- 03/12/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- 6-14 v 2-9
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- 6-14 v 2-9
- Kilmacabea
- Kilmacabea
- League final
- 24/11/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Castletownbere
- 2-5 v 3-6
- Castletownbere
- 2-5 v 3-6
- Kilmacabea
- Kilmacabea
- League semi final
- 07/10/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- 1-14 v 4-4
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- 1-14 v 4-4
- Clann na nGael
- Clann na nGael
- League semi final
- 15/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Clann na nGael
- 1-14 v 4-5
- Clann na nGael
- 1-14 v 4-5
- Urhan
- Urhan
- 15/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- St James
- - v -
- St James
- Kilmacabea
- Conceded by St James
- 15/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- 4-7 v 1-15
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- 4-7 v 1-15
- Castletownbere
- Castletownbere
- 03/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Kilmacabea
- 6-10 v 4-9
- Kilmacabea
- 6-10 v 4-9
- Dunmanus Rovers
- Dunmanus Rovers
- 28/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Castletownbere
- - v -
- Castletownbere
- St James
- Conceded by St James
- 28/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Kilmeen
- 4-15 v 5-11
- Kilmeen
- 4-15 v 5-11
- Clann na nGael
- Clann na nGael
- 28/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Urhan
- 3-11 v 3-11
- Urhan
- 3-11 v 3-11
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- 23/06/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacabea
- 5-9 v 0-12
- Kilmacabea
- 5-9 v 0-12
- Urhan
- Urhan
- 13/05/2019 19:15
- 19:15
- Clann na nGael
- 6-10 v 1-19
- Clann na nGael
- 6-10 v 1-19
- Kilmacabea
- Kilmacabea
- 13/05/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Dunmanus Rovers
- 6-5 v 4-13
- Dunmanus Rovers
- 6-5 v 4-13
- Castletownbere
- Castletownbere
- 13/05/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- St James
- - v -
- St James
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- Conceded by St James
- 06/05/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- 7-16 v 1-8
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- 7-16 v 1-8
- Dunmanus Rovers
- Dunmanus Rovers
- 06/05/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Castletownbere
- 5-11 v 0-11
- Castletownbere
- 5-11 v 0-11
- Clann na nGael
- Clann na nGael
- 22/04/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Castletownbere
- 4-21 v 4-8
- Castletownbere
- 4-21 v 4-8
- Kilmacabea
- Kilmacabea
- 14/04/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Urhan
- 2-4 v 5-5
- Urhan
- 2-4 v 5-5
- Dunmanus Rovers
- Dunmanus Rovers
- 11/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Clann na nGael
- 5-10 v 1-2
- Clann na nGael
- 5-10 v 1-2
- Dunmanus Rovers
- Dunmanus Rovers
- 08/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Kilmeen
- 2-9 v 4-10
- Kilmeen
- 2-9 v 4-10
- Castletownbere
- Castletownbere
- 01/04/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Clann na nGael
- 2-12 v 2-7
- Clann na nGael
- 2-12 v 2-7
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- 30/03/2019 15:30
- 15:30
- Kilmacabea
- 4-10 v 2-10
- Kilmacabea
- 4-10 v 2-10
- Kilmeen
- Kilmeen
- 30/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Dunmanus Rovers
- - v -
- Dunmanus Rovers
- St James
- Conceded by St James
- 24/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Castletownbere
- 5-13 v 4-2
- Castletownbere
- 5-13 v 4-2
- Urhan
- Urhan
- 16/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- St James
- - v -
- St James
- Clann na nGael
- Conceded by St James
- 14/03/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- 10-14 v 0-3
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- 10-14 v 0-3
- Kilmeen
- Kilmeen
- 02/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Kilmacabea
- 2-5 v 2-5
- Kilmacabea
- 2-5 v 2-5
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
Comments: