- 16/07/2023
- Rossmore
- Kilbree
- 11:30
- Kilbree
- 11:30
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- 00:00
- Argideen Rangers
- 00:00
- Ballinascarthy
- Ballinascarthy
- 01/01/2030
- Barryroe
- Barryroe
- 00:00
- Barryroe
- 00:00
- Argideen Rangers
- Argideen Rangers
- 01/01/2030
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- 00:00
- Clonakilty
- 00:00
- Argideen Rangers
- Argideen Rangers
- 01/01/2030
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- 00:00
- Clonakilty
- 00:00
- Barryroe
- Barryroe
- 01/01/2030
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- 00:00
- Clonakilty
- 00:00
- St James
- St James
- 01/01/2030
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- 00:00
- Kilbrittain
- 00:00
- Barryroe
- Barryroe
- 01/01/2030
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- 00:00
- Kilbrittain
- 00:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- 31/07/2023 20:00
- 20:00
- Argideen Rangers
- 1-7 v 1-23
- Argideen Rangers
- 1-7 v 1-23
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- Round 3
- 16/07/2023 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballinascarthy
- 2-15 v 5-12
- Ballinascarthy
- 2-15 v 5-12
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- Round 7
- 11/07/2023 20:00
- 20:00
- Argideen Rangers
- 1-16 v 1-7
- Argideen Rangers
- 1-16 v 1-7
- Kilbree
- Kilbree
- Round 6
- 09/07/2023 01:30
- 01:30
- St James
- 2-10 v 1-14
- St James
- 2-10 v 1-14
- Ballinascarthy
- Ballinascarthy
- Round 6
- 19/06/2023 19:30
- 19:30
- Kilbree
- 1-12 v 3-10
- Kilbree
- 1-12 v 3-10
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- Round 5
- 27/05/2023 19:30
- 19:30
- Kilbree
- 1-18 v 2-13
- Kilbree
- 1-18 v 2-13
- Ballinascarthy
- Ballinascarthy
- Round 3
- 14/05/2023 17:00
- 17:00
- Ballinascarthy
- 3-15 v 4-10
- Ballinascarthy
- 3-15 v 4-10
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- Roundv 2
- 11/05/2023 19:30
- 19:30
- St James
- 0-10 v 1-7
- St James
- 0-10 v 1-7
- Argideen Rangers
- Argideen Rangers
- Round 2
- 28/04/2023 19:15
- 19:15
- Kilbrittain
- 4-17 v 1-10
- Kilbrittain
- 4-17 v 1-10
- St James
- St James
- Round 1
- 16/04/2023 11:30
- 11:30
- Ballinascarthy
- 3-14 v 1-7
- Ballinascarthy
- 3-14 v 1-7
- Barryroe
- Barryroe
- Round 4
Comments: