Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 25 Sep 2019
  • 25/09
  • Kiltha Og
  • 20:00
  • Erins Own
  • Ballynoe
  • More
  • 26 Sep 2019
  • 26/09
  • Erins Own
  • 19:15
  • St Nicks
  • TBc
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 16/09/2019 18:45
  • 16/09
  • Mayfield
  • 6-15  v 0-2
  • 6-15  v 0-2
  • Erins Own
  • More
  • 14/09/2019 09:45
  • 14/09
  • Passage
  • 7-16  v 2-3
  • 7-16  v 2-3
  • Erins Own
  • More
  • 11/09/2019 19:15
  • 11/09
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • 0-12  v 4-14
  • 0-12  v 4-14
  • Erins Own
  • Semi-final
  • More
  • 28/08/2019 19:15
  • 28/08
  • Erins Own
  • 2-18  v 3-5
  • 2-18  v 3-5
  • Midleton
  • Semi-final
  • More
  • 27/08/2019 18:45
  • 27/08
  • Ballinhassig
  • 2-6  v 3-7
  • 2-6  v 3-7
  • Erins Own
  • Semi final
  • More
  • 20/08/2019 19:00
  • 20/08
  • St Catherines
  • 2-7  v 3-3
  • 2-7  v 3-3
  • Erins Own
  • Semi-Final
  • More
  • 12/08/2019 19:15
  • 12/08
  • Erins Own
  • 2-18  v 1-6
  • 2-18  v 1-6
  • Fr O Neills
  • Quarter final
  • More
  • 31/07/2019 19:30
  • 31/07
  • Youghal
  • 7-11  v 3-5
  • 7-11  v 3-5
  • Erins Own
  • More
  • 29/07/2019 19:30
  • 29/07
  • Erins Own
  • 3-10  v 2-10
  • 3-10  v 2-10
  • Carrigtwohill
  • More
  • 26/07/2019 19:30
  • 26/07
  • St Colmans
  • 6-7  v 3-9
  • 6-7  v 3-9
  • Erins Own
  • More
  • 24/07/2019 19:30
  • 24/07
  • Erins Own
  • 3-7  v 4-11
  • 3-7  v 4-11
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 24/07/2019 00:00
  • 24/07
  • Erins Own
  • 3-7  v 4-11
  • 3-7  v 4-11
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • D/up champ
  • More
  • 22/07/2019 19:30
  • 22/07
  • Erins Own
  • 4-12  v 3-5
  • 4-12  v 3-5
  • Carrigtwohill
  • More
  • 19/07/2019 19:30
  • 19/07
  • Erins Own
  • 3-8  v 7-13
  • 3-8  v 7-13
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • More
  • 16/07/2019 19:30
  • 16/07
  • Bishopstown
  • 2-16  v 0-14
  • 2-16  v 0-14
  • Erins Own
  • More
  • 16/07/2019 18:45
  • 16/07
  • Kiltha Og
  • 5-8  v 1-10
  • 5-8  v 1-10
  • Erins Own
  • More
  • 26/06/2019 20:00
  • 26/06
  • Erins Own
  • 2-6  v 4-7
  • 2-6  v 4-7
  • St Colmans
  • More
  • 24/06/2019 19:30
  • 24/06
  • Erins Own
  • 0-6  v 6-15
  • 0-6  v 6-15
  • Watergrasshill
  • More
  • 19/06/2019 19:30
  • 19/06
  • Erins Own
  •  
  • Glen Rovers 2
  • Void match
  • More
  • 17/06/2019 19:30
  • 17/06
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 1-7  v 1-5
  • 1-7  v 1-5
  • Erins Own
  • More
  • 14/06/2019 19:30
  • 14/06
  • Erins Own
  •  
  • Youghal
  • Conceded by Youghal
  • More
  • 10/06/2019 19:30
  • 10/06
  • Erins Own
  • 2-7  v 3-11
  • 2-7  v 3-11
  • Glenville
  • More
  • 25/05/2019 19:00
  • 25/05
  • Ballinora
  • 2-3  v 4-15
  • 2-3  v 4-15
  • Erins Own
  • More
  • 25/05/2019 11:00
  • 25/05
  • Erins Own
  • 2-11  v 4-11
  • 2-11  v 4-11
  • Kiltha Og
  • More
  • 13/05/2019 19:00
  • 13/05
  • Aghada
  • 6-10  v 0-5
  • 6-10  v 0-5
  • Erins Own
  • More
  • 10/05/2019 19:15
  • 10/05
  • St Nicks
  • 3-6  v 6-9
  • 3-6  v 6-9
  • Erins Own
  • More
  • 08/05/2019 20:00
  • 08/05
  • Fermoy
  • 2-7  v 2-6
  • 2-7  v 2-6
  • Erins Own
  • More
  • 08/05/2019 19:00
  • 08/05
  • Erins Own
  • 1-11  v 6-9
  • 1-11  v 6-9
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 06/05/2019 19:00
  • 06/05
  • Erins Own
  • 3-19  v 0-5
  • 3-19  v 0-5
  • St Michaels
  • More
  • 01/05/2019 19:00
  • 01/05
  • Ballinhassig
  •  
  • Erins Own
  • Void match
  • More
  • 29/04/2019 18:45
  • 29/04
  • Passage
  • 2-9  v 5-9
  • 2-9  v 5-9
  • Erins Own
  • More
  • 27/04/2019 18:30
  • 27/04
  • Bishopstown
  • 2-6  v 1-12
  • 2-6  v 1-12
  • Erins Own
  • More
  • 18/04/2019 18:45
  • 18/04
  • Erins Own
  • 1-12  v 1-10
  • 1-12  v 1-10
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • More
  • 10/04/2019 00:00
  • 10/04
  • Sarsfields 2
  •  
  • Erins Own
  • Void match
  • More
  • 08/04/2019 18:45
  • 08/04
  • Aghada
  • 6-11  v 1-3
  • 6-11  v 1-3
  • Erins Own
  • More
  • 06/04/2019 17:00
  • 06/04
  • Eire Og
  • 2-15  v 2-11
  • 2-15  v 2-11
  • Erins Own
  • More
  • 03/04/2019 19:30
  • 03/04
  • Erins Own
  • 3-8  v 0-6
  • 3-8  v 0-6
  • Fr O Neills
  • More
  • 02/04/2019 19:15
  • 02/04
  • Erins Own
  • 2-9  v 3-9
  • 2-9  v 3-9
  • Glanmire 2
  • More
  • 30/03/2019 16:00
  • 30/03
  • Erins Own
  • 1-4  v 2-14
  • 1-4  v 2-14
  • St Catherines
  • More
  • 30/03/2019 18:00
  • 30/03
  • Erins Own
  • 1-8  v 5-6
  • 1-8  v 5-6
  • Midleton
  • More
  • 23/03/2019 14:00
  • 23/03
  • Eire Og
  • 0-7  v 3-16
  • 0-7  v 3-16
  • Erins Own
  • More
  • 20/03/2019 19:45
  • 20/03
  • Kiltha Og
  • 4-6  v 0-5
  • 4-6  v 0-5
  • Erins Own
  • More
  • 16/03/2019 14:00
  • 16/03
  • Erins Own
  • 3-5  v 4-3
  • 3-5  v 4-3
  • St Catherines
  • More
  • 28/02/2019 19:30
  • 28/02
  • Carrigtwohill
  • 0-4  v 0-11
  • 0-4  v 0-11
  • Erins Own
  • More
  • 24/02/2019 11:30
  • 24/02
  • Erins Own
  • 5-7  v 9-4
  • 5-7  v 9-4
  • St Colmans
  • More