Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 15 Apr 2019
  • 15/04
  • Donoughmore
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Donoughmore
  • More
  • 16 Apr 2019
  • 16/04
  • Bandon
  • 00:00
  • Blackrock
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 21 Apr 2019
  • 21/04
  • Carrigaline 2
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • Carrigaline
  • More
  • 23 Apr 2019
  • 23/04
  • Glen Rovers
  • 18:30
  • Bandon
  • Glen Field
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2019
  • 25/04
  • Bandon
  • 18:30
  • Ballinora
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2019
  • 25/04
  • Bandon
  • 18:45
  • Sarsfield 2
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 28 Apr 2019
  • 28/04
  • Bandon
  • 15:00
  • St Finbarrs 2
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 29 Apr 2019
  • 29/04
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Bantry Blues
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 30 Apr 2019
  • 30/04
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 01 May 2019
  • 01/05
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Eire Og
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 02 May 2019
  • 02/05
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Nemo Rangers
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 02 May 2019
  • 02/05
  • Bandon
  • 19:15
  • Glanmire
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 03 May 2019
  • 03/05
  • Glenville
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • Glenville
  • More
  • 05 May 2019
  • 05/05
  • St Finbarrs 2
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Togher
  • More
  • 06 May 2019
  • 06/05
  • Eire Og
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • Ovens
  • More
  • 07 May 2019
  • 07/05
  • St Finbarrs
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • Togher
  • More
  • 07 May 2019
  • 07/05
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Douglas 1
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 08 May 2019
  • 08/05
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Inniscarra
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 10 May 2019
  • 10/05
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Carrigtwohill
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 11 May 2019
  • 11/05
  • Carrigaline
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Carrigaline
  • More
  • 12 May 2019
  • 12/05
  • Bandon
  • 15:00
  • Carrigaline 2
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 13 May 2019
  • 13/05
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Duarigle Gaels
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 14 May 2019
  • 14/05
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Eire Og
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 17 May 2019
  • 17/05
  • Bishopstown
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 18 May 2019
  • 18/05
  • Midleton 1
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Midleton
  • More
  • 19 May 2019
  • 19/05
  • Midleton 2
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Midleton
  • More
  • 20 May 2019
  • 20/05
  • Valley Rovers
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • Brinny
  • More
  • 21 May 2019
  • 21/05
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Mallow
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 26 May 2019
  • 26/05
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Ballyanly
  • More
  • 27 May 2019
  • 27/05
  • Courcey Rovers
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • Ballinspittle
  • More
  • 28 May 2019
  • 28/05
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • More
  • 01 Jun 2019
  • 01/06
  • Sarsfield 1
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Riverstown
  • More
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 02/06
  • Blackrock 2
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Church Road
  • More
  • 03 Jun 2019
  • 03/06
  • Bandon
  • 19:30
  • Bride Rovers
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 04 Jun 2019
  • 04/06
  • Bandon
  • 19:30
  • Midleton
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 08 Jun 2019
  • 08/06
  • Bishopstown 2
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 10 Jun 2019
  • 10/06
  • Inniscarra
  • 19:30
  • Bandon
  • Ballyanly
  • More
  • 11 Jun 2019
  • 11/06
  • Bandon
  • 19:30
  • Bishopstown
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 14 Jun 2019
  • 14/06
  • Mallow
  • 19:30
  • Bandon
  • Mallow
  • More
  • 14 Jun 2019
  • 14/06
  • Carrigaline
  • 20:00
  • Bandon
  • Carrigaline
  • More
  • 15 Jun 2019
  • 15/06
  • Bandon
  • 15:00
  • Nemo Rangers
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 16/06
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Ballyanly
  • More
  • 18 Jun 2019
  • 18/06
  • Inniscarra
  • 19:30
  • Bandon
  • Ballyanly
  • More
  • 19 Jun 2019
  • 19/06
  • Bandon
  • 19:30
  • Blarney
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 23 Jun 2019
  • 23/06
  • Bandon
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 05 Jul 2019
  • 05/07
  • Bandon
  • 20:00
  • Inniscarra
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 17 Jul 2019
  • 17/07
  • Bandon
  • 20:00
  • Glanmire
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 24 Jul 2019
  • 24/07
  • Bishopstown
  • 20:00
  • Bandon
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 07 Aug 2019
  • 07/08
  • Eire Og
  • 20:00
  • Bandon
  • Ovens
  • More
  • 19 Aug 2019
  • 19/08
  • Bandon
  • 20:00
  • Kilshannig
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 20 Aug 2019
  • 20/08
  • Bandon
  • 20:00
  • Douglas
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 24 Aug 2019
  • 24/08
  • Douglas
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Douglas
  • More
  • 25 Aug 2019
  • 25/08
  • Bandon
  • 15:00
  • St Finbarrs
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 25 Aug 2019
  • 25/08
  • Bandon
  • 15:00
  • Glanmire 2
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 26 Aug 2019
  • 26/08
  • Courcey Rovers
  • 20:00
  • Bandon
  • Ballinspittle
  • More
  • 27 Aug 2019
  • 27/08
  • Glanmire
  • 19:30
  • Bandon
  • Sallybrook
  • More
  • 31 Aug 2019
  • 31/08
  • Douglas 2
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Douglas
  • More
  • 01 Sep 2019
  • 01/09
  • Bandon
  • 15:00
  • Inniscarra 1
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 02 Sep 2019
  • 02/09
  • Eire Og
  • 18:30
  • Bandon
  • Ovens
  • More
  • 03 Sep 2019
  • 03/09
  • Bandon
  • 18:30
  • Douglas
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 07 Sep 2019
  • 07/09
  • St Finbarrs 1
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Togher
  • More
  • 10 Sep 2019
  • 10/09
  • Sarsfield
  • 18:30
  • Bandon
  • Riverstown
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 18/04/2019 19:00
  • 18/04
  • Courcey Rovers
  • 2-5  v 4-13
  • 2-5  v 4-13
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 18/04/2019 18:45
  • 18/04
  • Bandon
  • 0-4  v 2-14
  • 0-4  v 2-14
  • Ballincollig 1
  • More
  • 12/04/2019 19:00
  • 12/04
  • Valley Rovers
  • 2-7  v 0-1
  • 2-7  v 0-1
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 10/04/2019 18:30
  • 10/04
  • Bandon
  •  
  • Kinsale
  • Conceded by Bandon
  • More
  • 09/04/2019 18:45
  • 09/04
  • Ballincollig
  • 3-7  v 2-4
  • 3-7  v 2-4
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 08/04/2019 18:30
  • 08/04
  • Bandon
  • 6-12  v 0-1
  • 6-12  v 0-1
  • Carrigaline
  • no pitch 5/4
  • More
  • 30/03/2019 16:00
  • 30/03
  • Valley Rovers
  • 7-6  v 3-6
  • 7-6  v 3-6
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 24/03/2019 16:00
  • 24/03
  • Bantry Blues
  • 3-16  v 0-5
  • 3-16  v 0-5
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 24/03/2019 14:30
  • 24/03
  • Ballincollig
  • 4-11  v 1-7
  • 4-11  v 1-7
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 23/03/2019 18:00
  • 23/03
  • Carrigaline
  • 2-4  v 6-7
  • 2-4  v 6-7
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 18/03/2019 17:00
  • 18/03
  • Bandon
  • 8-11  v 4-1
  • 8-11  v 4-1
  • Bantry Blues
  • off 22/2
  • More
  • 18/03/2019 15:00
  • 18/03
  • Valley Rovers
  • 0-4  v 2-9
  • 0-4  v 2-9
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 15/03/2019 18:45
  • 15/03
  • Bandon
  • 1-8  v 1-6
  • 1-8  v 1-6
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 10/03/2019 12:00
  • 10/03
  • Bandon
  • 5-5  v 1-4
  • 5-5  v 1-4
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • More
  • 09/03/2019 17:30
  • 09/03
  • Valley Rovers
  • 3-8  v 0-12
  • 3-8  v 0-12
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 09/03/2019 15:00
  • 09/03
  • Blarney
  • 0-7  v 3-15
  • 0-7  v 3-15
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 09/03/2019 14:00
  • 09/03
  • Bandon
  • 5-9  v 1-3
  • 5-9  v 1-3
  • Ballincollig 2
  • More
  • 02/03/2019 16:30
  • 02/03
  • Aghada
  • 6-4  v 8-9
  • 6-4  v 8-9
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 02/03/2019 16:15
  • 02/03
  • Ballincollig
  • 12-14  v 0-5
  • 12-14  v 0-5
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 23/02/2019 15:00
  • 23/02
  • Bandon
  • 6-4  v 3-9
  • 6-4  v 3-9
  • Ballygarvan
  • More