19:30
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 19:00
- Castlemartyr
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- 19:00
- Kilworth
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- Vs
- Midleton
- 19:00
- Copperalley
- Youghal
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- 19:00
- Barryroe
- Ibane Gaels
- Vs
- Erins Own
- 19:00
- Bucklearys cross
- Sarsfields
- Vs
- Charleville
- 19:00
- Rathcormac
- Bride Rovers
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- 19:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- Saturday 18th May, 2024
- 15:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- 15:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- 16:30
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill
- Vs
- Eire Og
- 14:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Kinsale
- 16:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- 16:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- 14:00
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- 14:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Glen Rovers
- 14:00
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- 14:00
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 14:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Killavullen
- 16:00
- Dundurrow
- Kinsale
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- 17:00
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 12:00
- Watergrasshill
- Sarsfields 2
- Vs
- Watergrasshill 2
- 12:00
- Douglas
- Douglas 3
- Vs
- Glen Rovers 2
- 18:00
- Bandon
- Bandon 2
- Vs
- Bishopstown 2
- Sunday 19th May, 2024
- 11:00
- Castlemagner
- Croke Rovers
- Vs
- Kinsale
- 11:00
- Midleton
- Midleton 1
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- 11:00
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 11:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- 11:00
- Watergrasshill
- Sarsfields
- Vs
- Watergrasshill
- 11:00
- Rathcormac
- Bride Rovers
- Vs
- Erins Own
- 11:00
- Castlemartyr
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- Ballygiblin
- 11:00
- Barryroe
- Ibane Gaels
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- 11:00
- Clonakilty
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 10:30
- St Catherines
- St Catherines
- Vs
- Cobh
- 11:00
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill 2
- Vs
- Midleton 2
- Monday 20th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- Not Played
- 19:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 18:30
- Douglas
- Bishopstown 1
- Vs
- Douglas
- 19:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- Vs
- Kinsale
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Saturday 04th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- Vs
- Grenagh
- 19:00
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- Vs
- Ballincollig 2
- Sunday 05th May, 2024
- 17:00
- St Finbarrs
- St Finbarrs 1
- Vs
- Inniscarra 1
- 11:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 11:00
- Baile Bhuirne
- Laochra Og
- Vs
- Cloughduv 1
- 11:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- 11:00
- Belgooly
- Sliabh Rua
- Vs
- Shamrocks
- Monday 06th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- Vs
- Diarmuid O Murchu
- 19:00
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- Vs
- St Michaels
- 19:00
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 19:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- Vs
- Tracton
- 19:00
- Blarney
- Blarney
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers
- 19:00
- Sliabh Rua
- Sliabh Rua
- Vs
- Aghinagh
- 19:00
- Ballingeary
- Ballingeary
- Vs
- Clondrohid
- 19:00
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- Canovee
- 19:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown 1
- Vs
- Eire Og 1
- 18:45
- Ballinora
- Ballinora
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers 2
- 19:00
- Crosshaven
- Crosshaven
- Vs
- Tracton
- 16:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline 2
- Vs
- Eire Og 2
- 19:00
- Inniscarra
- Inniscarra 2
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers 2
- Tuesday 07th May, 2024
- 19:45
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Ballinhassig
- Wednesday 08th May, 2024
- 19:00
- TBC
- St Peters
- Vs
- Cill na Martra
- 19:00
- Blarney
- Blarney
- Vs
- Aghabullogue
- 19:00
- Shanbally
- Shamrocks
- Vs
- Ballincollig 2
- 19:00
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- Vs
- Ballinhassig
- 19:00
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- Vs
- Kilmurry
- 19:00
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers 2
- 19:00
- O' Briens Field Dripsey
- Lee Gaels
- Vs
- Ballincollig 2
- Thursday 09th May, 2024
- 19:00
- St Nicks
- St Nicholas
- Vs
- Blarney
- 19:30
- Sliabh Rua
- Sliabh Rua
- Vs
- Whitechurch
- 19:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- Vs
- Ballinhassig
- 19:00
- Inniscarra
- Inniscarra
- Vs
- Aghabullogue
- 19:00
- Ballingeary
- Ballingeary
- Vs
- Kilbrittain
- 19:00
- Kilmichael
- Kilmichael
- Vs
- Iveleary
- 20:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 1
- Vs
- Eire Og 1
- Friday 10th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballymaw
- Ballinora
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 19:30
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- Vs
- Bishopstown 2
- 19:00
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- Vs
- Carrigaline 2
- Sunday 12th May, 2024
- 13:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 11:00
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- Vs
- Macroom 1
- 11:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Donoughmore
- 11:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 11:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- Vs
- Shamrocks
- 11:00
- Cill na Martra
- Cill na Martra
- Vs
- Lee Gaels
- 11:00
- Riverstick
- Sliabh Rua
- Vs
- Clondrohid
- 11:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 3
- Vs
- Inniscarra 2
- Monday 13th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- Vs
- Aghabullogue
- 19:00
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- Vs
- Cloughduv
- 19:00
- Inniscarra
- Inniscarra
- Vs
- Blarney
- 19:00
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- St Colmcilles
- 19:00
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- Vs
- Douglas 2
- 19:00
- Passage
- Passage
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers 2
- 19:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown 1
- Vs
- Carrigaline 1
- 19:00
- Inniscarra
- Inniscarra 1
- Vs
- Ballinora
- 18:30
- Crosshaven
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Crosshaven
- Tuesday 14th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Macroom
- Macroom 2
- Vs
- Bishopstown 2
- Wednesday 15th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Douglas 2
- Douglas 2
- Vs
- Ballinhassig
- 19:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Sliabh Rua
- 19:45
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Sarsfield 2
- 19:00
- Diarmuid O' Murchus
- Diarmuid O Murchu
- Vs
- Ballygarvan
- 19:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
- Vs
- Ballincollig 2
- 19:00
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Tracton
- 19:00
- Passage
- Passage
- Vs
- Aghabullogue
- Thursday 16th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- Vs
- Crosshaven
- Friday 17th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- Vs
- Ballincollig 2
- 19:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- 19:00
- Glen Field
- Glen Rovers
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- 19:00
- Dromtariffe
- Dromtarriffe
- Vs
- Donoughmore
- 19:15
- Banteer
- Banteer /Lyre
- Vs
- Crosshaven
- 19:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- Vs
- Liscarroll/Churchtown
- 18:30
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers 1
- Vs
- Eire Og 1
- 18:30
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- Vs
- Sliabh Rua
- 19:30
- Carrigaline
- Ballincollig 3
- Vs
- Carrigaline 2
- 19:00
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv 2
- Vs
- Inniscarra 2
- Saturday 18th May, 2024
- 15:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- Vs
- Aghabullogue
- 17:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline 1
- Vs
- Inniscarra 1
- Sunday 19th May, 2024
- 11:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Laochra Og
- 11:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Cloughduv 1
- 11:00
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- Vs
- Tracton
- 11:00
- Valley Rovers
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Shamrocks
- 11:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- Vs
- Lee Gaels
- 12:00
- Nemo Rangers
- St Finbarrs 2
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers 2
- Monday 20th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Glen Rovers 2
- Not Played
- Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
- 19:30
- Blarney
- Blarney
- Vs
- Valley Rovers 2
- Friday 24th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- Vs
- St Nicholas
- 19:00
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- Vs
- Passage
- 19:00
- Ballymaw
- Ballinora
- Vs
- Sliabh Rua
- 19:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 19:00
- Crosshaven
- Crosshaven
- Vs
- Grenagh
- 19:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Ballinhassig
- 19:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- 19:00
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- Vs
- Kilmichael
- 19:00
- Shanbally
- Shamrocks
- Vs
- Ballingeary
- 19:00
- Blarney
- Blarney 1
- Vs
- St Finbarrs 1
- Friday 31st May, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- Vs
- Glen Rovers
- 19:00
- Inniscarra
- Inniscarra
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- 19:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- Vs
- Passage
- 19:00
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- Vs
- Aghabullogue
- 19:00
- Banteer
- Banteer /Lyre
- Vs
- Dromtarriffe
- 19:00
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- Vs
- Crosshaven
- 19:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
- Vs
- Ballygarvan
- 19:00
- Shanbally
- Shamrocks
- Vs
- Laochra Og
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Saturday 04th May, 2024
- 18:00
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- Vs
- Kildorrery
- Sunday 05th May, 2024
- 12:00
- Kilworth
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- Vs
- Shandrum 1
- 19:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- Buttevant 1
- 11:00
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels
- Vs
- Banteer/Lyre
- Monday 06th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Dromtariffe
- Dromtarriffe /Kanturk
- Vs
- Clyda Rovers
- 19:30
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- Duarigle Gaels
- 19:30
- Churchtown
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- Vs
- Grenagh
- 19:30
- Mitchelstown
- Mitchelstown
- Vs
- Buttevant
- 19:00
- Kiskeam
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- Vs
- Charleville
- 19:00
- St Kevins
- St Kevins
- Vs
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 19:00
- Killavullen
- Killavullen
- Vs
- Castlelyons
- 19:00
- Araglen
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- Vs
- Bride Rovers
- 19:00
- Glanworth
- St Dominics
- Vs
- Fermoy
- 20:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- Glenville
- 19:00
- Rockchapel
- St Peters
- Vs
- Banteer/Lyre
- 19:00
- Ballygiblin
- Ballygiblin
- Vs
- Killavullen
- 19:00
- Milford
- Croke Rovers
- Vs
- St Kevins
- 19:00
- Mallow
- Mallow 2
- Vs
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 19:00
- Newtownshandrum
- Shandrum 2
- Vs
- Charleville
- 18:00
- Dromtariffe
- Dromtarriffe
- Vs
- Buttevant 2
- Tuesday 07th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Meelin
- St Marks
- Vs
- Millstreet
- Wednesday 08th May, 2024
- 19:15
- Banteer
- Banteer/Lyre
- Vs
- Croke Rovers
- 19:00
- Glenville
- Glenville
- Vs
- Dromtarriffe /Kanturk
- 19:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- Mallow
- 19:00
- Ballyclough
- St Kevins
- Vs
- Donoughmore
- 19:30
- Mitchelstown
- Mitchelstown
- Vs
- Croke Rovers
- 19:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 19:00
- Killavullen
- Killavullen
- Vs
- Mallow 2
- 19:00
- Araglen
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- Vs
- Ballyhea
- 19:00
- Liscarroll
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- Vs
- Charleville
- 19:00
- Boherbue
- BK Plunketts
- Vs
- Buttevant
- 19:00
- Newmarket
- Newmarket
- Vs
- Duarigle Gaels
- 19:00
- Kiskeam
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- Vs
- Clyda Rovers
- Thursday 09th May, 2024
- 18:30
- Mourneabbey
- Clyda Rovers
- Vs
- St Dominics
- 19:00
- Ballyclough
- St Kevins
- Vs
- St Peters
- 19:00
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels
- Vs
- Fermoy
- 19:00
- Mitchelstown
- Mitchelstown
- Vs
- Kilshannig
- 19:00
- Ballyhea
- Ballyhea
- Vs
- Charleville
- 19:00
- Castlemagner
- Croke Rovers
- Vs
- Kildorrery
- 19:00
- Dromtariffe
- Dromtarriffe
- Vs
- Buttevant
- 19:15
- Banteer
- Banteer/Lyre
- Vs
- Killavullen
- 19:00
- Millstreet
- Duarigle Gaels
- Vs
- BK Plunketts
- 19:00
- Liscarroll
- Cill na Martra
- Vs
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 19:00
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- Vs
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- Friday 10th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- Vs
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 19:00
- Mallow
- Mallow 2
- Vs
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- Sunday 12th May, 2024
- 16:30
- Cullen
- Duarigle Gaels
- Vs
- Buttevant
- 19:00
- Dromtariffe
- Dromtarriffe /Kanturk
- Vs
- Grenagh
- 19:00
- Boherbue
- BK Plunketts
- Vs
- Newmarket
- 11:00
- Ballyhea
- Ballyhea
- Vs
- Croke Rovers
- 11:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- Mitchelstown
- 11:00
- Dromtariffe
- Dromtarriffe
- Vs
- Newmarket
- 11:00
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels
- Vs
- Charleville
- 11:00
- Rockchapel
- St Peters
- Vs
- Kanturk
- 18:00
- Buttevant
- Buttevant 2
- Vs
- Doneraile
- Monday 13th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Kanturk
- Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
- Vs
- Ballyhea
- 19:00
- Newtownshandrum
- Shandrum
- Vs
- Mallow
- 19:00
- Milford
- St Kevins
- Vs
- Croke Rovers
- 19:00
- Buttevant
- Buttevant
- Vs
- Banteer/Lyre
- 19:00
- Charleville
- Charleville
- Vs
- Kilshannig
- 19:00
- Millstreet
- Millstreet
- Vs
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 19:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- Mallow 1
- 19:00
- Ballyclough
- St Kevins
- Vs
- Buttevant 1
- 19:00
- Glanworth
- St Dominics
- Vs
- Clyda Rovers
- Tuesday 14th May, 2024
- 19:45
- Kilworth
- Donoughmore
- Vs
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 19:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
- Vs
- Killavullen
- Wednesday 15th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Mourneabbey
- Clyda Rovers
- Vs
- Charleville
- 19:00
- Croke Rovers
- Croke Rovers
- Vs
- Kilshannig
- 19:00
- Killavullen
- Killavullen
- Vs
- Millstreet
- 19:00
- Newmarket
- Newmarket
- Vs
- Ballycastle Gaels
- Thursday 16th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Shanballymore
- St Dominics
- Vs
- Millstreet
- 19:00
- Buttevant
- Buttevant
- Vs
- Croke Rovers
- 19:15
- Banteer
- Banteer/Lyre
- Vs
- St Dominics
- 19:00
- Charleville
- Charleville
- Vs
- Clyda Rovers
- Friday 17th May, 2024
- 19:15
- Killavullen
- Killavullen
- Vs
- Glenville
- 19:00
- Kilbrin
- Croke Rovers
- Vs
- St Dominics
- 19:00
- Newmarket
- Newmarket
- Vs
- Killavullen
- 19:00
- Donoughmore
- Croke Rovers
- Vs
- Donoughmore
- 19:00
- Liscarroll
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- Vs
- Mallow 2
- 19:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 19:00
- Ballygiblin
- Ballygiblin
- Vs
- Newmarket
- 19:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- Clyda Rovers
- Sunday 19th May, 2024
- 11:00
- Castlemagner
- Croke Rovers
- Vs
- Charleville
- 11:00
- Kilworth
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- Vs
- Mallow 1
- 11:00
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- Vs
- Ballygiblin
- 11:00
- Charleville
- Charleville
- Vs
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 11:00
- Newtownshandrum
- Shandrum 2
- Vs
- Mallow 2
- 18:30
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels
- Vs
- Clyda Rovers
- 11:00
- Doneraile
- Doneraile
- Vs
- Dromtarriffe
- 11:00
- Banteer
- Banteer/Lyre
- Vs
- Duarigle Gaels
- Monday 20th May, 2024
- 18:00
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- Vs
- Mallow
- 19:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- St Kevins
- 19:30
- Glenville
- Glenville
- Vs
- Croke Rovers
- 19:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- Ballyhea
- 19:30
- Mallow
- Mallow 2
- Vs
- Charleville
- 19:00
- Knocknagree
- BK Plunketts
- Vs
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- 19:00
- Mourneabbey
- Clyda Rovers
- Vs
- Buttevant
- 19:00
- Newmarket
- Newmarket
- Vs
- Banteer/Lyre
- 19:15
- Rockchapel
- St Peters
- Vs
- Duarigle Gaels
- 19:00
- Milford
- St Kevins
- Vs
- Buttevant 1
- 19:30
- Kilbrin
- Croke Rovers
- Vs
- Kilshannig
- Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels
- Vs
- Charleville
- 19:00
- Araglen
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- Vs
- St Dominics
- 19:00
- Mourneabbey
- Clyda Rovers
- Vs
- Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
- 19:00
- Buttevant
- Buttevant
- Vs
- Kilshannig
- 19:00
- Newmarket
- Newmarket
- Vs
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- 19:00
- Liscarroll
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- Vs
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- Thursday 23rd May, 2024
- 19:00
- Dromtariffe
- Dromtarriffe
- Vs
- Banteer/Lyre
- Friday 24th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Knocknagree
- BK Plunketts
- Vs
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 19:00
- Ballyclough
- St Kevins
- Vs
- Clyda Rovers
- 19:15
- Glanworth
- St Dominics
- Vs
- St Peters
- 19:00
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels
- Vs
- Mitchelstown
- 19:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- Fermoy
- 19:00
- Ballyhea
- Ballyhea
- Vs
- Croke Rovers
- 19:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- Charleville
- 19:00
- Killavullen
- Killavullen
- Vs
- Buttevant
- 19:00
- Boherbue
- BK Plunketts
- Vs
- Newmarket
- 19:00
- Kanturk
- Kanturk
- Vs
- Duarigle Gaels
- 19:00
- Rusheen
- Aghinagh
- Vs
- Donoughmore
- 19:00
- Killavullen
- Buttevant
- Vs
- Killavullen
- Wednesday 29th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Kiskeam
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- Vs
- Cill na Martra
- Thursday 30th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Kanturk
- Kanturk
- Vs
- Ballygiblin
- Friday 31st May, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels
- Vs
- St Kevins
- 19:00
- Mallow
- Mallow
- Vs
- St Dominics
- 19:30
- Millstreet
- Millstreet
- Vs
- Kilshannig
- 19:00
- Kilbrin
- Croke Rovers
- Vs
- Kildorrery
- 19:00
- Killavullen
- Killavullen
- Vs
- Buttevant
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Saturday 04th May, 2024
- 14:00
- Ballingeary
- Ballingeary
- Vs
- Mayfield
- 15:00
- Midleton
- Sarsfields 1
- Vs
- Midleton 1
- 18:00
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers
- Vs
- St Colmans
- 17:30
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers 1
- Vs
- Killeagh
- 11:00
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- Vs
- Sarsfields 2
- 16:00
- Whitescross
- St Colmcilles 2
- Vs
- Youghal 2
- Sunday 05th May, 2024
- 11:00
- St Colmans
- St Colmans
- Vs
- Castlelyons
- 11:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines 1
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill 1
- 15:00
- Aghada
- Aghada 2
- Vs
- St Colmcilles 1
- 11:00
- Douglas
- Douglas 2
- Vs
- Midleton 2
- 11:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- Vs
- Sarsfields 3
- Monday 06th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballyanley
- Inniscarra
- Vs
- Aghada
- 19:00
- Castlemartyr
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- Midleton
- 19:00
- Carraigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- Vs
- Erins Own
- 19:00
- Cobh
- Cobh
- Vs
- St Catherines
- 19:00
- Passage
- Passage
- Vs
- St Colmans
- 19:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- Vs
- Ballygarvan
- 19:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- Vs
- Ballyphehane
- 16:45
- Caherlag
- Erins Own 1
- Vs
- Kiltha Og
- 19:00
- Carraigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill 2
- Vs
- Douglas 3
- 19:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- Vs
- Bride Rovers 2
- Tuesday 07th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Cobh
- Cobh 2
- Vs
- Blackrock 2
- 19:00
- Kilworth
- Kilworth Araglen Og 2
- Vs
- Ballinora 2
- Wednesday 08th May, 2024
- 18:30
- Glanmire
- Glanmire
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- 19:00
- Midleton
- Midleton
- Vs
- St Michaels
- 19:15
- Cloyne
- Douglas 2
- Vs
- St Colmans
- 19:00
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers
- Vs
- Cobh
- 19:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- Vs
- Whitechurch
- 19:00
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles
- Vs
- Fermoy
- 19:00
- Glanworth
- St Dominics
- Vs
- Castlelyons
- 19:00
- Aghinagh
- Aghinagh
- Vs
- Cill na Martra
- 19:00
- Canovee
- Canovee
- Vs
- Brian Dillons Delanys
- 19:00
- Clondrohid
- Clondrohid
- Vs
- St Vincents
- 19:00
- Castlemartyr
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- St Colmans
- Thursday 09th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers
- Vs
- Midleton
- 19:00
- Cobh
- Cobh
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- 19:00
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- Vs
- Kilworth Araglen Og 2
- 19:30
- Carrignavar
- St Colmcilles
- Vs
- Killeagh
- 19:00
- Glanmire
- Glanmire 2
- Vs
- St Colmans
- 19:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- Vs
- Cobh 2
- 19:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- Vs
- Mayfield
- Friday 10th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Carraigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- Vs
- Cobh
- 19:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own 2
- Vs
- Ballycastle Gaels 2
- 19:00
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- Vs
- Aghada 2
- Saturday 11th May, 2024
- 15:00
- Youghal top field
- Youghal 1
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers 1
- 11:00
- Midleton
- Midleton 2
- Vs
- Douglas 2
- 12:30
- Aghada
- Aghada 2
- Vs
- St Nicholas 2
- 17:00
- Carraigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill 2
- Vs
- St Finbarrs 2
- Sunday 12th May, 2024
- 14:00
- Dungourney
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- Ballinora
- 14:30
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers
- Vs
- Midleton 2
- 11:00
- Glanmire
- Glanmire 1
- Vs
- St Michaels 1
- 18:00
- Douglas
- Douglas 1
- Vs
- St Finbarrs 1
- 11:00
- Midleton
- Midleton 1
- Vs
- Erins Own 1
- 11:00
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles 1
- Vs
- Glenville
- 14:00
- Glanmire
- Glanmire 2
- Vs
- Ballincollig 2
- 11:00
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles 2
- Vs
- Cobh 1
- 11:00
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- Vs
- Brian Dillons
- 18:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers 2
- Vs
- Douglas 3
- 18:00
- Youghal top field
- Youghal 2
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill 2
- Monday 13th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers
- Vs
- Passage
- 19:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- Vs
- St Colmans
- 19:00
- St Finbarrs
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Youghal
- 19:00
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- Vs
- St Dominics
- 19:00
- Fr O Neills
- Sarsfields 2
- Vs
- Fr O Neills
- 19:00
- Crosshaven
- Crosshaven
- Vs
- Clyda Rovers
- 19:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- Brian Dillons Delanys
- 19:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- Vs
- Mayfield
- 19:00
- Kiltha Og
- Kiltha Og 2
- Vs
- Grenagh 2
- 19:00
- Glen Rovers
- St Nicholas 1
- Vs
- St Catherines
- 19:00
- Carraigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill 1
- Vs
- Kiltha Og
- 18:30
- Killeagh
- Killeagh
- Vs
- Bride Rovers 1
- 19:30
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- Vs
- Whitechurch
- 19:00
- Delanys
- Delanys
- Vs
- St Vincents
- 19:30
- Caherlag
- Erins Own 2
- Vs
- St Michaels 2
- Wednesday 15th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Blackrock
- Blackrock
- Vs
- Bride Rovers
- 19:00
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- Vs
- St Colmcilles
- 19:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- Vs
- St Colmans
- 19:00
- Ballygiblin
- Ballygiblin
- Vs
- Cobh
- 19:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- Vs
- Watergrasshill
- 19:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- Vs
- Mayfield
- 19:00
- Banteer
- Banteer /Lyre
- Vs
- St Kevins
- 19:00
- Brian Dillons
- Brian Dillons
- Vs
- Lee Gaels
- 19:00
- Doneraile
- Doneraile
- Vs
- St Vincents
- 19:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- St Marks
- Thursday 16th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Dungourney
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- Midleton 2
- 19:00
- Maghners hill
- Youghal
- Vs
- St Catherines
- 18:45
- Kilworth
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- Vs
- Sarsfields 2
- 19:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- Vs
- St Michaels 2
- 19:00
- Carrignavar
- St Colmcilles 1
- Vs
- Watergrasshill
- Friday 17th May, 2024
- 19:15
- Midleton
- Midleton
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- 19:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Lisgoold
- 19:00
- Glenville
- Watergrasshill
- Vs
- St Colmans
- 19:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- Vs
- St Catherines
- 19:30
- Carrignavar
- St Colmcilles
- Vs
- Whitechurch
- 19:00
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- Vs
- Mayfield
- 19:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 19:00
- Glenville
- St Colmans
- Vs
- Watergrasshill
- 19:15
- Caherlag
- Erins Own 2
- Vs
- Glen Rovers 2
- Saturday 18th May, 2024
- 15:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers 2
- Vs
- Cobh 2
- 15:00
- Kiely Park
- Sarsfields 1
- Vs
- Douglas 1
- 11:30
- Caherlag
- Erins Own 1
- Vs
- Glen Rovers
- 17:30
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers 1
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers 1
- Sunday 19th May, 2024
- 11:00
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- Vs
- Fr O Neills
- 11:00
- Youghal top field
- Youghal 2
- Vs
- St Vincents
- Monday 20th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Carrignavar
- St Colmcilles
- Vs
- St Catherines
- 19:00
- Cloyne New Field
- St Colmans
- Vs
- Youghal
- 20:00
- FERMOY
- Fermoy
- Vs
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 19:30
- Ballygiblin
- Ballygiblin
- Vs
- Whitechurch
- 18:45
- Glen Rovers
- St Nicholas 2
- Vs
- Cobh 1
- 19:00
- Carraigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill 2
- Vs
- Whitechurch
- 19:00
- Brian Dillons
- Brian Dillons
- Vs
- Sarsfields 3
- Tuesday 21st May, 2024
- 19:00
- Midleton Park South
- Aghada
- Vs
- Midleton 2
- 19:00
- Castletownroche
- Ballycastle Gaels 2
- Vs
- Cobh 2
- 19:00
- Blackrock
- Blackrock 2
- Vs
- Ballinora 2
- 19:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own 2
- Vs
- Kilworth Araglen Og 2
- Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
- 19:00
- Carraigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- Vs
- St Colmans
- 19:00
- Castlemartyr
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- St Michaels
- 19:30
- Caherlag
- Erins Own 2
- Vs
- Lisgoold
- 20:15
- Douglas
- Douglas
- Vs
- St Michaels
- Thursday 23rd May, 2024
- 19:00
- St Colmans
- St Colmans
- Vs
- Cobh 2
- Friday 24th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Cobh
- Cobh
- Vs
- Bride Rovers
- 19:00
- Midleton
- Midleton
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- 19:00
- St Michaels
- St Michaels
- Vs
- Glenville
- 19:00
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles
- Vs
- Lisgoold
- 19:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own 2
- Vs
- Fr O Neills
- 19:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- Vs
- Glanmire 2
- 19:00
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- Vs
- Ballygarvan
- Sunday 26th May, 2024
- 18:00
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers 2
- Vs
- Douglas 3
- 18:00
- Youghal top field
- Youghal 2
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers 2
- Monday 27th May, 2024
- 19:00
- St Colmans
- St Colmans
- Vs
- Glanmire
- Tuesday 28th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Aghada
- Aghada 2
- Vs
- Ballycastle Gaels 2
- Friday 31st May, 2024
- 19:00
- Killeagh
- Killeagh
- Vs
- Watergrasshill
- 19:00
- St Colmans
- St Colmans
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 19:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- Vs
- Fermoy
- 19:00
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- Vs
- St Vincents
- 19:00
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- Vs
- Brian Dillons Delanys
- 19:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Fr O Neills
- Saturday 01st June, 2024
- 14:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- Vs
- St Colmcilles
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Saturday 04th May, 2024
- Sunday 05th May, 2024
- 11:30
- Leap
- Kilmacabea
- Vs
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- 11:30
- Dunmanway
- Sam Maguires
- Vs
- Ballinora 2
- 11:00
- Enniskeane
- Ahan Gaels
- Vs
- Clonakilty 1
- 11:00
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- Vs
- Sam Maguires
- 11:00
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- Vs
- O Donovan Rossa
- 11:00
- Rossmore
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- Vs
- St Colums 1
- 11:00
- Kilbittain (Clashavanna Pitch)
- Kilbrittain
- Vs
- Owen Gaels
- 11:00
- Kilmichael
- Kilmichael
- Vs
- Uibh Laoire
- Monday 06th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Kilmurry
- Kilmurry
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 19:00
- Macroom
- Macroom
- Vs
- Carbery Rangers
- 19:00
- Enniskeane
- Ahan Gaels
- Vs
- Sam Maguires
- 19:00
- Rossmore
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- Vs
- St Colums
- 19:00
- Ballyvourney
- Naomh Aban
- Vs
- Kilbrittain
- 19:00
- Aughaville
- Tadhg na nGael
- Vs
- Bantry Blues
- 19:00
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
- Vs
- St James
- 19:00
- Eyeries
- Urhan
- Vs
- Ilen Rovers
- 18:30
- Union Hall
- Castlehaven
- Vs
- Naomh Aban
- Tuesday 07th May, 2024
- 19:15
- Riverstick
- Clonakilty
- Vs
- Sliabh Rua
- 18:00
- Bandon
- Bandon 1
- Vs
- Newcestown
- Wednesday 08th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- Vs
- Ibane Gaels
- 19:00
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- Vs
- Ballygarvan
- 19:00
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- Castlehaven
- 19:00
- Skibbereen
- O Donovan Rossa
- Vs
- St Colums
- 19:00
- Enniskeane
- Ahan Gaels
- Vs
- Owen Gaels
- 19:00
- Ballyvourney
- Naomh Aban
- Vs
- Tadhg na nGael
- 19:30
- Dunmanway
- Sam Maguires
- Vs
- Western Gaels
- 19:00
- Leap
- Kilmacabea
- Vs
- Kilmeen Kilbree
- 19:00
- Durrus
- Muintir Bhaire
- Vs
- Clann na nGael
- 19:30
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty 2
- Vs
- St Colums 2
- Thursday 09th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Newcestown
- 19:45
- Skibbereen
- O Donovan Rossa
- Vs
- Bandon
- 19:00
- Rath, Baltimore
- Ilen Rovers
- Vs
- Ahan Gaels
- 19:00
- Ahiohill
- Owen Gaels
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers
- 19:00
- Carrigadrohid
- Canovee
- Vs
- Castletownbere
- 19:00
- Keakil
- St Colums
- Vs
- Sam Maguires
- 19:00
- Union Hall
- Castlehaven
- Vs
- Ibane Gaels
- 19:00
- Eyeries
- Urhan
- Vs
- Gabriel Rangers
- Friday 10th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Macroom
- Macroom
- Vs
- Kilmichael
- 19:00
- Ballyvourney
- Naomh Aban
- Vs
- Carbery Rangers
- 19:00
- Adrigole
- Caha Og
- Vs
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- 19:30
- Clonakilty
- Bandon
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 19:00
- Union Hall
- Castlehaven 2
- Vs
- O Donovan Rossa 2
- Saturday 11th May, 2024
- 11:00
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- Vs
- Kilmacabea
- 14:00
- Bandon (Convent Pitch)
- Bandon 2
- Vs
- Clonakilty 2
- Sunday 12th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Kilmichael
- Western Gaels
- Vs
- Cill Mochomog
- 11:00
- Rosscarbery
- Carbery Rangers
- Vs
- O Donovan Rossa
- 11:00
- Enniskeane
- Ahan Gaels
- Vs
- Sam Maguires
- 11:00
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- Vs
- St Colums
- 11:00
- Castletownbere
- Castletownbere
- Vs
- Urhan
- 11:00
- Drimoleague
- Clann na nGael
- Vs
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- 11:00
- Ballingeary
- Ballingeary
- Vs
- Uibh Laoire
- 13:00
- Rusheen
- Aghinagh
- Vs
- Kilmichael
- 11:00
- Barryroe
- Barryroe
- Vs
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- 11:00
- Kilbittain (Clashavanna Pitch)
- Kilbrittain
- Vs
- Owen Gaels
- 11:00
- Adrigole
- Caha Og
- Vs
- Muintir Bhaire
- 11:00
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
- Vs
- St Colums 2
- Monday 13th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Castletownbere
- Castletownbere
- Vs
- Muintir Bhaire
- 19:00
- Eyeries
- Urhan
- Vs
- Gabriel Rangers
- 19:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- Vs
- Sliabh Rua
- 19:00
- Keakil
- Cill Mochomog
- Vs
- Kinsale
- 19:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers
- 19:00
- Enniskeane
- Ahan Gaels
- Vs
- Kilbrittain
- 19:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- Vs
- Owen Gaels
- 19:00
- Dunmanway
- Sam Maguires
- Vs
- Ballygarvan
- 19:00
- Ballyvourney
- Laochra Og
- Vs
- St James
- 19:00
- Skibbereen
- O Donovan Rossa
- Vs
- Western Gaels
- 19:00
- Carrigadrohid
- Canovee
- Vs
- Naomh Aban
- 19:30
- Church Cross
- Ilen Rovers
- Vs
- St James
- Tuesday 14th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- Vs
- Clondrohid
- 19:15
- Union Hall
- Castlehaven
- Vs
- Newcestown
- Wednesday 15th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv
- Vs
- Ibane Gaels
- 19:00
- Ballinaspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- Vs
- Eire Og
- 19:00
- Enniskeane
- Ahan Gaels
- Vs
- Newcestown
- 19:00
- Bantry
- Cill Mochomog
- Vs
- Kilbrittain
- 19:15
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- Vs
- Western Gaels
- 19:00
- Ballyvourney
- Laochra Og
- Vs
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- 19:00
- Skibbereen
- O Donovan Rossa
- Vs
- St James
- Thursday 16th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Adrigole
- Caha Og
- Vs
- Carbery Rangers
- 19:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Bandon
- 19:30
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- Sliabh Rua
- Friday 17th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Newcestown
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Newcestown
- 19:00
- Ballinaspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 19:00
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- Vs
- Sam Maguires
- 19:00
- Ahiohill
- Owen Gaels
- Vs
- Ahan Gaels
- 19:00
- Rossmore
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- Vs
- Western Gaels
- Sunday 19th May, 2024
- 00:00
- TBC
- Castlehaven
- Vs
- Ballygarvan
- 11:00
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- Vs
- O Donovan Rossa
- 11:00
- Enniskeane
- Ahan Gaels
- Vs
- Bandon 1
- 11:00
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- Vs
- Barryroe
- 11:00
- Dunmanway
- Sam Maguires
- Vs
- St James
- 11:00
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- Vs
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- 11:00
- Skibbereen
- O Donovan Rossa
- Vs
- St Colums 1
- 11:00
- Kilbittain (Clashavanna Pitch)
- Kilbrittain
- Vs
- Kilmichael
- 11:00
- Ahiohill
- Owen Gaels
- Vs
- Uibh Laoire
- Monday 20th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- Vs
- Newcestown
- Tuesday 21st May, 2024
- 19:00
- Keakil
- St Colums
- Vs
- Castletownbere
- Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
- Thursday 23rd May, 2024
- 19:00
- Kilbittain (Clashavanna Pitch)
- Kilbrittain
- Vs
- Sam Maguires
- Friday 24th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- Vs
- Naomh Aban
- 19:00
- Rosscarbery
- Carbery Rangers
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- 19:00
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- O Donovan Rossa
- 19:00
- Enniskeane
- Ahan Gaels
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers
- 19:00
- Ahiohill
- Owen Gaels
- Vs
- Ilen Rovers
- 19:00
- Castletownbere
- Castletownbere
- Vs
- Sam Maguires
- 19:00
- Union Hall
- Castlehaven
- Vs
- Bantry Blues
- 19:00
- Clondrohid
- Clondrohid
- Vs
- Ibane Gaels
- 19:00
- Rossmore
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- Vs
- Clann na nGael
- 19:00
- Durrus
- Muintir Bhaire
- Vs
- Caha Og
- 19:00
- Aughaville
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- Vs
- Gabriel Rangers
- 19:00
- Eyeries
- Urhan
- Vs
- Kilmacabea
- Friday 31st May, 2024
- 19:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- Vs
- Newcestown
- 19:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- 19:00
- Sliabh Rua
- Sliabh Rua
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers
- 19:00
- Enniskeane
- Ahan Gaels
- Vs
- St James
- 19:00
- Dunmanway
- Sam Maguires
- Vs
- Owen Gaels
- 19:00
- Rossmore
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- Vs
- Kilbrittain
- 19:00
- Skibbereen
- O Donovan Rossa
- Vs
- Bantry Blues
Results
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Saturday 04th May, 2024
- 10:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- 1-6V0-8
- Grenagh
- Friday 03rd May, 2024
- 19:30
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 0-16V1-11
- Bandon
- 19:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 5-14V3-13
- Carrigtwohill
- 19:00
- Church Road
- Sarsfields
- 1-9V6-15
- Blackrock
- 19:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- 3-10V3-14
- Ballinora
- 19:00
- Blarney
- Blarney
- 2-11V1-7
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 19:30
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 2-12V2-13
- Ballyhea
- 19:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- 2-10V1-11
- Sarsfields
- 19:00
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- 0-6V6-13
- Eire Og
- 18:30
- Midleton
- Midleton 2
- 2-1V2-11
- Watergrasshill 2
- Thursday 02nd May, 2024
- 19:30
- Ballyanly
- Sarsfields
- 4-18V0-23
- Inniscarra
- 20:15
- Caherlag
- Watergrasshill
- 2-14V1-12
- Erins Own
- 20:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- 5-12V0-4
- Ibane Gaels
- 19:00
- Brian Dillons
- Brian Dillons
- 2-8V4-15
- St Colmcilles
- Wednesday 01st May, 2024
- 20:15
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- 2-16V0-17
- Killeagh
- 19:15
- P Ui Chaoimh astro
- Sarsfields
- 6-22V0-6
- Douglas
- 19:00
- Glen Field
- Glen Rovers
- 2-13V0-10
- Inniscarra
- 19:00
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- 0-9V2-14
- Bishopstown
- 19:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 1-12V3-14
- Youghal
- 20:15
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- 3-9V0-9
- Bandon
- 19:30
- Carrigaline
- Midleton
- 3-13V0-8
- Carrigaline
- 19:15
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 1-4V6-3
- Bride Rovers
- 19:00
- Dungourney
- Kiltha Og
- 1-12V5-8
- St Michaels
- 18:00
- Ballyanly
- Inniscarra
- 5-12V4-4
- Sliabh Rua
- 19:00
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- 8-6V6-7
- Newcestown
- 19:00
- Skibbereen
- O Donovan Rossa
- 4-8V6-2
- Sam Maguires
- 19:00
- Ballyphehane
- Ballyphehane
- 0-3V0-17
- Whitechurch
- 18:30
- Ovens
- Eire Og 2
- 3-4V2-9
- St Michaels 2
- 20:15
- Douglas
- Douglas 3
- 2-1V6-6
- Nemo Rangers 3
- 18:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs 2
- 6-11V5-2
- St Nicholas 2
- Tuesday 30th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Kilworth
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 0-13V2-6
- Kiltha Og
- 19:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 1-2V6-9
- Nemo Rangers
- 18:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 5-3V3-5
- St Michaels
- 19:00
- Glenville
- St Nicholas
- 2-5V4-8
- Glenville
- 17:15
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill 2
- 1-10V1-9
- Sarsfields 2
- 19:30
- Church Road
- Blackrock 3
- 2-9V4-5
- Douglas 3
- Monday 29th April, 2024
- 19:15
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- 2-19V0-8
- Kiltha Og
- 19:00
- Glen Field
- Glen Rovers
- 1-12V0-17
- Sarsfields
- 19:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 3-19V3-11
- Killeagh
- 20:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- 2-23V2-15
- Watergrasshill
- 19:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- 0-10V2-14
- Blackrock
- 19:00
- Ballymah
- Ballinora
- 0-10V1-16
- Ibane Gaels
- 17:45
- Carrigtwohill
- Erins Own
- 5-11V7-9
- Carrigtwohill
- 19:00
- Ballyphehane
- Na Piarsaigh
- 4-10V3-2
- Ballyphehane
- 19:30
- Carraigaline Community School
- Bandon 2
- 4-9V2-9
- Carrigaline 2
- 19:00
- Shanballymore
- Grenagh
- 1-15V3-4
- St Dominics
- Sunday 28th April, 2024
- 11:30
- Douglas
- Carrigaline
- 5-11V2-10
- Douglas
- 11:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers
- 3-5V5-8
- St Finbarrs
- 10:15
- Midleton
- Midleton
- 0-3V6-10
- Ballincollig 1
- 18:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- 2-11V0-13
- Macroom
- 19:00
- Whitescross
- St Colmcilles
- 3-15V1-3
- Midleton 2
- 19:15
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- 6-13V3-2
- Bandon
- 17:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- -V-
- Valley Rovers
- Conceded by Valley Rovers
- 19:00
- Macroom
- Macroom
- 6-15V3-7
- Ballinhassig
- 10:00
- Copperalley
- Youghal
- 2-12V9-3
- Carrigtwohill
- 11:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers 2
- 6-7V5-8
- Bride Rovers
- 10:30
- Millstreet
- Duarigle Gaels
- 1-0V3-9
- Inniscarra
- 00:00
- Belgooly
- Sliabh Rua
- -V-
- Ibane Gaels
- Void match
- 10:00
- Sam Maguires
- Sam Maguires
- 3-8V5-10
- Newcestown
- 11:00
- Canovee
- Canovee
- 4-10V5-8
- Dromtarriffe
- 10:30
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- 3-6V5-6
- Aghabullogue
- 00:00
- Glanworth
- St Dominics
- -V-
- Cobh
- Void match
- 11:00
- Brian Dillons
- Brian Dillons
- 2-5V4-9
- Whitechurch
- 18:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown 2
- 1-7V4-4
- Eire Og 2
- 11:00
- Mahon
- St Michaels 2
- 6-6V2-12
- Carrigaline 2
- 11:00
- Glen Field
- St Nicholas 2
- 10-3V1-3
- Nemo Rangers 3
- 19:30
- Sallybrook
- Glanmire 2
- 3-2V8-12
- Glenville 2
- Saturday 27th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Mallow
- Mallow
- 2-10V2-12
- Ballincollig
- 17:00
- Ballymah
- Ballinora
- 3-7V1-11
- Clonakilty
- 14:00
- Macroom
- Macroom
- 6-21V0-4
- Valley Rovers
- 14:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 3-6V7-12
- Carrigaline
- 14:00
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- 8-14V3-5
- Duarigle Gaels
- 00:00
- Mitchelstown
- Mitchelstown
- -V-
- St Nicholas
- Conceded by St Nicholas
- 16:30
- Copperalley
- Youghal
- 1-6V5-8
- Nemo Rangers
- 14:00
- Macroom
- Macroom
- 5-21V1-1
- St Finbarrs
- 14:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- -V-
- Kiltha Og
- Conceded by Kiltha Og
- 16:00
- Glenville
- Glenville
- 6-10V4-8
- Valley Rovers
- 14:00
- Glen Field
- St Nicholas
- 3-8V1-7
- Carrigtwohill
- 16:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- 4-8V3-8
- Killavullen
- 14:00
- Kilmurry
- Kilmurry
- 3-2V1-8
- Courcey Rovers
- 19:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
- 1-4V6-12
- Na Piarsaigh
- 18:00
- Midleton Park South
- Midleton 2
- 8-5V4-4
- Carrigtwohill 2
- Friday 26th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- 8-5V4-9
- Ballinora
- 20:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- 1-6V7-7
- St Finbarrs
- 18:15
- Douglas
- Douglas
- 5-14V2-3
- Nemo Rangers
- 19:30
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 3-9V3-8
- Clonakilty
- 18:45
- Kilworth
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 4-5V5-20
- Eire Og
- 00:00
- Douglas
- Douglas 2
- -V-
- Brian Dillons
- Conceded by Brian Dillons
- Thursday 25th April, 2024
- 20:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers
- 3-12V3-2
- Glanmire
- 19:30
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- 3-8V6-13
- St Finbarrs
- 19:15
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 5-10V0-10
- Mallow
- 19:00
- Ballyanly
- Inniscarra
- 3-11V1-9
- Macroom
- 19:00
- Whitescross
- St Colmcilles
- 0-7V2-7
- Ballincollig
- 19:15
- Church Road
- Blackrock
- 3-8V4-6
- Carrigaline
- 19:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 1-6V4-16
- Ballincollig
- 20:15
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- 7-11V1-4
- Ibane Gaels
- Wednesday 24th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- 4-12V2-9
- Nemo Rangers
- 19:45
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- 1-10V2-8
- Killeagh
- 19:30
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 5-20V1-7
- St Nicholas
- 19:00
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- 2-14V1-9
- Ibane Gaels
- 00:00
- Sallybrook
- Glanmire
- -V-
- Castlehaven
- Conceded by Castlehaven
- 18:00
- Midleton
- Midleton
- 1-8V4-8
- Nemo Rangers
- 18:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 6-7V3-16
- St Finbarrs
- 18:00
- Ballyanly
- Inniscarra
- 0-7V1-6
- Kinsale
- 19:30
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- 2-7V2-4
- Douglas 2
- 19:00
- Whitescross
- St Colmcilles
- 5-9V4-1
- Blackrock 2
- 18:00
- Aghabullogue
- Aghabullogue
- -V-
- Millstreet
- Conceded by Millstreet
- 18:00
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- -V-
- O Donovan Rossa
- Conceded by O Donovan Rossa
- 19:15
- Cobh
- Cobh
- 1-2V6-10
- Kilshannig
- Tuesday 23rd April, 2024
- 20:15
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 1-9V1-6
- Macroom
- 20:15
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 1
- 2-10V0-7
- Carrigaline
- 19:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 3-8V2-8
- Midleton
- 19:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- 2-7V4-16
- Ballincollig
- 19:00
- Bishopstown
- Valley Rovers
- 5-6V4-16
- Bishopstown
- 19:00
- Carraigaline Community School
- Carrigaline
- 5-9V6-19
- Sliabh Rua
- Monday 22nd April, 2024
- 19:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 1-16V0-10
- Valley Rovers
- 19:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- 1-13V2-10
- Carrigaline
- 19:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- 5-9V2-10
- Ballincollig
- 19:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 0-10V5-13
- Glanmire
- 20:00
- Killeagh
- Killeagh
- 0-3V1-5
- Valley Rovers
- 19:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 4-19V3-11
- St Finbarrs
- 19:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- 0-8V0-9
- Nemo Rangers
- 19:00
- Glen Field
- St Nicholas
- 1-6V4-12
- Erins Own
- 19:00
- Mallow
- Mallow
- 1-8V1-4
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 18:45
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 6-9V4-3
- Clonakilty
- 18:30
- Ballygiblin
- Ballygiblin
- 6-14V2-2
- Fermoy
- 18:30
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- 5-6V1-11
- Inniscarra
- 19:00
- Brian Dillons
- Brian Dillons
- 4-13V6-5
- Blackrock 2
- 19:00
- Shanballymore
- St Dominics
- 2-11V4-5
- Kilshannig
- 19:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs 2
- 3-4V0-0
- Bandon 2
- Sunday 21st April, 2024
- 14:30
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- 1-5V3-5
- Carrigaline
- 17:00
- St Michaels
- St Michaels
- 4-6V2-7
- Youghal
- 12:15
- Rathcormac
- Bride Rovers
- 3-4V2-10
- Eire Og
- 11:00
- Canovee
- Canovee
- 2-8V7-13
- Clonakilty
- 11:00
- Macroom
- Macroom
- 5-15V5-7
- O Donovan Rossa
- 10:30
- Castlemartyr
- Kiltha Og
- 1-12V1-20
- Mallow
- 00:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- -V-
- Macroom
- Conceded by Macroom
- 11:00
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- 4-11V5-7
- Midleton
- 11:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers
- 4-5V4-11
- Douglas
- 19:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 10-9V6-6
- Valley Rovers
- 11:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- 2-10V1-4
- St Finbarrs
- 11:00
- Glen Field
- Glen Rovers
- 3-12V3-4
- Sarsfields
- 11:00
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill
- 3-10V4-7
- Shandrum
- 18:30
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- 5-8V3-5
- Ibane Gaels
- 11:00
- Skibbereen
- O Donovan Rossa
- -V-
- Millstreet
- Conceded by Millstreet
- 00:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- -V-
- Newcestown
- Conceded by Newcestown
- Saturday 20th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 6-15V3-7
- Valley Rovers
- 14:00
- Sallybrook
- Glanmire
- 5-5V4-5
- Ballincollig
- 17:00
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill 2
- 3-7V2-6
- Carrigtwohill 2
- 15:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers 2
- 1-6V0-3
- Blackrock 3
- 18:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown 2
- 5-10V3-5
- Eire Og 2
- Friday 19th April, 2024
- 19:30
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 0-4V5-11
- Macroom
- Refixed
- 19:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers
- 2-5V3-8
- St Finbarrs
- 18:30
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- 4-7V6-10
- Carrigaline
- 19:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
- 2-8V4-10
- St Catherines
- Thursday 18th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- -V-
- Bishopstown
- Conceded by Bandon
- 19:00
- Carrig na bhFear
- Sarsfields
- 2-12V1-5
- St Colmcilles
- 18:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 1-10V1-16
- Ballinora
- 20:00
- Mallow
- Mallow
- 6-11V1-10
- Nemo Rangers
- Wednesday 17th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Rostellan
- Aghada
- 0-12V1-15
- Sarsfields
- 19:00
- Ballyanly
- Inniscarra
- 1-26V1-10
- Ballincollig
- 19:00
- Killeagh
- Killeagh
- 1-10V1-14
- Glen Rovers
- 19:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 3-14V1-8
- Bandon
- 19:00
- Mallow
- Mallow
- 1-12V2-12
- Carrigtwohill
- 19:15
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- 0-11V0-9
- Glanmire
- 19:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- 7-16V2-4
- Nemo Rangers
- 19:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- 1-2V9-8
- St Catherines
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Saturday 04th May, 2024
- 11:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 1
- 1-4V3-11
- Courcey Rovers 1
- 10:45
- Blarney
- Blarney 1
- 3-5V2-4
- Carrigaline 1
- 11:30
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- 5-5V5-4
- Donoughmore
- 11:00
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv 2
- 1-3V5-2
- St Finbarrs 2
- Friday 03rd May, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballymaw
- Ballinora
- 1-15V1-13
- Aghabullogue
- 20:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- 4-10V2-14
- Glen Rovers
- 19:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- 6-8V1-7
- Passage
- 19:00
- Crosshaven
- Crosshaven
- 3-6V1-15
- Dromtarriffe
- 19:00
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- 7-14V8-9
- Banteer /Lyre
- 19:00
- Clondrohid
- Laochra Og
- -V-
- Ballygarvan
- Conceded by Ballygarvan
- 19:00
- Liscarroll /Churchtown
- Liscarroll/Churchtown
- 0-5V7-13
- Grenagh
- 19:00
- Blarney
- Ballincollig 3
- 3-1V3-2
- Blarney 2
- Thursday 02nd May, 2024
- 19:30
- Crosshaven
- Inniscarra
- 3-12V5-7
- Crosshaven
- 19:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
- 1-4V2-10
- Sliabh Rua
- 19:30
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 3-4V1-4
- Ballinhassig
- Wednesday 01st May, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- 5-14V2-17
- Carrigaline
- 19:00
- Sliabh Rua
- Sliabh Rua
- 1-18V5-20
- Blarney
- 19:15
- Na Piarsaigh
- Sarsfield 2
- 1-9V4-26
- Na Piarsaigh
- 18:30
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 0-7V3-22
- Nemo Rangers
- 19:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- 1-15V2-10
- Diarmuid O Murchu
- 19:30
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- -V-
- Passage
- Conceded by Passage
- 19:00
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv
- 7-20V2-4
- Glen Rovers 2
- Tuesday 30th April, 2024
- 19:15
- Inniscarra
- Bishopstown
- 4-2V1-7
- Inniscarra
- Monday 29th April, 2024
- 18:15
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- 2-20V3-10
- Inniscarra
- 19:00
- Blarney
- Blarney
- 3-12V2-13
- Donoughmore
- 18:30
- Douglas
- Douglas 2
- 1-8V1-15
- Nemo Rangers
- 19:00
- Tracton
- Ballincollig 2
- 0-11V6-21
- Tracton
- 19:00
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles
- 4-9V2-15
- Shamrocks
- 19:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown 1
- 2-4V2-10
- Eire Og 1
- 18:30
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- 5-11V5-11
- Kilmurry
- 19:30
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- 3-3V3-11
- Inniscarra 1
- 19:00
- Crosshaven
- Ballygarvan
- 0-2V10-11
- Crosshaven
- 19:00
- Cill na Martra
- Cill na Martra
- 1-3V5-9
- Clondrohid
- Sunday 28th April, 2024
- 18:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline 1
- 1-2V3-4
- Ballincollig 1
- 11:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 6-4V6-1
- Aghabullogue
- 11:00
- Shanbally
- Shamrocks
- -V-
- Valley Rovers
- Conceded by Shamrocks
- Saturday 27th April, 2024
- 13:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- 4-15V0-3
- Ballinora
- 17:30
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- 4-10V4-4
- Inniscarra
- 16:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- 6-10V0-2
- Donoughmore
- 15:00
- Macroom
- Macroom 2
- 2-6V6-12
- Carrigaline 2
- 14:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 3
- 3-5V5-6
- Eire Og 2
- 18:00
- Inniscarra
- Inniscarra 2
- 4-10V3-0
- Blarney 2
- Friday 26th April, 2024
- 19:30
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- 3-9V0-4
- Tracton
- 20:15
- Ballincollig
- Blarney
- 4-9V1-9
- Ballincollig 2
- 19:00
- Passage
- Passage
- 4-7V1-6
- St Nicholas
- 19:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 5-6V7-3
- Sliabh Rua
- 19:00
- Kilmurry
- Kilmurry
- -V-
- Crosshaven
- Conceded by Crosshaven
- 19:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- 3-2V5-6
- Ballincollig 2
- 19:00
- Iveleary
- Iveleary
- 6-22V1-2
- Ballingeary
- 19:00
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- 3-5V4-3
- Shamrocks
- 19:15
- O' Briens Field Dripsey
- Lee Gaels
- 5-12V0-10
- Sliabh Rua
- 19:30
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown 2
- 4-11V1-2
- Tracton
- Thursday 25th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Aghinagh
- Aghinagh
- 3-8V1-9
- Valley Rovers 2
- Wednesday 24th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Shanbally
- Diarmuid O Murchu
- 4-10V1-10
- Mayfield
- 19:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 2-17V0-6
- Douglas
- 19:30
- Carrignavar
- St Michaels
- 1-7V2-8
- St Colmcilles
- 19:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- 4-15V0-6
- Blarney
- 19:00
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- 6-10V2-6
- Ballinhassig
- 19:00
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- 5-6V0-12
- Sliabh Rua
- 19:00
- Carrigadrohid
- Canovee
- 3-6V3-12
- Ballingeary
- 19:00
- Cill na Martra
- Cill na Martra
- -V-
- Newcestown
- Conceded by Newcestown
- 19:00
- Clondrohid
- Clondrohid
- 3-21V3-9
- St Peters
- 19:00
- Inniscarra
- Inniscarra
- 4-7V1-12
- Passage
- 19:00
- Kilmichael
- Kilmichael
- 5-1V6-17
- St James
- Tuesday 23rd April, 2024
- 19:00
- Grenagh
- Nemo Rangers 2
- 2-7V2-11
- Grenagh
- 19:00
- Kilmichael
- Kilmichael
- 6-5V5-7
- Shamrocks
- 18:30
- Ovens
- Eire Og 2
- 4-9V1-8
- Ballincollig 3
- Monday 22nd April, 2024
- 19:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- 7-8V1-10
- Inniscarra
- 19:00
- Crosshaven
- Crosshaven
- 3-13V3-12
- Shamrocks
- 19:00
- Kilmurry
- Kilmurry
- 4-19V2-7
- Courcey Rovers
- 19:00
- Sliabh Rua
- Sliabh Rua
- 3-7V3-11
- Kilbrittain
- 18:30
- Ovens
- Eire Og 1
- 0-10V1-4
- Ballincollig 1
- 18:45
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers 2
- 6-7V3-4
- Grenagh
- 18:30
- Riverstick
- Sliabh Rua
- 2-9V2-4
- Valley Rovers
- 18:30
- Inniscarra
- Inniscarra 2
- 1-3V0-2
- St Finbarrs 2
- Sunday 21st April, 2024
- 12:15
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown 1
- 1-9V4-13
- Courcey Rovers 1
- 11:00
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv 1
- 5-3V3-8
- Aghabullogue
- 11:00
- Baile Bhuirne
- Laochra Og
- 1-2V2-15
- Na Piarsaigh
- 09:30
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- 0-0V9-7
- Kinsale
- 10:00
- Crosshaven
- Crosshaven
- 7-10V1-4
- Donoughmore
- 11:00
- Shanbally
- Shamrocks
- 0-3V5-5
- Ballinhassig
- 11:00
- Bishopstown
- Lee Gaels
- 6-13V4-2
- Bishopstown 2
- 12:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline 2
- 7-6V0-1
- Blarney 2
- 11:00
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers 2
- 4-6V6-8
- Cloughduv 2
- Saturday 20th April, 2024
- 15:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- 1-18V0-17
- Ballygarvan
- 18:30
- Blarney
- Blarney
- 4-11V5-4
- St Nicholas
- 17:00
- St Finbarrs
- St Finbarrs 1
- 2-10V3-7
- Carrigaline 1
- 19:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- 5-10V0-2
- Ballygarvan
- Friday 19th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers 2
- 4-6V3-14
- Sliabh Rua
- 19:00
- Ballincollig
- Nemo Rangers
- 2-19V2-5
- Ballincollig 2
- 18:30
- Whitechurch
- Ballincollig 2
- 4-12V4-2
- Whitechurch
- 19:00
- Crosshaven
- Crosshaven
- 6-8V7-6
- Na Piarsaigh
- 18:15
- Inniscarra
- Inniscarra 1
- 3-8V4-4
- Blarney 1
- Wednesday 17th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- -V-
- Douglas 2
- Conceded by Douglas 2
- 19:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 4-19V2-8
- Ballinhassig
- 19:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
- 1-16V1-8
- Ballygarvan
- 19:00
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- 0-19V1-18
- Diarmuid O Murchu
- 20:10
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- 1-13V5-19
- Aghabullogue
- 20:21
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- 3-20V1-12
- Passage
- 19:00
- Inchigeela
- Iveleary
- 2-7V1-11
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- Tuesday 16th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Glen Field
- Glen Rovers 2
- 1-11V4-11
- Blarney
- Monday 15th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Blarney
- Blarney
- 1-10V0-13
- Sarsfield 2
- 18:45
- Bishopstown
- Inniscarra
- 2-12V3-9
- Bishopstown
- 19:00
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- 2-11V2-8
- Aghabullogue
- 19:00
- St Colmcilles
- Douglas 2
- 0-9V5-3
- St Colmcilles
- 19:00
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- -V-
- Grenagh
- Conceded by Grenagh
- 19:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- 1-9V1-12
- Shamrocks
- 19:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og 1
- 6-7V1-0
- Carrigaline 1
- Sunday 14th April, 2024
- 14:45
- Bishopstown
- Ballincollig 1
- 5-5V3-7
- Bishopstown 1
- 11:00
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- 2-9V1-6
- Na Piarsaigh
- 11:00
- Crosshaven
- Crosshaven
- 6-5V5-4
- Shamrocks
- 11:00
- Clondrohid
- Clondrohid
- 3-5V2-8
- Lee Gaels
- 11:00
- Belgooly
- Sliabh Rua
- 6-7V1-2
- Cill na Martra
- 10:30
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- 1-4V1-14
- Macroom 2
- 16:00
- Bishopstown
- Carrigaline 2
- 3-3V2-0
- Bishopstown 2
- 13:00
- Blarney
- Blarney 2
- 3-2V0-7
- Ballincollig 3
- Saturday 13th April, 2024
- 17:00
- Blarney
- Blarney 1
- 0-1V8-11
- Courcey Rovers
- 15:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og 2
- 2-3V4-8
- Inniscarra 2
- Friday 12th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
- 5-4V5-7
- Sliabh Rua
- 19:00
- Iveleary
- Iveleary
- 0-0V0-0
- Kilbrittain
- 19:00
- Kilmeen
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- 0-1V7-13
- St James
- Thursday 11th April, 2024
- 19:00
- St Michaels
- St Michaels
- 2-6V0-5
- Passage
- Wednesday 10th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- 0-6V0-2
- Tracton
- 19:00
- Ballingeary
- Ballingeary
- -V-
- Newcestown
- Conceded by Newcestown
- Tuesday 09th April, 2024
- 18:45
- Kilmichael
- Kilmichael
- 6-4V4-14
- St James
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Saturday 04th May, 2024
- 11:00
- Mourneabbey
- Clyda Rovers
- 6-7V2-3
- St Dominics
- Friday 03rd May, 2024
- 19:15
- Killavullen
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 3-14V1-5
- Killavullen
- VENUE CHANGE
- 19:00
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 7-10V1-3
- Millstreet
- 19:00
- Mallow
- Mallow
- 0-7V2-9
- Kilshannig
- 19:00
- Meelin
- St Marks
- 3-8V2-14
- Ballygiblin
- 19:00
- Mourneabbey
- Clyda Rovers
- 7-10V1-6
- Buttevant
- Thursday 02nd May, 2024
- 19:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- 2-16V2-16
- St Dominics
- 19:00
- Araglen
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 4-10V0-2
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 19:00
- Milford
- St Kevins
- 1-5V3-8
- St Dominics
- Wednesday 01st May, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballyhea
- Ballyhea
- 1-15V3-21
- Donoughmore
- 19:00
- Charleville
- Charleville
- 4-24V2-10
- Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
- 19:00
- Araglen
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 2-17V0-14
- Fermoy
- 19:00
- Churchtown
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 0-19V2-12
- Clyda Rovers
- 19:00
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 2-16V3-14
- Killavullen
- 19:00
- Buttevant
- Buttevant
- 1-10V2-21
- Croke Rovers
- 19:00
- Millstreet
- Millstreet
- 2-21V1-10
- Newmarket
- Monday 29th April, 2024
- 19:30
- Mallow
- Mallow
- 4-27V0-1
- Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
- 19:00
- Ballyclough
- Ballygiblin
- 0-8V5-17
- St Kevins
- 19:00
- Meelin
- Croke Rovers
- 1-16V2-17
- St Marks
- 19:00
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 7-12V0-3
- Killavullen
- 19:00
- Banteer
- Banteer/Lyre
- 1-10V4-28
- Charleville
- 19:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- 4-19V1-11
- Buttevant
- 19:00
- Churchtown
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 3-19V3-9
- Millstreet
- 19:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- 2-5V6-6
- Killavullen
- 19:00
- Mourneabbey
- Clyda Rovers
- 5-10V2-2
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 19:00
- Kanturk
- Kanturk
- 2-3V2-4
- BK Plunketts
- 19:00
- Rockchapel
- St Peters
- 3-11V4-3
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 19:00
- Ballydesmond
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- 3-10V0-2
- Buttevant 2
- Sunday 28th April, 2024
- 11:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- 0-5V2-2
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 11:00
- Banteer
- Banteer/Lyre
- 0-8V4-8
- Newmarket
- 10:00
- Glanworth
- St Dominics
- 4-4V0-4
- Charleville
- Saturday 27th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballyclough
- Croke Rovers
- 3-4V4-10
- St Kevins
- 14:00
- Buttevant
- Ballyhea
- 0-1V6-11
- Buttevant 1
- Friday 26th April, 2024
- 18:00
- Millstreet
- Duarigle Gaels
- 5-12V3-11
- Dromtarriffe /Kanturk
- 19:00
- Glanworth
- St Dominics
- 2-13V2-2
- St Kevins
- 19:00
- Rockchapel
- St Peters
- 7-8V4-10
- Clyda Rovers
- 19:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- 1-11V2-2
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 18:30
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- 2-8V3-9
- Mitchelstown
- 19:00
- Buttevant
- Buttevant
- 5-18V0-3
- Banteer/Lyre
- 19:00
- Killavullen
- Killavullen
- 4-16V5-6
- Dromtarriffe
- 19:00
- Knocknagree
- BK Plunketts
- -V-
- Kanturk
- Conceded by Kanturk
- 19:00
- Donoughmore
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 2-4V10-10
- Donoughmore
- 19:00
- Kiskeam
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- 6-8V5-6
- Aghinagh
- 19:00
- Kiskeam
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- 6-8V5-6
- Aghinagh
- 18:30
- Mitchelstown
- Mitchelstown
- 0-10V3-3
- Grenagh
- 18:30
- Cullen
- Duarigle Gaels
- 2-9V4-8
- Dromtarriffe
- Thursday 25th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Mourneabbey
- Clyda Rovers
- 4-12V2-9
- Kilshannig
- 19:00
- Banteer
- Newmarket
- -V-
- Banteer/Lyre
- Conceded by Newmarket
- 19:45
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- 2-5V8-5
- Ballyhea
- 19:00
- Newmarket
- Newmarket
- 1-7V4-16
- Duarigle Gaels
- 19:00
- Newmarket
- Duarigle Gaels
- 4-16V1-7
- Newmarket
- Wednesday 24th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
- -V-
- Mitchelstown
- Conceded by Grenagh
- 19:00
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 0-4V2-15
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- 19:00
- Charleville
- Charleville
- 1-6V1-13
- St Kevins
- 19:00
- Castlemagner
- Croke Rovers
- 3-13V2-10
- BK Plunketts
- 19:00
- Rathcormac
- Bride Rovers
- 2-11V0-7
- Killavullen
- 19:00
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- 4-10V3-13
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 19:00
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- 6-11V4-8
- Kildorrery
- Tuesday 23rd April, 2024
- 19:00
- Liscarroll
- Buttevant
- 1-6V2-13
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 19:00
- Glenville
- Glenville
- 3-13V2-9
- St Dominics
- 19:00
- Kilworth
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 0-5V5-7
- Mallow 1
- Monday 22nd April, 2024
- 19:30
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- 3-18V6-10
- Glenville
- 19:00
- Castlemagner
- Croke Rovers
- 1-10V2-11
- Kilshannig
- 19:00
- Dromtariffe
- Dromtarriffe /Kanturk
- 5-10V7-17
- St Kevins
- 19:00
- Mallow
- Mallow
- 1-6V2-11
- Mitchelstown
- 19:30
- Mallow
- Mallow 2
- 2-6V0-11
- Kildorrery
- 19:00
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 6-9V2-8
- Killavullen
- 19:00
- Ballyhea
- Ballyhea
- -V-
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- Conceded by Ballyhea
- 19:00
- Charleville
- Charleville
- 3-7V6-7
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 19:00
- Mourneabbey
- Clyda Rovers
- 9-11V0-4
- Newmarket
- 19:00
- Cullen
- Duarigle Gaels
- 1-8V2-11
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- 18:45
- Banteer
- Banteer/Lyre
- 3-11V1-14
- BK Plunketts
- 19:00
- Knocknagree
- Kanturk
- -V-
- BK Plunketts
- Conceded by Kanturk
- 19:00
- Churchtown
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 1-2V5-4
- Shandrum 2
- 18:00
- Mourneabbey
- Clyda Rovers
- 2-2V1-6
- Banteer/Lyre
- 19:00
- Doneraile
- Buttevant 2
- -V-
- Doneraile
- Conceded by Doneraile
- 19:00
- Ballyclough
- St Kevins
- 6-13V0-0
- Ballyhea
- Sunday 21st April, 2024
- 11:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- 1-8V3-7
- St Kevins
- 11:00
- Mallow
- Mallow 2
- 5-8V4-4
- Charleville
- 11:00
- Shanballymore
- St Dominics
- 7-5V5-5
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 11:00
- Millstreet
- Millstreet
- 1-4V4-5
- Newmarket
- Saturday 20th April, 2024
- 11:00
- Dromtariffe
- Dromtarriffe /Kanturk
- 0-9V3-14
- Kilshannig
- 11:00
- Carrig na bhFear
- St Colmcilles
- -V-
- St Catherines
- Conceded by St Catherines
- 11:00
- Ballyhea
- Ballyhea
- 2-3V4-7
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 16:30
- Killavullen
- Killavullen
- 4-7V4-18
- Fermoy
- 15:00
- Ballygiblin
- Ballygiblin
- 3-12V0-3
- Kildorrery
- 16:00
- Buttevant
- Buttevant 1
- 4-7V1-3
- Croke Rovers
- Friday 19th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Araglen
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 0-4V1-13
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 19:00
- Cullen
- Duarigle Gaels
- 1-8V3-5
- BK Plunketts
- 19:00
- Mallow
- Mallow 1
- 0-11V2-9
- Shandrum 1
- Thursday 18th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Killavullen
- Killavullen
- 3-18V0-10
- St Dominics
- 18:45
- Ballyhea
- Ballyhea
- 9-4V1-8
- Ballycastle Gaels 2
- 19:00
- Newmarket
- Croke Rovers
- 6-14V5-7
- Newmarket
- 18:00
- Killavullen
- Killavullen
- 5-7V2-16
- Mitchelstown
- Wednesday 17th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Mourneabbey
- Clyda Rovers
- 0-12V1-16
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 19:00
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- 1-15V1-14
- Charleville
- 19:00
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- 6-19V2-8
- Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
- 19:00
- Liscarroll
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 1-23V0-20
- Ballyhea
- 19:00
- Buttevant
- Buttevant
- 2-12V2-10
- Millstreet
- 19:00
- Newmarket
- Newmarket
- 0-11V2-10
- Kilshannig
- 18:30
- Carrig na bhFear
- St Colmcilles
- 6-11V0-3
- Kilworth Araglen Og 2
- 19:00
- Millstreet
- Duarigle Gaels
- 3-12V3-1
- BK Plunketts
- Monday 15th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballyhea
- Ballyhea
- 2-13V1-8
- Ballygiblin
- 19:00
- Newtownshandrum
- Shandrum
- 1-19V1-8
- Croke Rovers
- 19:00
- Meelin
- St Marks
- 6-14V2-1
- Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
- 19:00
- Banteer
- Banteer/Lyre
- 0-5V7-20
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 19:00
- Charleville
- Charleville
- 1-16V3-10
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 19:00
- Killavullen
- Killavullen
- 5-3V3-16
- Buttevant
- 19:00
- Millstreet
- Millstreet
- 1-9V1-12
- Kilshannig
- 19:00
- Kanturk
- Kanturk
- 0-2V4-12
- Duarigle Gaels
- 19:00
- Liscarroll
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 3-2V1-7
- Kanturk
- 19:00
- Buttevant
- Buttevant 2
- 2-0V1-3
- Mallow 2
- Sunday 14th April, 2024
- 11:30
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- 3-23V0-8
- Fermoy
- 19:00
- Buttevant
- Buttevant 1
- 1-6V0-4
- Croke Rovers
- 11:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
- 4-3V4-6
- Kildorrery
- 12:00
- Banteer 4g
- Dromtarriffe
- 2-6V4-3
- Banteer/Lyre
- 11:00
- Newmarket
- Newmarket
- 9-14V1-4
- Duarigle Gaels
- 19:00
- Glanworth
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 3-3V2-1
- St Dominics
- 11:00
- Knocknagree
- BK Plunketts
- 3-9V1-9
- St Peters
- 11:00
- Doneraile
- Doneraile
- 0-0V12-11
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- Saturday 13th April, 2024
- 18:45
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 3-13V3-13
- Millstreet
- 11:00
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- 3-11V1-7
- Kilshannig
- Friday 12th April, 2024
- 18:45
- Kilworth
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 0-14V2-14
- Ballyhea
- 18:45
- Mourneabbey
- Clyda Rovers
- 4-8V4-7
- Mitchelstown
- 18:45
- Glanworth
- St Dominics
- 4-7V3-6
- St Peters
- 18:30
- Milford
- St Kevins
- 2-11V1-4
- Kilshannig
- 18:45
- Kanturk
- Dromtarriffe
- 5-14V4-9
- Kanturk
- 18:45
- Ballingeary
- Ballingeary
- 4-2V7-6
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 18:45
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- 6-6V3-6
- Cill na Martra
- Thursday 11th April, 2024
- 18:45
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- 3-22V2-1
- Kilworth Araglen Og 2
- Wednesday 10th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Mitchelstown
- Mitchelstown
- 2-9V1-11
- Kilshannig
- 18:45
- Mourneabbey
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 1-18V2-13
- Clyda Rovers
- 18:45
- Kiskeam
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- 4-11V3-7
- Banteer/Lyre
- 18:45
- Ballyclough
- St Kevins
- -V-
- Newmarket
- Conceded by Newmarket
- 18:45
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- 3-7V1-6
- Bride Rovers
- 18:45
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- 2-16V3-1
- Castlelyons
- Tuesday 09th April, 2024
- 18:45
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- 6-5V4-4
- Killavullen
- Monday 08th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Newtownshandrum
- Shandrum 1
- -V-
- Ballyhea
- Conceded by Ballyhea
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Saturday 04th May, 2024
- 11:00
- Cobh
- Cobh 1
- 3-0V5-3
- Watergrasshill
- 13:00
- Church Road
- Blackrock 2
- 5-8V2-1
- Erins Own 2
- 11:30
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- 6-14V5-1
- Glen Rovers 2
- Friday 03rd May, 2024
- 19:00
- Castlemartyr
- Kiltha Og
- 1-6V2-9
- Youghal
- 19:30
- Carrignavar
- St Colmcilles
- 1-12V1-18
- Blackrock
- 19:00
- Mayfield
- Castlelyons
- -V-
- Mayfield
- Conceded by Castlelyons
- 19:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers
- 3-8V2-3
- Cobh
- 18:30
- Killeagh
- Killeagh
- 4-17V1-12
- St Colmans
- 19:15
- Aghada
- Aghada
- 3-16V3-5
- St Colmcilles
- 19:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- 3-7V3-10
- Whitechurch
- 19:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- -V-
- Brian Dillons Delanys
- Conceded by Brian Dillons Delanys
- Thursday 02nd May, 2024
- 19:45
- Ballynoe
- Midleton 2
- 1-13V2-19
- St Catherines
- 18:30
- Glenville
- Lisgoold
- 2-13V2-11
- Watergrasshill
- 19:00
- Carraigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill 1
- 5-8V1-3
- Glenville
- Wednesday 01st May, 2024
- 19:00
- Castlemartyr
- Kiltha Og
- 1-16V2-17
- St Colmans
- 19:00
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- 1-16V1-15
- Bride Rovers
- 19:00
- Ballygiblin
- Ballygiblin
- 1-12V2-19
- Watergrasshill
- 19:00
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- 2-10V4-19
- Fr O Neills
- 19:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- 0-18V3-13
- Castlelyons
- 19:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- 5-16V2-5
- Lee Gaels
- 19:00
- St Marks
- St Marks
- 3-14V5-8
- Brian Dillons
- 19:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 5-19V0-5
- Banteer /Lyre
- 18:30
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers 2
- 2-1V3-8
- Youghal 2
- Tuesday 30th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Mallow
- Mallow 2
- -V-
- Nemo Rangers 2
- Conceded by Nemo Rangers 2
- 19:15
- Cobh
- Cobh 2
- 3-9V4-6
- Glanmire 2
- tues 7.15pm
- 18:45
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels 2
- 10-13V0-4
- Erins Own 2
- Monday 29th April, 2024
- 19:15
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers
- 3-12V2-8
- St Colmans
- 19:00
- Passage
- Passage
- 8-23V4-8
- St Catherines
- 19:00
- St Finbarrs
- St Finbarrs
- 0-6V4-9
- Midleton 2
- 20:00
- FERMOY
- Fermoy
- 0-14V0-7
- St Dominics
- 19:00
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- 3-15V3-10
- Fr O Neills
- 18:30
- Buck leary's cross pitch
- Cobh
- 2-2V3-20
- Sarsfields 2
- 19:00
- Brian Dillons
- Brian Dillons Delanys
- 1-8V2-4
- Crosshaven
- 19:00
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- 2-8V2-9
- Kildorrery
- 19:00
- Newmarket
- Newmarket
- -V-
- St Vincents
- Conceded by St Vincents
- 19:00
- Castlelyons
- Mayfield
- 10-17V3-6
- Castlelyons
- 19:00
- Castlemartyr
- Kiltha Og
- 4-3V5-4
- St Colmcilles 1
- 19:30
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- 3-4V3-7
- Whitechurch
- 19:00
- Brian Dillons
- Brian Dillons
- 6-6V3-2
- Mayfield
- 19:30
- Caherlag
- Erins Own 2
- 4-9V5-4
- St Vincents
- Sunday 28th April, 2024
- 18:00
- St Finbarrs
- Glanmire 1
- 1-4V2-8
- St Finbarrs 1
- 10:30
- Killeagh
- Killeagh
- 10-17V1-1
- Castlelyons
- 11:00
- Douglas
- Douglas 2
- -V-
- Glanmire 2
- Conceded by Douglas 2
- 11:00
- Carrignavar
- St Colmcilles 2
- 3-1V2-2
- St Nicholas 2
- Saturday 27th April, 2024
- 13:30
- Aghada
- Aghada 2
- 1-4V0-13
- Erins Own 2
- 16:30
- Mahon
- St Michaels 1
- 1-2V12-11
- Douglas 1
- 16:00
- Youghal
- St Catherines
- 6-6V3-5
- Youghal 1
- 15:00
- Aghada
- Aghada 1
- 5-13V3-4
- Erins Own 1
- 14:30
- Midleton Park South
- Midleton 2
- 2-1V4-6
- Ballincollig 2
- 18:00
- Mahon
- St Michaels 2
- 3-10V3-6
- Delanys
- 17:00
- St Finbarrs
- St Finbarrs 2
- 4-4V3-4
- Bride Rovers 2
- Friday 26th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- -V-
- St Colmans
- Conceded by St Colmans
- 19:00
- Midleton
- Midleton 2
- 1-13V5-17
- Passage
- 19:00
- Carraigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- 3-5V3-6
- Bride Rovers
- 19:00
- St Michaels
- St Michaels
- 5-5V3-6
- Aghada
- 19:00
- Kilworth
- Kilworth Araglen Og 2
- -V-
- St Colmcilles
- Conceded by Kilworth Araglen Og 2
- 18:30
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels 2
- 3-4V6-6
- Fr O Neills
- 19:00
- Cloyne Old Field
- St Colmans
- 1-2V3-5
- St Catherines
- 19:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 2-5V7-16
- St Vincents
- 18:30
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers 1
- 3-3V1-4
- St Colmans
- Thursday 25th April, 2024
- 19:15
- Cobh
- Cobh
- 6-8V3-6
- St Nicholas 2
- 19:15
- Aghada
- Aghada
- 4-10V0-11
- Bride Rovers
- 19:00
- Carraigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill 2
- 4-3V1-3
- Nemo Rangers 2
- Wednesday 24th April, 2024
- 20:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- 6-18V3-7
- Youghal
- 18:00
- Ballymah
- Ballinora
- 4-9V0-9
- Inniscarra
- 19:45
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- 3-13V3-14
- Carrigtwohill
- 19:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 0-19V1-9
- Passage
- 19:00
- Whitescross
- Brian Dillons
- 4-7V1-14
- St Vincents
- 19:00
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- 1-19V3-18
- St Colmans
- 19:00
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- 6-8V1-5
- Brian Dillons Delanys
- 18:00
- Douglas
- Douglas 3
- 2-11V1-1
- St Finbarrs 2
- 19:00
- Carraigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill 1
- 1-12V3-3
- Aghada 1
- Tuesday 23rd April, 2024
- 19:00
- Castlemartyr
- Cobh 2
- 1-3V5-16
- Kiltha Og 2
- 19:00
- Cloyne New Field
- St Colmans
- 10-5V0-7
- Erins Own 2
- 19:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 6-19V6-2
- Castlelyons
- 18:30
- Midleton
- Midleton 2
- 3-6V0-4
- Sarsfields 2
- Monday 22nd April, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballyphehane
- Ballyphehane
- -V-
- Doneraile
- Conceded by Doneraile
- 19:15
- Castlemartyr
- Kiltha Og
- 5-12V2-6
- St Colmans
- 18:30
- Carraigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- 2-15V2-9
- Douglas 2
- 19:00
- Bride Rovers
- Lisgoold
- 4-9V5-7
- Bride Rovers
- 20:00
- FERMOY
- Fermoy
- 3-8V1-9
- St Catherines
- 19:00
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- 3-4V2-7
- St Colmcilles
- 19:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- 1-6V2-7
- St Dominics
- 19:00
- Clondrohid
- Clondrohid
- 4-10V1-14
- Ballingeary
- 19:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 7-6V5-10
- Aghinagh
- 19:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers 1
- 2-5V1-12
- Killeagh
- 19:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- 6-6V1-0
- Douglas 3
- Sunday 21st April, 2024
- 19:15
- Caherlag
- Erins Own 2
- 7-7V3-9
- Cobh
- 17:00
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- 2-5V4-24
- Cill na Martra
- 13:15
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill
- 5-12V4-1
- Aghada 2
- 10:30
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- 7-9V2-0
- Erins Own 2
- 10:00
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers 2
- 1-1V3-4
- Carrigtwohill 2
- 11:00
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles 2
- 2-2V1-4
- St Vincents
- Saturday 20th April, 2024
- 12:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 2-7V4-16
- Mayfield
- 16:30
- Douglas
- Douglas 1
- 4-11V1-11
- Midleton 1
- 14:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines 1
- 5-9V2-7
- Youghal 1
- 11:00
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers
- 4-16V1-6
- Kiltha Og
- 11:00
- Cloyne New Field
- St Colmans
- 1-5V4-4
- Erins Own 1
- 19:00
- Rathcormac
- Lisgoold
- 0-4V3-4
- Bride Rovers 1
- 17:00
- Cobh
- Cobh 1
- 1-2V4-10
- St Colmcilles 1
- 12:15
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers 2
- 3-2V7-9
- Blackrock 2
- 18:00
- Douglas
- Sarsfields 2
- 1-1V1-6
- Douglas 2
- 11:00
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- 2-2V2-5
- Midleton 2
- 14:00
- Youghal top field
- Youghal 2
- 4-5V3-4
- Brian Dillons
- Friday 19th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Cloyne Old Field
- St Colmans
- 3-16V1-11
- Midleton 2
- 19:00
- Glen Rovers
- St Nicholas 2
- 3-5V3-14
- Erins Own 2
- 19:00
- Shanballymore
- St Dominics
- 1-3V1-8
- Fermoy
- Wednesday 17th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers
- 0-7V3-13
- St Colmcilles
- 19:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- 0-8V1-10
- Kiltha Og
- 19:30
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- 2-10V0-11
- Mayfield
- 19:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- 2-12V3-13
- Ballygiblin
- 19:00
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- 0-12V0-12
- Whitechurch
- 19:00
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill
- 0-19V0-19
- Cobh
- 19:00
- Banteer
- Banteer /Lyre
- 6-10V4-11
- Doneraile
- 19:00
- Milford
- St Kevins
- 1-13V1-6
- St Vincents
- 19:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers 2
- 0-8V2-12
- Kiltha Og 2
- 19:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own 1
- 5-5V3-3
- Lisgoold
- Tuesday 16th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Cobh
- Cobh
- 6-11V2-8
- Carrigtwohill
- 18:30
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 2-3V5-16
- St Vincents
- Monday 15th April, 2024
- 19:15
- Aghada
- Aghada
- 3-15V1-8
- St Finbarrs
- 19:00
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- 3-13V1-11
- Fermoy
- 19:00
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- 5-9V1-7
- Cobh
- 19:00
- Shanballymore
- St Dominics
- 1-4V4-9
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 19:00
- Crosshaven
- Crosshaven
- 2-10V2-9
- Mayfield
- 18:45
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- 4-12V1-3
- Newmarket
- 18:30
- Clyda Rovers
- Clyda Rovers
- 9-12V1-2
- Brian Dillons Delanys
- 19:00
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- 2-6V5-3
- Fr O Neills
- 19:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- 3-4V4-5
- Brian Dillons
- 19:30
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers 2
- 2-2V5-6
- Carrigtwohill 2
- 19:30
- Mahon
- Midleton 1
- 4-6V0-6
- Blackrock 1
- Sunday 14th April, 2024
- 14:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- 2-14V1-6
- Kiltha Og
- 16:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers 1
- 6-6V1-2
- St Catherines
- 15:00
- Aghada
- Aghada 2
- 7-12V2-3
- St Colmcilles 2
- Saturday 13th April, 2024
- 15:00
- Midleton
- Midleton 2
- 1-11V2-13
- Blackrock
- 18:00
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- 4-2V2-6
- St Catherines
- 18:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own 2
- 4-7V1-3
- Cobh 2
- 18:00
- Aghada
- Glanmire 2
- 4-18V3-1
- Aghada 2
- 18:00
- St Finbarrs
- St Finbarrs 1
- 5-11V2-1
- St Michaels 1
- 15:30
- Midleton
- Midleton 1
- 6-11V2-7
- Aghada 1
- 17:30
- Killeagh
- St Colmans
- 1-1V2-12
- Killeagh
- 17:15
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- 0-0V2-10
- Douglas 2
- 14:00
- Midleton
- Glanmire 2
- 2-4V1-4
- Midleton 2
- 14:30
- Delanys
- Delanys
- 2-3V6-6
- Erins Own 2
- Friday 12th April, 2024
- 19:30
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- 3-11V2-14
- Cobh
- 19:00
- Glenville
- Glenville
- 1-9V2-3
- Bride Rovers
- 19:00
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- 1-1V6-10
- Killeagh
- 18:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers 2
- 4-4V2-6
- St Finbarrs 2
- Thursday 11th April, 2024
- 19:00
- FERMOY
- Fermoy
- 3-11V2-12
- Fr O Neills
- Wednesday 10th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- 0-5V2-5
- St Catherines
- 19:00
- Passage
- Passage
- 7-9V2-16
- Whitechurch
- 19:00
- Doneraile
- Doneraile
- 2-13V5-8
- Brian Dillons
- 19:00
- O Briens Field
- Lee Gaels
- 3-8V3-8
- Ballyphehane
- 19:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 5-18V1-5
- Lisgoold
- 18:30
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- 0-6V3-8
- Bride Rovers 1
- Friday 05th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- 6-8V1-5
- Brian Dillons Delanys
- 19:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- -V-
- Cobh 2
- Conceded by Cobh 2
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Friday 03rd May, 2024
- 19:30
- Kilmichael
- Kilmichael
- 0-14V3-5
- O Donovan Rossa
- 19:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 4-5V2-15
- Courcey Rovers
- 19:00
- Castletownkenneigh
- Ahan Gaels
- 2-6V3-10
- Kinsale
- 19:00
- Ahiohill
- Owen Gaels
- 7-16V2-4
- St James
- 19:00
- Dunmanway
- Sam Maguires
- 0-8V0-3
- St Colums
- 19:00
- Inchigeela
- Western Gaels
- 1-4V3-12
- Kilbrittain
- Thursday 02nd May, 2024
- 19:00
- Rosscarbery (Newtown Pitch)
- Carbery Rangers
- 6-20V1-7
- Ilen Rovers
- 19:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- 4-13V1-10
- Newcestown
- 19:00
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- 12-22V1-2
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- Wednesday 01st May, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballinora
- Ballinora
- 0-12V1-9
- Courcey Rovers
- 19:00
- Timoleague
- Ibane Gaels
- 6-19V0-15
- Kinsale
- 19:00
- Kilbittain (Clashavanna Pitch)
- Kilbrittain
- 2-17V2-20
- Ahan Gaels
- 19:00
- Dunmanway
- Sam Maguires
- 0-5V3-19
- Clonakilty
- 19:00
- Ardfield
- St James
- 4-18V1-12
- Laochra Og
- 19:15
- Enniskeane
- Ahan Gaels
- 1-6V6-11
- Ballincollig 2
- 19:15
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty 1
- 5-10V3-0
- Newcestown
- Tuesday 30th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballyvourney
- Naomh Aban
- 3-6V1-5
- Valley Rovers
- 19:00
- Clondrohid
- Clondrohid
- 6-7V3-6
- Castlehaven
- Monday 29th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballinaspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- 1-13V1-11
- Valley Rovers
- 19:00
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- 1-13V1-19
- Clonakilty
- 19:00
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- 4-17V2-9
- Bandon
- 19:00
- Riverstick
- Sliabh Rua
- 3-19V1-11
- Cill Mochomog
- 19:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 5-21V2-14
- Ahan Gaels
- 19:00
- Kilbittain (Clashavanna Pitch)
- Kilbrittain
- 2-15V0-8
- Ballinhassig
- 19:00
- Ahiohill
- Owen Gaels
- 1-20V0-4
- Sam Maguires
- 19:00
- Rossmore
- Kilmeen Kilbree
- 1-7V2-8
- Laochra Og
- 19:00
- Ardfield
- St James
- 6-22V1-5
- O Donovan Rossa
- 19:00
- Carrigadrohid
- Newcestown
- 4-3V5-14
- Canovee
- 19:00
- Ardfield
- St James
- 5-14V2-3
- Ahan Gaels
- 19:00
- Eyeries
- Urhan
- 5-18V3-5
- Bantry Blues
- Sunday 28th April, 2024
- 11:00
- Church Cross
- Ilen Rovers
- 2-7V3-11
- Sam Maguires
- 11:00
- Castletownbere
- Castletownbere
- 5-12V3-3
- St Colums
- 11:00
- Drimoleague
- Clann na nGael
- 4-21V3-2
- Kilmacabea
- 11:00
- Ballingeary
- Ballingeary
- 3-8V5-9
- Kilmichael
- 11:00
- Inchigeela
- Uibh Laoire
- 1-5V4-12
- Aghinagh
- 11:00
- Ahiohill
- Owen Gaels
- 5-6V0-5
- Barryroe
- 11:00
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
- 5-15V2-1
- Muintir Bhaire
- Saturday 27th April, 2024
- 17:00
- Ballygarvan
- Kilbrittain
- 1-17V0-9
- Ballygarvan
- 18:00
- Rosscarbery (Newtown Pitch)
- Carbery Rangers
- 5-7V5-9
- Clonakilty
- 17:30
- Skibbereen
- O Donovan Rossa
- 1-13V2-5
- Bandon
- 18:00
- Keakil
- St Colums 2
- 5-5V5-7
- Caha Og
- 18:45
- Skibbereen
- O Donovan Rossa 2
- 3-8V3-3
- Bandon 2
- Friday 26th April, 2024
- 19:30
- Ahiohill
- Owen Gaels
- 2-5V7-18
- Ilen Rovers
- 19:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 3-6V1-3
- Newcestown
- 19:00
- Castletownbere
- Castletownbere
- 2-17V6-3
- St Colums
- 19:00
- Dunmanway
- Sam Maguires
- 0-3V3-10
- Canovee
- 19:00
- Rossmore
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- 2-15V3-8
- Muintir Bhaire
- 19:00
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
- 11-21V1-1
- Kilmacabea
- 19:00
- Ballinaspittle
- Valley Rovers
- 2-3V1-17
- Courcey Rovers
- 18:15
- Aughaville
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- 3-5V3-6
- Argideen Rangers
- Wednesday 24th April, 2024
- 19:30
- Rosscarbery
- Carbery Rangers
- 2-6V1-12
- Kilmichael
- 19:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- 4-7V4-11
- Kinsale
- 19:00
- Skibbereen
- O Donovan Rossa
- 4-20V1-9
- Kilmurry
- 19:00
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- 2-10V1-4
- Ahan Gaels
- 19:00
- Kilbittain (Clashavanna Pitch)
- Kilbrittain
- 1-11V2-8
- Tadhg na nGael
- 19:00
- Dunmanway
- Sam Maguires
- 2-15V1-18
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- 19:00
- Keakil
- St Colums
- 4-11V4-18
- Naomh Aban
- 19:00
- Ardfield
- St James
- 2-16V4-15
- Muintir Bhaire
- Tuesday 23rd April, 2024
- 19:00
- Timoleague
- Ibane Gaels
- 4-12V3-9
- Bantry Blues
- 19:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- 0-5V0-9
- Canovee
- 18:30
- Union Hall
- Castlehaven 2
- 5-12V5-8
- Clonakilty 2
- Monday 22nd April, 2024
- 19:30
- Barryroe
- Ibane Gaels
- 8-17V6-13
- Newcestown
- 19:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 3-6V7-11
- O Donovan Rossa
- 19:00
- Keakil
- St Colums
- 2-8V2-8
- Bantry Blues
- 19:00
- Rath, Baltimore
- Ilen Rovers
- 4-5V1-8
- Ahan Gaels
- 19:00
- Ballinascarthy
- Owen Gaels
- 5-5V5-18
- Naomh Aban
- 19:00
- Drimoleague
- Tadhg na nGael
- 2-7V9-11
- Sam Maguires
- 19:00
- Kilmichael
- Western Gaels
- 1-12V1-16
- Carbery Rangers
- 19:00
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
- 3-8V6-12
- Kilmacabea
- 19:00
- Rossmore
- Kilmeen Kilbree
- 5-4V3-15
- Castletownbere
- 19:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- 6-8V3-9
- Ballinora 2
- 19:15
- Clonakilty
- Bandon 1
- 2-2V2-10
- Clonakilty 1
- 18:00
- Keakil
- St Colums 1
- 5-13V0-1
- Bantry Blues
- Sunday 21st April, 2024
- 19:00
- Castlehaven (Moneyvollahane)
- Castlehaven
- 4-9V3-15
- Kinsale
- 15:00
- Ballinaspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- 7-14V0-4
- Ilen Rovers
- 11:00
- Enniskeane
- Newcestown
- 3-6V5-4
- Ahan Gaels
- 11:00
- Barryroe
- Barryroe
- 5-5V3-7
- Sam Maguires
- 11:00
- Ardfield
- St James
- 1-2V0-5
- Argideen Rangers
- 11:00
- Rossmore
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- 4-6V1-0
- O Donovan Rossa
- 11:00
- Kilmichael
- Kilmichael
- 0-2V4-2
- Owen Gaels
- 11:00
- Inchigeela
- Uibh Laoire
- 2-7V3-1
- Kilbrittain
- Saturday 20th April, 2024
- 11:00
- Ahiohill
- St James
- 9-9V3-10
- Owen Gaels
- 15:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 5-10V1-18
- Sliabh Rua
- Friday 19th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Keakil
- St Colums
- 1-13V6-5
- Sam Maguires
- 19:00
- Ballinascarthy
- Owen Gaels
- 6-15V1-3
- Ahan Gaels
- 18:30
- Coachford
- Kilmurry
- 3-7V1-5
- Aghabullogue
- 19:00
- Clonakilty
- Newcestown
- 4-8V2-12
- Clonakilty
- 19:00
- Kilbittain (Clashavanna Pitch)
- Kilbrittain
- 9-7V5-13
- Bantry Blues
- Thursday 18th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Castlehaven (Moneyvollahane)
- Castlehaven
- 0-9V1-12
- Ibane Gaels
- 19:00
- Ballyvourney
- Naomh Aban
- 0-9V4-15
- Bandon
- 20:00
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
- 8-7V6-11
- Clann na nGael
- Wednesday 17th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballinaspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- 4-17V1-12
- Ibane Gaels
- 19:00
- Kilbittain (Clashavanna Pitch)
- Kilbrittain
- 3-10V0-6
- Newcestown
- 19:00
- Kilmichael
- Western Gaels
- 4-11V1-6
- Sam Maguires
- 19:00
- Ballinascarthy
- Owen Gaels
- 2-10V9-18
- O Donovan Rossa
- 19:00
- Ardfield
- St James
- 0-5V12-18
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- 18:30
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- 3-9V2-3
- Ballinora 2
- Monday 15th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Leap
- Kilmacabea
- 10-8V2-12
- Urhan
- 19:00
- Ballydehob
- Muintir Bhaire
- 9-13V3-5
- Gabriel Rangers
- 19:15
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- 1-6V0-10
- Clonakilty
- 19:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 6-17V0-6
- Cill Mochomog
- 19:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballinhassig
- 0-4V1-12
- Ballygarvan
- 19:00
- Ballinascarthy
- Owen Gaels
- 0-6V5-20
- Kilbrittain
- 19:00
- Dunmanway
- Sam Maguires
- 2-10V3-7
- Ahan Gaels
- 19:00
- Kilmichael
- Laochra Og
- 3-7V0-3
- Western Gaels
- 19:00
- Ardfield
- St James
- 0-7V1-5
- Kilmeen Kilbree
- 19:00
- Durrus
- Muintir Bhaire
- 2-1V3-5
- St Colums 2
- Sunday 14th April, 2024
- 18:00
- Ballinaspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- 3-13V3-12
- Kinsale
- 18:00
- Belgooly
- Newcestown
- 0-15V1-13
- Sliabh Rua
- 17:00
- Bandon (Convent Pitch)
- Bandon
- 5-9V5-14
- Carbery Rangers
- 11:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- 2-7V5-14
- O Donovan Rossa
- 11:00
- Carrigadrohid
- Canovee
- 3-6V4-6
- Castlehaven
- 11:00
- Ballyvourney
- Naomh Aban
- 5-9V5-5
- Newcestown
- 11:00
- Enniskeane
- Ahan Gaels
- 0-2V4-13
- Ilen Rovers
- 11:00
- Dunmanway
- Sam Maguires
- 5-7V5-12
- St James
- 14:00
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- 3-15V5-5
- Castletownbere
- 11:00
- Leap
- Kilmacabea
- 5-6V5-15
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- 11:00
- Aghinagh
- Aghinagh
- 5-5V0-5
- Ballingeary
- 11:00
- Kilmichael
- Kilmichael
- 0-1V5-13
- Uibh Laoire
- 11:00
- Barryroe
- Barryroe
- 5-18V1-2
- Kilbrittain
- 11:00
- Rossmore
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- 5-7V2-2
- Owen Gaels
- 11:00
- Adrigole
- Caha Og
- 5-8V5-10
- Gabriel Rangers
- 12:15
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty 2
- 1-4V4-20
- O Donovan Rossa 2
- Friday 12th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- 3-6V2-3
- Sam Maguires
- 19:00
- Rath, Baltimore
- Ilen Rovers
- 6-11V1-5
- Ahan Gaels
- 18:15
- Aughaville
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- 7-10V3-3
- Muintir Bhaire
- Thursday 11th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Rosscarbery (Newtown Pitch)
- Carbery Rangers
- 3-11V9-7
- Newcestown
- 19:00
- Ballyvourney
- Naomh Aban
- 0-9V3-6
- O Donovan Rossa
- 19:00
- Ballinascarthy
- Owen Gaels
- 8-11V7-13
- Castletownbere
- 18:30
- Kilmurry
- Kilmurry
- 3-5V2-3
- Courcey Rovers
- 18:45
- Bandon (Convent Pitch)
- Bandon 2
- 2-4V5-16
- Castlehaven 2
- Wednesday 10th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- 0-7V2-7
- O Donovan Rossa
- 19:00
- Kilbittain (Clashavanna Pitch)
- Kilbrittain
- 1-3V1-12
- Bantry Blues
- 19:00
- Ballyvourney
- Naomh Aban
- 0-10V3-6
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- 19:00
- Aughaville
- Tadhg na nGael
- 0-6V3-11
- Ahan Gaels
- 19:00
- Ardfield
- St James
- 1-2V4-23
- Castletownbere
- 18:30
- Castlehaven
- Castlehaven
- 2-7V6-5
- St Colums
- Tuesday 09th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Barryroe
- Ibane Gaels
- 5-5V4-10
- Clondrohid
- Monday 08th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Leap
- Kilmacabea
- 7-12V1-8
- Castletownbere
rebelog office
Pairc Ui Chaoimh, The Marina, Ballintemple, Cork.
Phone: 021-4963311
Email: administrator.cork@gaa.ie
social media feeds
facebook
@rebelog
Twitter
@rebelog
instagram
@rebelog