- 23/11/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Castlehaven
- 2-9 v 2-14
- Castlehaven
- 2-9 v 2-14
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- League Semi-final
- 20/10/2019 00:00
- 00:00
- Gabriel Og
- - v -
- Gabriel Og
- Bandon
- Conceded by Bandon
- 09/09/2019 18:45
- 18:45
- Sam Maguires
- 1-13 v 1-7
- Sam Maguires
- 1-13 v 1-7
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 05/09/2019 18:45
- 18:45
- Newcestown
- 0-12 v 0-11
- Newcestown
- 0-12 v 0-11
- Sam Maguires
- Sam Maguires
- 08/08/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Castlehaven
- 4-18 v 0-5
- Castlehaven
- 4-18 v 0-5
- O Donovan Rossa
- O Donovan Rossa
- 30/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Gabriel Og
- 0-20 v 2-4
- Gabriel Og
- 0-20 v 2-4
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- 30/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Sam Maguires
- 1-10 v 3-4
- Sam Maguires
- 1-10 v 3-4
- Castlehaven
- Castlehaven
- 29/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Gabriel Og
- 5-18 v 0-4
- Gabriel Og
- 5-18 v 0-4
- O Donovan Rossa
- O Donovan Rossa
- 09/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Clonakilty
- 3-11 v 0-15
- Clonakilty
- 3-11 v 0-15
- Owen Gaels
- Owen Gaels
- 01/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Castlehaven
- 4-11 v 1-10
- Castlehaven
- 4-11 v 1-10
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- 01/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Owen Gaels
- 1-5 v 1-15
- Owen Gaels
- 1-5 v 1-15
- Gabriel Og
- Gabriel Og
- 20/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Owen Gaels
- 3-12 v 1-10
- Owen Gaels
- 3-12 v 1-10
- Sam Maguires
- Sam Maguires
- 19/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Newcestown
- 2-3 v 2-9
- Newcestown
- 2-3 v 2-9
- Gabriel Og
- Gabriel Og
- 19/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Bandon
- - v -
- Bandon
- Castlehaven
- Conceded by Castlehaven
- 17/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Clonakilty
- 2-10 v 2-15
- Clonakilty
- 2-10 v 2-15
- Castlehaven
- Castlehaven
- 03/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Bandon
- - v -
- Bandon
- Clonakilty
- Conceded by Clonakilty
- 03/05/2019 19:15
- 19:15
- Castlehaven
- 4-12 v 1-14
- Castlehaven
- 4-12 v 1-14
- Owen Gaels
- Owen Gaels
- 02/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- O Donovan Rossa
- 1-11 v 3-14
- O Donovan Rossa
- 1-11 v 3-14
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- 29/04/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Sam Maguires
- 0-11 v 1-10
- Sam Maguires
- 0-11 v 1-10
- Gabriel Og
- Gabriel Og
- 28/04/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Owen Gaels
- 2-21 v 2-4
- Owen Gaels
- 2-21 v 2-4
- O Donovan Rossa
- O Donovan Rossa
- 18/04/2019 19:15
- 19:15
- Clonakilty
- 0-5 v 2-12
- Clonakilty
- 0-5 v 2-12
- Sam Maguires
- Sam Maguires
- 04/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Sam Maguires
- 2-18 v 1-4
- Sam Maguires
- 2-18 v 1-4
- O Donovan Rossa
- O Donovan Rossa
- 02/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Gabriel Og
- 4-13 v 3-6
- Gabriel Og
- 4-13 v 3-6
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 02/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Newcestown
- 3-6 v 2-5
- Newcestown
- 3-6 v 2-5
- Owen Gaels
- Owen Gaels
- 20/03/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Bandon
- 1-8 v 0-15
- Bandon
- 1-8 v 0-15
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- 14/03/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- O Donovan Rossa
- 2-7 v 2-9
- O Donovan Rossa
- 2-7 v 2-9
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 28/02/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Clonakilty
- 2-9 v 5-19
- Clonakilty
- 2-9 v 5-19
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- 23/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Gabriel Og
- 2-10 v 2-10
- Gabriel Og
- 2-10 v 2-10
- Castlehaven
- Castlehaven
- 22/02/2019 20:30
- 20:30
- Bandon
- 5-8 v 1-11
- Bandon
- 5-8 v 1-11
- Owen Gaels
- Owen Gaels
Comments: