Posts

Final Rebel Og Regional Grading’s for 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Please find attached FINAL COUNTY REGIONAL GRADINGS A, B1 & B2 for 2018

 

Minor Hurling Group 

Minor A Hurling

Aghabullogue

Ballygarvan

Ballyhea

Charleville

Ibane Gaels

Kilshannig

Ballygiblin

Newcestown

Sliabh Rua

Youghal

Cloughduv

Owen Gaels

Bandon

Cobh

Kiltha Og

Cuchullains

Ahán Gaels

Whitechurch

St Catherines

Passage West

Minor B1 Hurling

Aghada

Buttevant

Castlelyons

Clonakilty GAA

Granard Gaels

Kilbrittain

Kildorrery

Killavullen

Lisgoold

Nemo Rangers

Western Gaels

Clyda Rovers

Keale Gaels

Banteer

Kilmeen/Kilbree

Ballycastle Gaels

Ballinhassig

Diarmuid O Murchu

Kinsale

St Colmans

Erins Own

Ballinora

Minor B2 Hurling

Croke Rovers

Doneraile

Grenagh

Kilara Og

Laochra Og

Mayfield

Newmarket

Raonaithe na Gael

St Dominics

St James

St Kevins

St Patrick’s

St. Malachys

St. Marks

Cill Mochcomog

St.Vincents

Kiltha Og 2

Carraig na Bhfear

Fastnet Gaels

Tracton

Minor Football Group 

Minor A Football

Buttevant

Passage West

Bantry Blues

Clonakilty

Castlehaven

Macroom

O Donovan Rossa

Aghada

Bandon

Kinsale

Inniscarra

Mitchelstown

BK Plunketts

Ibane Gaels

Wolfe Tones

Glanmire 2

Gabriel Rangers

Kilmurry

Canovee

Aghinagh

Duarigle Gaels

Urhan

Douglas 2

Caha Og

Glenville

Killeagh/Ita’s

Minor B1 Football

Whitechurch

Fr O’Neills

Killavullen

Ballycastle Gaels

Sliabh Rua

Aghabullogue

Ahán Gaels

Carraig na Bhfear

St Catherines

Newcestown

Kilbrittain

Kildorrery

Naomh Abán

Tadhg MacCarthaighs

Courcey Rovers

Kiltha Og

Blarney

Youghal

Clyda Rovers

Charleville

Diarmuid O Murchu

Kilmeen/Kilbree

Cabery Rangers 2

Kilmichael

Erins Own

Minor B2 Football

St.Colums

Ballinhassig

Mayfield

Ballinora

St Catherines

Grenagh

St Dominics

St Kevins

St.Vincents

Kilara Og

Lyre

Croke Rovers

Doneraile

Lisgoold

Tracton

Ballinacurra

Béal Átha’n Ghaorthaidh

Carrigtwohill

Cill na Martra

Clann na nGael

Clondrohid

Kilmacabea

Raonaithe na Gael

Sliabh Luachra Gaels

St. Malachcys

Ballygrvan

Gabriel Og

St. Peter’s

Trinity Gaels

Uibh Laoire

Castletownbere

Castlelyons

Dromtarriffe

U16 Football Group 

U16 A Football

Ballinora

Buttevant

Owen Gaels

Granard gaels

Kilshannig

Aghabullogue

St Colmans

Clonakilty

Castlehaven

Duarigle Gaels

Glanmire

Youghal

Bantry Blues

Ilen Rovers

Kinsale

Midleton

Killeagh/Ita’s

Kiltha Og

Bride Rovers

U16 B1 Football

Clyda Rovers

Whitechurch

Fr O’Neills

Ballycastle Gaels

Killavullen

Grenagh

St Kevins

Ballygarvan

Sliabh Rua

Carraig na Bhfear

Kilara Og

Newcestown

Kilbrittain

Ballinhassig

Canovee

Kilmurry

Macroom

O Donovan Rossa

St. Malachys

Aghada

Carrigtwohill

Kinsale

St Catherines

Erins Own

Blarney

Charleville

Dr Pat O Callaghan

BK Plunketts

St Colums

Castletownbere

Ibane Gaels 2

Clondrohid

Crosshaven

Urhan

Caha Og

Sam Maguires

Glenville

St.Vincents

U16 B2 Football

Tadhg MacCarthaighs

Passage West

Newmarket

St Dominics

Ahán Gaels

St. Peter’s

Castlelyons

Croke Rovers

Doneraile

Kildorrery

kilmeen/kilbree

Shamrocks

Courcey Rovers

Tracton

Lisgoold

Aghinagh

Ballinacurra

Béal Átha’n Ghaorthaidh

Cill na Martra

Clann na nGael

Kilmacabea

Naomh Abán

Raonaithe na Gael

Sliabh Luachra Gaels

Western Gaels

U16 Hurling Group 

U16 A Hurling

Aghabullogue

Ballinhassig

Ballygarvan

Charleville

Cloughduv

Erins Own

Ballygiblin

Newcestown

Clonakilty GAA

Lisgoold

Ballinora

Owen Gaels

Mallow

Eire Og

Watergasshill

Bride Rovers

Kilbrittain

Keale Gaels

U16 B1 Hurling

Ballyhea

Kinsale

Sliabh Rua

Aghada

Carraig na Bhfear

Granard Gaels

Killavullen

St Catherines

Tracton

Ballycastle Gaels

Clyda Rovers

Kilara Og

St Kevins

St. Malachys

Fr O’Neills

Diarmuid O Murchu

Ibane Gaels 2

Fastnet Gaels

Cill Mochcomog

Sam Maguires

U16 B2 Hurling

Kilshannig

Passage West

Buttevant

Castlelyons

Kildorrery

Nemo Rangers

Western Gaels

Banteer

Croke Rovers

Doneraile

Grenagh

Laochra Og

Newmarket

Raonaithe na Gael

St Dominics

St Patrick’s

St. Marks

St.Vincents

Kilmeen / Kilbree

Coursey Rovers

Ahán Gaels

U15 Hurling Group 

U15 A Hurling

Ballinhassig

Bandon

Clyda Rovers

Fermoy

Owen Gaels

Shandrum

St Catherines

St Kevins

Ibane Gaels

Granard Gaels

U15 B1 Hurling

Ballycastle Gaels

Castlelyons

Courcey Rovers

Fr O’Neills

Clyda Rovers

Lisgoold

Ballygiblin

Passage West

Sam Maguires

St.Colums

U15 B2 Hurling

Kilshannig

Aghada

Grenagh

Keale Gaels

Laochra Og

Mayfield

Newmarket

St Dominics

St. Marks

St.Vincents

Crosshaven

U15 Football Group

U15 A Football

Mitchelstown

Mayfield

Whitechurch

Ibane Gaels

Buttevant

Owen Gaels

Killeagh/Ita’s

Granard Gaels

Kilshanig

Aghada

Fermoy

Carrigtwohill

Ballinhassig

Bride Rovers

Inniscarra

Bantry Blues

U15 B1 Football

Clyda Rovers

Sam Maguires

Ballycastle Gaels

Passage West

Crosshaven

Grenagh

St Kevins

St.Vincents

St.Colums

Glenville

Ilen Rovers

Macroom

St.Finbarrs 2

St Catherines

Erins Own

Blarney

Caha  Og

U15B2 Football

Newmarket

St Dominics

Aghinagh

Béal Átha’n Ghaorthaidh

Cill na Martra

Clann na nGael

Clondrohid

BK Plunketts

Naomh Abán

St. Peter’s

Courcey Rovers

Ballinhassig

U14 Hurling Group

U14 A Hurling

Aghada

Ballinhassig

Bandon

Carrigaline

Charleville

Fermoy

Kinsale

Ballygiblin

Passage West

Sliabh Rua

St Catherines

St.Colums

Watergasshill

Ibane Gaels

Kilavullen

Kilara Og

Aghabullogue

Fr O’Neills

Ballinora

Owen Gaels

Ahán Gaels

Newcestown

U14 B1 Hurling

Bantry Blues

Buttevant

Clyda Rovers

Cuchullains

Donoughmore

Milstreet

Nemo Rangers

Sam Maguires

St Colmans

Bishopstown 2

Tracton

Ballycastle Gaels

St Kevins

Ibane Gaels 2

Fastnet Gaels

Grenagh

Whitechurch

U14 B2 Hurling

Whites Cross

Banteer

Castlelyons

Clonakilty

Cloughduv

Croke Rovers

Crosshaven

Doneraile

Erins Own

Granard Gaels

Carrig na Bhfear

Kildorrery

Kilmeen/Kilbree

Kilshannig

Laochra Og

Lee Gaels

Mayfield

Newmarket

Diarmuid O Murchus

St Dominics

St James

St Patrick’s

St. Marks

St.Vincents

Kilbrittain

Western Gaels

Ballyhea

Lisgoold 2

Dromtarriffe

U14 Football Group

U14 A Football

Mitchelstown

St.Colums

Ibane Gaels

Ballinora

Sam Maguires

Killavullen

Killeagh/Ita’s

Passage West

Kilshannig

Sliabh Rua

Carbery Rangers

Duarigle Gaels

Glanmire 2

Clonakilty

Aghada

Carrigtwohill

Kinsale

Kiltha Og

Youghal

Canovee

Newcestown

Castlehaven

Aghabullogue

Kilmurry

Owen Gaels

U14 B1 Football

Clyda Rovers

Buttevant

Fr O’Neills

Grenagh

Aghinagh

Crosshaven

Wolfe Tones

Donoughmore

Kilara Og

Ahán Gaels

St Colmans

Ilen Rovers

Canovee

Clann na nGael

Clondrohid

Erins Own

Macroom

Naomh Abán

O Donovan Rossa

Tadhg MacCarthaighs

Courcey Rovers

Lisgoold

St Catherines

Cobh

Blarney

Charleville

Whitechurch

U14 B2 Football

Mayfield

Ibane Gaels

Dromtarriffe

Gabriel óg

Granard gaels

Newmarket

St Dominics

St Kevins

St.Vincents

Lyre

Castlelyons

Croke Rovers

Doneraile

Kilbrittain

Kildorrery

Lee Gaels

Shamrocks

St James

Tracton

Western Gaels

White’s Cross

Adrigole

Béal Átha’n Ghaorthaidh

BK Plunketts

Castletownbere

Cill na Martra

Clann na nGael

Glengarriff

Kilmacabea

Kilmichael

Muintir Bhaire Óg

Sliabh Luachra Gaels

St. Peter’s

Uibh Laoire

Urhan

Ballinhassig

Ballycastle Gaels

Carrig na Bhfear

kilmeen/kilbree

U13 Football Group

U13 A Football

Ballinora

Kilara Og

Bride Rovers

Clyda Rovers

Killeagh/Ita’s

Kilmurry

Kilshannig

Mitchelstown

Sam Maguires

St.Colums

Whitechurch

Youghal

Glanmire

Kiltha Og

Castlehaven

Ahane Gaels

U13 B1 Football

Clann na nGael

Courcey Rovers

Duarigle Gaels

Grenagh

Ibane Gaels

Killavullen

Macroom

Owen Gaels

Passage West

St Catherines

Caha Og

Blarney

U13 B2 Football

Adrigole

Ballinhassig

Ballycastle Gaels

Ballygarvan

Béal Átha’n Ghaorthaidh

Brian Dillions

Cill na Martra

Clondrohid

Crosshaven

Ilen Rovers

Lee Gaels

Naomh Abán

Newmarket

St Dominics

St Kevins

St. Peter’s

St.Vincents

BK Plunketts

Dromtarriffe

U13 Hurling Group

U13 A Hurling

Ballygiblin

St.Colums

Watergasshill

Clyda Rovers

Mayfield

Whitechurch

Kilara Og

Ahane Gaels

U13 B1 Hurling

Ibane Gaels

Ballinora

Buttevant

Fr O’Neills

Mayfield

Owen Gaels

Sam Maguires

Killavullen

Killeagh / Itas

Grenagh

Fastnet Gaels

U13 B2 Hurling

Passage West

Keale Gaels

Crosshaven

Nemo Rangers

Kilshannig

Laochra Og

Newmarket

St Dominics

St Kevins

St. Marks

St.Vincents

Brian Dillions

Ballygarvan

Ballycastle Gaels

Dromtarriffe

U12 Football Group

U12 A Football

Aghada

Ballinora

Carbery Rangers

Donoughmore

Kilshannig

Kinsale

St Catherines

Whitechurch

Bandon

Clonakilty GAA

Macroom

O Donovan Rossa

Glanmire

Bantry

U12 B1 Football

Bandon

Adrigole

Ahán Gaels

Argideen Rangers

Ballycastle Gaels

Ballygarvan

Buttevant

Canovee

Carraig na Bhfear

Castlehaven

Castlelyons

Charleville

Clondrohid

Clyda Rovers

Crosshaven

Wolfe Tones

Duarigle Gaels

Fr O’Neills

Glenville

Granard gaels

Grenagh

Ilen Rovers

Kilbrittain

Killavullen

Kiltha Og

Lisgoold

Newcestown

Passage West

Sliabh Rua

St Colmans

Western Gaels

St Finbarrs

Castletownbere

Aghada

Sam Maguires

U12 B2 Football

Clonakilty GAA 2

Macroom

O Donovan Rossa

Aghabullogue

Aghinagh

Ballinascarthy

Ballinhassig

Ballyclough

Ballyhea

Banteer / Lyre GAA

Béal Átha’n Ghaorthaidh

Boherbue

Glengarriffe

Cill na Martra

Clann na nGael

Croke rovers

Donerail

Gabriel óg

Glanworth

Kilmacabea

kilmeen/kilbree

Kilmichael

Lee Gaels

Milford

Muintir Bhaire Óg

Naomh Abán

Newmarket

Shamrocks

Shanballymore

Sliabh Luachra Gaels

St James

St. Peter’s

St.Colums

St.Vincents

Tadhg MacCarthaighs

Tracton

Uibh Laoire

Urhan

White’s Cross

Mitchelstown 2

Kilara Og

Dromtarriffe

U12 Hurling Group

U12 A Hurling

Whitechurch

Kilshannig

Charleville

St Colmans

Clonakilty

Cloughduv

Ballinhassig

U12 B1 Hurling

Clyda Rovers

Buttevant

Fr O’Neills

Sam Maguires

Ballycastle Gaels

Killavullen

Keale Gaels

Granard gaels

Grenagh

Barryroe

Sliabh Rua

Ahán Gaels

Ballyhea

Bantry Blues

Carraig na Bhfear

Cuchullains

Donoughmore

Newcestown

Castlelyons

Western Gaels

Argideen Rangers

Lisgoold

Bandon

Aghada

Kilbrittain

U12 B2 Hurling

St.Colums

Mayfield

Passage West

Crosshaven

Fastnet Gaels

Laochra Og

Newmarket

St. Marks

St.Vincents

Aghabullogue

Kilara Og

Banteer

Clonakilty

Croke Rovers

Doneraile

Kilmeen/Kilbree

Lee Gaels

Shamrocks

St James

St Patrick’s

Tracton

White’s Cross

Ballinascarthy

Ballyclough

Glanworth

Milford

Shanballymore

Kinsale

Ballygarvan

Shandrum

Ballygiblin

Final Rebel Og Central Grading’s are published