- 01/01/2030
- TBC
- Douglas B2
- 00:00
- Douglas B2
- 00:00
- Ballyphehane
- Ballyphehane
- 01/01/2030
- TBC
- Passage West
- 00:00
- Passage West
- 00:00
- Ballyphehane
- Ballyphehane
- 01/10/2022 17:00
- 17:00
- Ballyphehane
- 2-10 v 1-12
- Ballyphehane
- 2-10 v 1-12
- Douglas B2
- Douglas B2
- F{NAL
- 17/09/2022 17:30
- 17:30
- Douglas B2
- 4-17 v 1-8
- Douglas B2
- 4-17 v 1-8
- St Finbarrs
- St Finbarrs
- SEMI FINAL
- 17/09/2022 15:30
- 15:30
- Ballyphehane
- 3-14 v 3-8
- Ballyphehane
- 3-14 v 3-8
- St Finbarrs
- St Finbarrs
- SEMI FINAL
- 05/09/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballyphehane
- 5-8 v 1-8
- Ballyphehane
- 5-8 v 1-8
- Douglas B1
- Douglas B1
- 04/09/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- St Michaels
- 2-8 v 3-7
- St Michaels
- 2-8 v 3-7
- St Nicholas
- St Nicholas
- 1/4 final
- 03/09/2022 18:00
- 18:00
- St Finbarrs
- 4-12 v 0-7
- St Finbarrs
- 4-12 v 0-7
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 1/4 final
- 01/09/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Nemo Rangers
- 1-6 v 2-9
- Nemo Rangers
- 1-6 v 2-9
- Douglas B1
- Douglas B1
- 3rd round
- 31/08/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Mayfield
- 1-11 v 1-15
- Mayfield
- 1-11 v 1-15
- Douglas B2
- Douglas B2
- 1/4 final
- 21/08/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Passage West
- 0-8 v 0-11
- Passage West
- 0-8 v 0-11
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 3rd round
- 20/08/2022 16:45
- 16:45
- Douglas B2
- 3-18 v 1-6
- Douglas B2
- 3-18 v 1-6
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 3rd round
- 15/08/2022 20:15
- 20:15
- Whites Cross
- 0-7 v 0-8
- Whites Cross
- 0-7 v 0-8
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- 2nd round
- 14/08/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Lough Rovers
- 1-10 v 7-8
- Lough Rovers
- 1-10 v 7-8
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- 2nd round
- 11/08/2022 19:00
- 19:00
- Whites Cross
- 0-6 v 3-15
- Whites Cross
- 0-6 v 3-15
- Douglas B2
- Douglas B2
- 1st Round
- 26/07/2022 19:30
- 19:30
- St Michaels 2
- - v -
- St Michaels 2
- St Michaels
- Conceded by St Michaels 2
- 26/07/2022 19:00
- 19:00
- Passage West
- 1-14 v 0-11
- Passage West
- 1-14 v 0-11
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- 1st Round
- 24/07/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Bishopstown
- 2-12 v 3-14
- Bishopstown
- 2-12 v 3-14
- St Finbarrs
- St Finbarrs
- 1st Round
- 24/07/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Douglas B1
- 2-14 v 0-7
- Douglas B1
- 2-14 v 0-7
- Lough Rovers
- Lough Rovers
- 1st Round
- 24/07/2022 11:30
- 11:30
- St Nicholas
- 1-8 v 0-6
- St Nicholas
- 1-8 v 0-6
- Rathpeacon
- Rathpeacon
- 2nd Round
- 24/07/2022 11:30
- 11:30
- Na Piarsaigh
- 4-10 v 1-6
- Na Piarsaigh
- 4-10 v 1-6
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- 1st Round
- 16/07/2022 19:00
- 19:00
- Rathpeacon
- 0-4 v 1-12
- Rathpeacon
- 0-4 v 1-12
- Ballyphehane
- Ballyphehane
- 1st Round
Comments: