- 21/06/2019
- Uibh Laoire
- Uibh Laoire
- 19:30
- Uibh Laoire
- 19:30
- Dunmanus Rovers
- Dunmanus Rovers
- 22/07/2019
- Leap
- Kilmacabea
- 19:30
- Kilmacabea
- 19:30
- Urhan
- Urhan
- 07/12/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Uibh Laoire
- 0-15 v 5-9
- Uibh Laoire
- 0-15 v 5-9
- Clann na nGael
- Clann na nGael
- League Final
- 23/11/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Uibh Laoire
- 5-14 v 2-14
- Uibh Laoire
- 5-14 v 2-14
- Dunmanus Rovers
- Dunmanus Rovers
- League semi final
- 22/09/2019 00:00
- 00:00
- Kilmeen
- 1-12 v 4-13
- Kilmeen
- 1-12 v 4-13
- Clann na nGael
- Clann na nGael
- League semi final
- 14/07/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Kilmeen
- 9-13 v 1-2
- Kilmeen
- 9-13 v 1-2
- Dunmanus Rovers
- Dunmanus Rovers
- 24/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Kilmeen
- 4-12 v 5-19
- Kilmeen
- 4-12 v 5-19
- Uibh Laoire
- Uibh Laoire
- 21/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Clonakilty 2
- 2-11 v 2-10
- Clonakilty 2
- 2-11 v 2-10
- Kilmacabea
- Kilmacabea
- 21/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- St James
- 0-4 v 9-12
- St James
- 0-4 v 9-12
- Clann na nGael
- Clann na nGael
- 18/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- St James
- 1-5 v 9-12
- St James
- 1-5 v 9-12
- Uibh Laoire
- Uibh Laoire
- 14/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Clann na nGael
- 8-17 v 0-5
- Clann na nGael
- 8-17 v 0-5
- Urhan
- Urhan
- 14/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Dunmanus Rovers
- 2-15 v 4-4
- Dunmanus Rovers
- 2-15 v 4-4
- Clonakilty 2
- Clonakilty 2
- 14/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Kilmacabea
- 2-10 v 3-8
- Kilmacabea
- 2-10 v 3-8
- St James
- St James
- 07/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Dunmanus Rovers
- 6-9 v 3-8
- Dunmanus Rovers
- 6-9 v 3-8
- Clann na nGael
- Clann na nGael
- 20/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Clonakilty 2
- 0-3 v 7-16
- Clonakilty 2
- 0-3 v 7-16
- Kilmeen
- Kilmeen
- 17/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Dunmanus Rovers
- - v -
- Dunmanus Rovers
- Kilmacabea
- Conceded by Kilmacabea
- 16/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Uibh Laoire
- 2-12 v 2-5
- Uibh Laoire
- 2-12 v 2-5
- Clann na nGael
- Clann na nGael
- 08/05/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Clann na nGael
- 4-13 v 1-6
- Clann na nGael
- 4-13 v 1-6
- Clonakilty 2
- Clonakilty 2
- 02/05/2019 19:15
- 19:15
- Kilmeen
- 8-11 v 2-5
- Kilmeen
- 8-11 v 2-5
- Kilmacabea
- Kilmacabea
- 02/05/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Clonakilty 2
- 4-7 v 3-16
- Clonakilty 2
- 4-7 v 3-16
- St James
- St James
- 30/04/2019 19:15
- 19:15
- Uibh Laoire
- 6-24 v 2-3
- Uibh Laoire
- 6-24 v 2-3
- Urhan
- Urhan
- 18/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Clann na nGael
- 5-14 v 2-5
- Clann na nGael
- 5-14 v 2-5
- Kilmacabea
- Kilmacabea
- 04/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Kilmacabea
- 1-4 v 10-25
- Kilmacabea
- 1-4 v 10-25
- Uibh Laoire
- Uibh Laoire
- 04/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- St James
- 2-10 v 6-9
- St James
- 2-10 v 6-9
- Dunmanus Rovers
- Dunmanus Rovers
- 23/03/2019 17:00
- 17:00
- Clann na nGael
- 3-5 v 4-13
- Clann na nGael
- 3-5 v 4-13
- Kilmeen
- Kilmeen
- 23/03/2019 16:30
- 16:30
- Urhan
- 4-10 v 4-11
- Urhan
- 4-10 v 4-11
- Clonakilty 2
- Clonakilty 2
- 09/03/2019 16:30
- 16:30
- Dunmanus Rovers
- 4-10 v 2-3
- Dunmanus Rovers
- 4-10 v 2-3
- Urhan
- Urhan
- 09/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Clonakilty 2
- 0-4 v 10-31
- Clonakilty 2
- 0-4 v 10-31
- Uibh Laoire
- Uibh Laoire
Comments: