Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 14 Mar 2020
  • 14/03
  • Passage
  • 15:00
  • St Nicholas
  • Passage
  • More
  • 14 Mar 2020
  • 14/03
  • St Nicholas
  • 16:30
  • Valley Rovers
  • Glen Field
  • More
  • 15 Mar 2020
  • 15/03
  • St Nicholas
  • 14:00
  • St Colmcilles
  • Glen Field
  • More
  • 15 Mar 2020
  • 15/03
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 16:00
  • St Nicholas
  • Killeagh
  • More
  • 21 Mar 2020
  • 21/03
  • Midleton
  • 14:00
  • St Nicholas
  • Midleton
  • More
  • 22 Mar 2020
  • 22/03
  • Nemo Rangers
  • 14:00
  • St Nicholas
  • Trabeg
  • More
  • 28 Mar 2020
  • 28/03
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 14:00
  • St Nicholas
  • Killeagh
  • More
  • 29 Mar 2020
  • 29/03
  • Ballincollig
  • 14:00
  • St Nicholas
  • Ballincollig
  • More
  • 31 Mar 2020
  • 31/03
  • Crosshaven
  • 18:30
  • St Nicholas
  • Crosshaven
  • More
  • 28 Apr 2020
  • 28/04
  • St Nicholas
  • 19:00
  • Clonakilty
  • Glen Field
  • More
  • 29 Apr 2020
  • 29/04
  • St Nicholas
  • 19:00
  • Kilshannig
  • Glen Field
  • More
  • 01 May 2020
  • 01/05
  • St Nicholas
  • 18:30
  • Bandon
  • Glen Field
  • More
  • 03 May 2020
  • 03/05
  • St Nicholas
  • 14:00
  • Carrigaline
  • Glen Field
  • More
  • 05 May 2020
  • 05/05
  • Ballinora
  • 19:00
  • St Nicholas
  • Ballinora
  • More
  • 06 May 2020
  • 06/05
  • St Michaels
  • 19:00
  • St Nicholas
  • Mahon
  • More
  • 08 May 2020
  • 08/05
  • Youghal
  • 18:30
  • St Nicholas
  • Copperalley
  • More
  • 09 May 2020
  • 09/05
  • St Nicholas
  • 14:00
  • Mallow
  • Glen Field
  • More
  • 12 May 2020
  • 12/05
  • St Nicholas
  • 19:00
  • Macroom
  • Glen Field
  • More
  • 14 May 2020
  • 14/05
  • St Nicholas
  • 19:30
  • Carrigaline
  • Glen Field
  • More
  • 15 May 2020
  • 15/05
  • St Nicholas
  • 19:00
  • Glanmire
  • Glen Field
  • More
  • 09 Jun 2020
  • 09/06
  • St Nicholas
  • 19:30
  • Inniscarra
  • Glen Field
  • More
  • 15 Jul 2020
  • 15/07
  • St Nicholas
  • 20:00
  • Midleton
  • Glen Field
  • More
  • 21 Aug 2020
  • 21/08
  • St Nicholas
  • 20:00
  • Crosshaven
  • Glen Field
  • More
  • 22 Aug 2020
  • 22/08
  • Bishopstown
  • 14:00
  • St Nicholas
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 26 Aug 2020
  • 26/08
  • Youghal
  • 00:00
  • St Nicholas
  • TBC
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 01/03/2020 14:00
  • 01/03
  • St Nicholas
  • 4-8  v 2-6
  • 4-8  v 2-6
  • Kiltha Og
  • More
  • 01/03/2020 15:00
  • 01/03
  • St Nicholas
  • 6-7  v 5-5
  • 6-7  v 5-5
  • St Michaels
  • More
  • 23/02/2020 14:00
  • 23/02
  • Bride Rovers
  • 4-5  v 5-2
  • 4-5  v 5-2
  • St Nicholas
  • More