Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 15 Jul 2019
  • 15/07
  • Bandon
  • 19:30
  • Owen Gaels
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 10 Aug 2019
  • 10/08
  • Bandon
  • 16:00
  • Clonakilty
  • Bandon
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 24/11/2019 12:00
  • 24/11
  • Courcey Rovers
  • 0-6  v 0-12
  • 0-6  v 0-12
  • Bandon
  • League final
  • More
  • 17/11/2019 12:00
  • 17/11
  • Ibane Gaels
  • 2-14  v 1-5
  • 2-14  v 1-5
  • Bandon
  • League Semi-final
  • More
  • 27/10/2019 16:00
  • 27/10
  • ballinhassig
  • 3-10  v 2-14
  • 3-10  v 2-14
  • Bandon
  • League semi final
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 20/10
  • Gabriel Og
  •  
  • Bandon
  • Conceded by Bandon
  • More
  • 27/09/2019 18:15
  • 27/09
  • Bandon
  • 0-8  v 3-19
  • 0-8  v 3-19
  • ballinhassig
  • League semi final
  • More
  • 15/09/2019 15:00
  • 15/09
  • Gabriel Og
  • 6-18  v 2-8
  • 6-18  v 2-8
  • Bandon
  • Round 2B
  • More
  • 15/09/2019 18:00
  • 15/09
  • ballinhassig
  • 5-7  v 4-13
  • 5-7  v 4-13
  • Bandon
  • Final
  • More
  • 09/09/2019 18:45
  • 09/09
  • Sam Maguires
  • 1-13  v 1-7
  • 1-13  v 1-7
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 08/09/2019 12:00
  • 08/09
  • Bandon
  • 3-12  v 3-10
  • 3-12  v 3-10
  • Courcey Rovers
  • Semi-final
  • More
  • 04/09/2019 18:45
  • 04/09
  • Bandon
  • 1-12  v 2-13
  • 1-12  v 2-13
  • Ibane Gaels
  • Final
  • More
  • 01/09/2019 18:30
  • 01/09
  • Bandon
  • 8-10  v 5-4
  • 8-10  v 5-4
  • Sliabh Rua
  • Round 3
  • More
  • 29/08/2019 18:30
  • 29/08
  • ballinhassig
  • 3-14  v 6-13
  • 3-14  v 6-13
  • Bandon
  • Semi final
  • More
  • 29/08/2019 18:30
  • 29/08
  • ballinhassig
  • 3-14  v 6-13
  • 3-14  v 6-13
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 21/08/2019 19:00
  • 21/08
  • Bandon
  • 0-8  v 1-13
  • 0-8  v 1-13
  • Kilmurry
  • Round 2 B
  • More
  • 18/08/2019 19:00
  • 18/08
  • Bandon
  • 2-9  v 0-17
  • 2-9  v 0-17
  • Cloughduv
  • Round 2B
  • More
  • 16/08/2019 19:00
  • 16/08
  • Bandon
  • 6-11  v 1-5
  • 6-11  v 1-5
  • Owen Gaels
  • Round 3
  • More
  • 14/08/2019 19:15
  • 14/08
  • Bandon
  • 0-6  v 1-11
  • 0-6  v 1-11
  • Clonakilty
  • More
  • 14/08/2019 19:15
  • 14/08
  • Bandon
  • 5-25  v 1-9
  • 5-25  v 1-9
  • Ibane Gaels
  • Round 2B
  • More
  • 06/08/2019 19:30
  • 06/08
  • Aghabullogue
  • 3-15  v 3-15
  • 3-15  v 3-15
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 03/08/2019 19:15
  • 03/08
  • Bandon
  • 2-14  v 1-10
  • 2-14  v 1-10
  • Kinsale
  • Round 2
  • More
  • 30/07/2019 19:30
  • 30/07
  • Bandon
  • 1-10  v 1-16
  • 1-10  v 1-16
  • Newcestown
  • More
  • 30/07/2019 19:30
  • 30/07
  • Bandon
  • 1-10  v 1-16
  • 1-10  v 1-16
  • Newcestown
  • More
  • 28/07/2019 19:30
  • 28/07
  • Kinsale
  • 4-8  v 2-9
  • 4-8  v 2-9
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 22/07/2019 19:30
  • 22/07
  • Ibane Gaels
  • 5-13  v 4-14
  • 5-13  v 4-14
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 19/07/2019 19:30
  • 19/07
  • Bandon
  • 1-11  v 1-12
  • 1-11  v 1-12
  • Clonakilty
  • More
  • 11/07/2019 19:30
  • 11/07
  • Owen Gaels
  • 2-7  v 4-13
  • 2-7  v 4-13
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 07/07/2019 16:00
  • 07/07
  • Bantry Blues
  • 1-14  v 0-14
  • 1-14  v 0-14
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 27/06/2019 18:30
  • 27/06
  • Bandon
  • 11-15  v 3-7
  • 11-15  v 3-7
  • Clonakilty
  • More
  • 24/06/2019 19:30
  • 24/06
  • Bandon
  • 7-15  v 0-5
  • 7-15  v 0-5
  • Kinsale
  • More
  • 19/06/2019 19:30
  • 19/06
  • Bandon
  •  
  • Castlehaven
  • Conceded by Castlehaven
  • More
  • 31/05/2019 18:30
  • 31/05
  • Ibane Gaels
  • 0-8  v 4-15
  • 0-8  v 4-15
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 27/05/2019 19:30
  • 27/05
  • ballinhassig
  • 4-6  v 1-12
  • 4-6  v 1-12
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 24/05/2019 19:30
  • 24/05
  • Bandon
  • 5-19  v 2-6
  • 5-19  v 2-6
  • Sliabh Rua
  • More
  • 21/05/2019 19:30
  • 21/05
  • St Colums
  • 1-9  v 3-10
  • 1-9  v 3-10
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 12/05/2019 11:00
  • 12/05
  • Kinsale
  • 1-12  v 2-7
  • 1-12  v 2-7
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 05/05/2019 19:00
  • 05/05
  • Bandon
  • 3-13  v 3-12
  • 3-13  v 3-12
  • Ibane Gaels
  • More
  • 03/05/2019 19:30
  • 03/05
  • Bandon
  •  
  • Clonakilty
  • Conceded by Clonakilty
  • More
  • 30/04/2019 19:00
  • 30/04
  • Owen Gaels
  • 1-8  v 1-17
  • 1-8  v 1-17
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 24/04/2019 19:15
  • 24/04
  • Sam Maguires
  • 0-14  v 1-13
  • 0-14  v 1-13
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 20/04/2019 16:30
  • 20/04
  • Bandon
  • 5-9  v 3-5
  • 5-9  v 3-5
  • Courcey Rovers
  • More
  • 17/04/2019 18:45
  • 17/04
  • Macroom
  • 3-9  v 5-15
  • 3-9  v 5-15
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 16/04/2019 18:45
  • 16/04
  • Bandon
  • 2-13  v 1-4
  • 2-13  v 1-4
  • Clonakilty
  • More
  • 10/04/2019 19:00
  • 10/04
  • Bandon
  • 1-16  v 2-14
  • 1-16  v 2-14
  • Ibane Gaels
  • More
  • 06/04/2019 18:30
  • 06/04
  • Bandon
  • 2-21  v 1-10
  • 2-21  v 1-10
  • Cloughduv
  • More
  • 02/04/2019 19:00
  • 02/04
  • Gabriel Og
  • 4-13  v 3-6
  • 4-13  v 3-6
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 31/03/2019 18:00
  • 31/03
  • Bandon
  •  
  • Kilmurry
  • Conceded by Bandon
  • More
  • 20/03/2019 20:00
  • 20/03
  • Bandon
  • 1-8  v 0-15
  • 1-8  v 0-15
  • Newcestown
  • More
  • 18/03/2019 13:00
  • 18/03
  • Ibane Gaels
  • 7-7  v 2-11
  • 7-7  v 2-11
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 14/03/2019 19:30
  • 14/03
  • O Donovan Rossa
  • 2-7  v 2-9
  • 2-7  v 2-9
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 22/02/2019 20:30
  • 22/02
  • Bandon
  • 5-8  v 1-11
  • 5-8  v 1-11
  • Owen Gaels
  • More