Results

home/Results

  • 02/10/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Shandrum
  • 1 -15 v 1 -9
  • Shandrum
  • 1 -15 v 1 -9
  • Fermoy 1
  • Fermoy 1
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Semi Final
    Venue: Shandrum
    Venue: Shandrum
    Referee: Colm Maher
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 25/09/2021 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Douglas 1
  • - v  -
  • Douglas 1
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Conceded by Bye
    Venue: Douglas
    Venue: Douglas
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Bye
  • 25/09/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Carrigaline
  • - v  -
  • Carrigaline
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Conceded by Bye
    Venue: bye
    Venue: bye
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Bye
  • 18/09/2021 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Aghada 1
  • 4 -11 v 1 -18
  • Aghada 1
  • 4 -11 v 1 -18
  • Inniscarra 1
  • Inniscarra 1
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Final
    Venue: Inniscarra
    Venue: Inniscarra
    Referee: Danny Ryan
    Comment: Final
  • 19/09/2021 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Kilara Og 1
  • 3 -14 v 2 -16
  • Kilara Og 1
  • 3 -14 v 2 -16
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Final
    Venue: Shanballymore
    Venue: Shanballymore
    Referee: David Twomey (SBM)
    Comment: Final
  • 19/09/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Douglas 2
  • 2 -20 v 5 -10
  • Douglas 2
  • 2 -20 v 5 -10
  • Midleton 2
  • Midleton 2
  • Final AET Douglas won on penalties 7 to 6
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Final AET Douglas won on penalties 7 to 6
    Venue: Douglas
    Venue: Douglas
    Referee: Chris Broderick
    Comment: Final AET Douglas won on penalties 7 to 6
  • 18/09/2021 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Erins Own 2
  • 2 -11 v 1 -7
  • Erins Own 2
  • 2 -11 v 1 -7
  • Eire Og 2
  • Eire Og 2
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Final
    Venue: Erins Own
    Venue: Erins Own
    Referee: PJ Dennehy
    Comment: Final
  • 09/10/2021 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Ballinora
  • 0 -5 v 4 -15
  • Ballinora
  • 0 -5 v 4 -15
  • Eire Og
  • Eire Og
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Final
    Venue: Eire Og
    Venue: Eire Og
    Referee: Kevin Bohane
    Comment: Final
  • 09/10/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Crosshaven
  • 0 -7 v 5 -10
  • Crosshaven
  • 0 -7 v 5 -10
  • Macroom 1
  • Macroom 1
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Final
    Venue: Castle Grounds
    Venue: Castle Grounds
    Referee: Tim McCarthy
    Comment: Final
  • 10/10/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Eire Og 2
  • - v  -
  • Eire Og 2
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Conceded by Bye
    Venue: TBC
    Venue: TBC
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Bye
  • 19/09/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Macroom 2
  • - v  -
  • Macroom 2
  •  
  • Kinsale 2
  • Conceded by Kinsale 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Conceded by Kinsale 2
    Venue: Macroom
    Venue: Macroom
    Referee: Kieran Feury
    Comment: Conceded by Kinsale 2
  • 17/10/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Nemo Rangers
  • - v  -
  • Nemo Rangers
  •  
  • Clonakilty 2
  • Conceded by Clonakilty 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Conceded by Clonakilty 2
    Venue: Trabeg
    Venue: Trabeg
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Clonakilty 2