North Results

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Kildorrery
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/10/2017
    • Kildorrery
    • 19:30
  • Doneraile (2-3)
  • 2-3 V 1-9
  • V
  • Kildorrery (1-9)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Millstreet
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/10/2017
    • Millstreet
    • 19:30
  • Newmarket (1-11)
  • 1-11 V 1-3
  • V
  • Croke Rovers (1-3)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Mourneabbey
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/10/2017
    • Mourneabbey
    • 19:30
  • Buttevant (4-7)
  • 4-7 V 3-5
  • V
  • Blarney (3-5)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Ballydesmond
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 10/10/2017
    • Ballydesmond
    • 19:30
  • Newmarket (2-10)
  • 2-10 V 2-12
  • V
  • Sliabh Luachra Gaels (2-12)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Boherbue
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/10/2017
    • Boherbue
    • 15:00
  • Knocknagree (4-10)
  • 4-10 V 1-13
  • V
  • Sliabh Luachra Gaels (1-13)
  • Referee
  • Eoin Walsh (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Kilbrin
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/10/2017
    • Kilbrin
    • 15:00
  • Doneraile (2-13)
  • 2-13 V 2-5
  • V
  • St Peters (2-5)
  • Referee
  • Billy Newman (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 13:00
  • Mourneabbey
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 07/10/2017
    • Mourneabbey
    • 13:00
  • Duarigle Gaels (2-10)
  • 2-10 V 1-4
  • V
  • Fermoy (1-4)
  • Referee
  • Colm Maher (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Tullylease
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 07/10/2017
    • Tullylease
    • 15:00
  • Granard Gaels (2-10)
  • 2-10 V 1-5
  • V
  • St Kevins (1-5)
  • Referee
  • Eoin Walsh (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • Kilworth
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 07/10/2017
    • Kilworth
    • 16:00
  • Carrig na bhFear (7-10)
  • 7-10 V 2-3
  • V
  • St Dominics (2-3)
  • Referee
  • Dave Farrell Sr (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 13:15
  • Tullylease
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 07/10/2017
    • Tullylease
    • 13:15
  • Dromtariffe (7-10)
  • 7-10 V 2-6
  • V
  • Granard Gaels (2-6)
  • Referee
  • M Moloney (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Kildorrery
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 05/10/2017
    • Kildorrery
    • 19:00
  • St Dominics (3-9)
  • 3-9 V 4-13
  • V
  • Doneraile (4-13)
  • Referee
  • John O Brien (Pending)
  • Comment
  • ok
  • 19:30
  • Mourneabbey
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 05/10/2017
    • Mourneabbey
    • 19:30
  • Grenagh (3-10)
  • 3-10 V 6-4
  • V
  • Blarney (6-4)
  • Referee
  • Brendan O'Regan (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Millstreet
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 05/10/2017
    • Millstreet
    • 19:00
  • Killavullen Blue (1-9)
  • 1-9 V 8-14
  • V
  • Duarigle Gaels (8-14)
  • Referee
  • Denis O'Leary (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Millstreet
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 04/10/2017
    • Millstreet
    • 19:30
  • Aghinagh (3-8)
  • 3-8 V 5-15
  • V
  • Newmarket (5-15)
  • Referee
  • Denis Hickey (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Kildorrery
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 04/10/2017
    • Kildorrery
    • 19:30
  • Buttevant (4-9)
  • 4-9 V 1-9
  • V
  • Granard Gaels (1-9)
  • Referee
  • Dave Farrell Jr (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final replay
  • 19:30
  • Fermoy
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 04/10/2017
    • Fermoy
    • 19:30
  • Ballygiblin (3-7)
  • 3-7 V 0-11
  • V
  • Bride Rovers (0-11)
  • Referee
  • Aidan Hyland (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Mourneabbey
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 03/10/2017
    • Mourneabbey
    • 19:00
  • Clyda Rovers (3-8)
  • 3-8 V 1-10
  • V
  • Killavullen (1-10)
  • Referee
  • Eoin Walsh (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 20:15
  • Kildorrery
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 02/10/2017
    • Kildorrery
    • 20:15
  • Killavullen (2-9)
  • 2-9 V 2-12
  • V
  • Buttevant (2-12)
  • Referee
  • Dave Farrell Jr (Pending)
  • Comment