Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 16/02
  • Bandon
  • 00:00
  • St Finbarrs
  • St Finbarrs
  • More
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 01/03
  • St Finbarrs
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Togher
  • More
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 01/03
  • Inniscarra
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Ballyanly
  • More
  • 14 Mar 2020
  • 14/03
  • Bandon
  • 14:00
  • Glenville
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 15 Mar 2020
  • 15/03
  • Ballincollig
  • 12:45
  • Bandon
  • Ballincollig
  • More
  • 15 Mar 2020
  • 15/03
  • Bandon
  • 16:00
  • St Michaels
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 18 Mar 2020
  • 18/03
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Carrigaline
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 19 Mar 2020
  • 19/03
  • Crosshaven
  • 20:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 28 Mar 2020
  • 28/03
  • Bandon
  • 17:00
  • Youghal
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 29 Mar 2020
  • 29/03
  • Inniscarra
  • 16:00
  • Bandon
  • Ballyanly
  • More
  • 29 Mar 2020
  • 29/03
  • Kanturk
  • 16:30
  • Bandon
  • Kanturk
  • More
  • 31 Mar 2020
  • 31/03
  • St Finbarrs
  • 18:30
  • Bandon
  • Togher
  • More
  • 04 Apr 2020
  • 04/04
  • Bandon
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • TBC
  • More
  • 04 Apr 2020
  • 04/04
  • Bandon
  • 14:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • TBC
  • More
  • 07 Apr 2020
  • 07/04
  • Bandon
  • 18:30
  • Clonakilty
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 08 Apr 2020
  • 08/04
  • Bandon
  • 18:30
  • Courcey Rovers
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 14 Apr 2020
  • 14/04
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • 18:30
  • Bandon
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • More
  • 15 Apr 2020
  • 15/04
  • Inniscarra
  • 18:30
  • Bandon
  • Ballyanly
  • More
  • 16 Apr 2020
  • 16/04
  • Ballincollig
  • 18:30
  • Bandon
  • Ballincollig
  • More
  • 23 Apr 2020
  • 23/04
  • Bandon
  • 18:30
  • Bishopstown
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 24 Apr 2020
  • 24/04
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • St Finbarrs
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 28 Apr 2020
  • 28/04
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Nemo Rangers
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 29 Apr 2020
  • 29/04
  • Fermoy
  • 18:30
  • Bandon
  • Fermoy
  • More
  • 29 Apr 2020
  • 29/04
  • Bandon
  • 18:30
  • Carbery Rangers
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 30 Apr 2020
  • 30/04
  • Bandon
  • 18:30
  • Carrigaline
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 01 May 2020
  • 01/05
  • St Nicholas
  • 18:30
  • Bandon
  • Glen Field
  • More
  • 03 May 2020
  • 03/05
  • Bandon
  • 15:00
  • Douglas
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 05 May 2020
  • 05/05
  • Douglas
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • Douglas
  • More
  • 06 May 2020
  • 06/05
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Carrigaline
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 06 May 2020
  • 06/05
  • Erins Own
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • Caherlag
  • More
  • 07 May 2020
  • 07/05
  • Glanmire Gaels
  • 20:15
  • Bandon
  • Sallybrook
  • More
  • 08 May 2020
  • 08/05
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 18:30
  • Bandon
  • Killeagh
  • More
  • 09 May 2020
  • 09/05
  • Donoughmore
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Donoughmore
  • More
  • 12 May 2020
  • 12/05
  • Eire Og
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • Ovens
  • More
  • 13 May 2020
  • 13/05
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Kinsale
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 14 May 2020
  • 14/05
  • Bandon
  • 19:30
  • Valley Rovers
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 15 May 2020
  • 15/05
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Eire Og
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 19 May 2020
  • 19/05
  • Ballinora
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • Ballinora
  • More
  • 20 May 2020
  • 20/05
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Blackrock
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 22 May 2020
  • 22/05
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Sarsfields
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 26 May 2020
  • 26/05
  • Courcey Rovers
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • Ballinspittle
  • More
  • 27 May 2020
  • 27/05
  • Inniscarra
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • Ballyanly
  • More
  • 30 May 2020
  • 30/05
  • Inniscarra
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Ballyanly
  • More
  • 02 Jun 2020
  • 02/06
  • Bandon
  • 19:30
  • Blarney
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 03 Jun 2020
  • 03/06
  • Bandon
  • 19:30
  • Carrigaline
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 09 Jun 2020
  • 09/06
  • Bandon
  • 19:30
  • Ballincollig
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 10 Jun 2020
  • 10/06
  • St Finbarrs
  • 19:30
  • Bandon
  • Togher
  • More
  • 16 Jun 2020
  • 16/06
  • Sliabh Rua
  • 19:30
  • Bandon
  • Belgooly
  • More
  • 18 Jun 2020
  • 18/06
  • Bandon
  • 19:30
  • Midleton
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 24 Jun 2020
  • 24/06
  • Bandon
  • 19:30
  • Ballincollig
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 25 Jun 2020
  • 25/06
  • Sarsfields
  • 19:30
  • Bandon
  • Riverstown
  • More
  • 26 Jun 2020
  • 26/06
  • Douglas
  • 19:30
  • Bandon
  • Douglas
  • More
  • 01 Jul 2020
  • 01/07
  • Bandon
  • 20:00
  • Ballinhassig
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Bandon
  • 15:00
  • Glen Rovers
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 15 Jul 2020
  • 15/07
  • Castlehaven
  • 20:00
  • Bandon
  • Castlehaven
  • More
  • 15 Jul 2020
  • 15/07
  • Bandon
  • 20:00
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 24 Jul 2020
  • 24/07
  • St Colums
  • 20:00
  • Bandon
  • Kealkil
  • More
  • 08 Aug 2020
  • 08/08
  • Bandon
  • 15:00
  • Donoughmore
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 13 Aug 2020
  • 13/08
  • St Finbarrs
  • 20:00
  • Bandon
  • Togher
  • More
  • 15 Aug 2020
  • 15/08
  • Bandon
  • 20:00
  • St Finbarrs
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 20 Aug 2020
  • 20/08
  • Bandon
  • 19:30
  • Douglas Dubh
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 21 Aug 2020
  • 21/08
  • Midleton
  • 20:00
  • Bandon
  • Midleton
  • More
  • 22 Aug 2020
  • 22/08
  • Macroom
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Macroom
  • More
  • 26 Aug 2020
  • 26/08
  • Bandon
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • TBC
  • More
  • 27 Aug 2020
  • 27/08
  • Glanmire Bridge
  • 19:30
  • Bandon
  • Sallybrook
  • More
  • 05 Sep 2020
  • 05/09
  • Valley Rovers
  • 14:00
  • Bandon
  • Brinny
  • More
  • 06 Sep 2020
  • 06/09
  • Ballincollig
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Ballincollig
  • More
  • 12 Sep 2020
  • 12/09
  • Bandon
  • 14:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • Bandon
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 08/03/2020 17:00
  • 08/03
  • Bandon
  • 0-1  v 7-9
  • 0-1  v 7-9
  • Clonakilty
  • More
  • 07/03/2020 14:00
  • 07/03
  • Bandon
  • 3-8  v 5-13
  • 3-8  v 5-13
  • Carrigaline
  • More
  • 01/03/2020 16:00
  • 01/03
  • Valley Rovers
  • 1-5  v 2-4
  • 1-5  v 2-4
  • Bandon
  • More