Rebel Og East U 12 Football league D 2
Team Pld W L D PF PA PD Pts
St Colmans 3 3 0 0 68 25 43 6
Aghada 2. 3 2 1 0 41 36 5 4
Mayfield 1 1 0 0 58 0 58 2
Castlelyons 2 1 1 0 48 26 22 2
Lisgoold 2 1 1 0 31 29 2 2
Glanmire B 2 1 1 0 36 37 -1 2
Douglas 3 2 1 1 0 11 16 -5 2
Fr O Neills 2 1 1 0 36 54 -18 2
Midleton B 3 1 2 0 28 53 -25 2
Whitescross 1 0 1 0 2 7 -5 0
Carrignavar 2 0 2 0 30 48 -18 0
Whitechurch 1 0 1 0 0 58 -58 0

FIXTURES

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 16 Mar 2019
  • 16/03
  • Mayfield
  • 11:00
  • St Colmans
  • Mayfield
  • More
  • 16 Mar 2019
  • 16/03
  • Whitescross
  • 11:00
  • Whitechurch
  • Whitescross
  • More
  • 06 May 2019
  • 06/05
  • Glanmire B
  • 16:30
  • Whitechurch
  • Glanmire
  • More
  • 06 May 2019
  • 06/05
  • Fr O Neills
  • 17:00
  • Midleton B
  • Aghavine
  • More
  • 06 May 2019
  • 06/05
  • Aghada 2.
  • 18:30
  • Whitescross
  • Aghada
  • More
  • 06 May 2019
  • 06/05
  • Castlelyons
  • 18:30
  • Carrignavar
  • Castlelyons
  • More
  • 06 May 2019
  • 06/05
  • Lisgoold
  • 18:30
  • St Colmans
  • Lisgoold
  • More
  • 06 May 2019
  • 06/05
  • Mayfield
  • 18:30
  • Douglas 3
  • Mayfield
  • More
  • 13 May 2019
  • 13/05
  • Carrignavar
  • 19:00
  • Aghada 2.
  • Carrignavar
  • More
  • 13 May 2019
  • 13/05
  • Douglas 3
  • 19:00
  • Glanmire B
  • Douglas 3
  • More
  • 13 May 2019
  • 13/05
  • Midleton B
  • 19:00
  • Castlelyons
  • Midleton
  • More
  • 13 May 2019
  • 13/05
  • St Colmans
  • 19:00
  • Fr O Neills
  • St Colmans
  • More
  • 13 May 2019
  • 13/05
  • Whitechurch
  • 19:00
  • Lisgoold
  • Whitechurch
  • More
  • 13 May 2019
  • 13/05
  • Whitescross
  • 19:00
  • Mayfield
  • Whitescross
  • More
  • 10 Jun 2019
  • 10/06
  • Aghada 2.
  • 19:30
  • Mayfield
  • Aghada
  • More
  • 10 Jun 2019
  • 10/06
  • Carrignavar
  • 19:30
  • Midleton B
  • Carrignavar
  • More
  • 10 Jun 2019
  • 10/06
  • Castlelyons
  • 19:30
  • St Colmans
  • Castlelyons
  • More
  • 10 Jun 2019
  • 10/06
  • Fr O Neills
  • 19:30
  • Whitechurch
  • Fr O Neills
  • More
  • 10 Jun 2019
  • 10/06
  • Glanmire B
  • 19:30
  • Whitescross
  • Glanmire
  • More
  • 10 Jun 2019
  • 10/06
  • Lisgoold
  • 19:30
  • Douglas 3
  • Lisgoold
  • More
  • 15 Jul 2019
  • 15/07
  • Douglas 3
  • 19:30
  • Fr O Neills
  • Douglas 3
  • More
  • 15 Jul 2019
  • 15/07
  • Mayfield
  • 19:30
  • Glanmire B
  • Mayfield
  • More
  • 15 Jul 2019
  • 15/07
  • Midleton B
  • 19:30
  • Aghada 2.
  • Midleton
  • More
  • 15 Jul 2019
  • 15/07
  • St Colmans
  • 19:30
  • Carrignavar
  • St Colmans
  • More
  • 15 Jul 2019
  • 15/07
  • Whitechurch
  • 19:30
  • Castlelyons
  • Whitechurch
  • More
  • 15 Jul 2019
  • 15/07
  • Whitescross
  • 19:30
  • Lisgoold
  • Whitescross
  • More
  • 22 Jul 2019
  • 22/07
  • Aghada 2.
  • 19:30
  • Glanmire B
  • Aghada
  • More
  • 22 Jul 2019
  • 22/07
  • Carrignavar
  • 19:30
  • Whitechurch
  • Carrignavar
  • More
  • 22 Jul 2019
  • 22/07
  • Castlelyons
  • 19:30
  • Douglas 3
  • Castlelyons
  • More
  • 22 Jul 2019
  • 22/07
  • Fr O Neills
  • 19:30
  • Whitescross
  • Fr O Neills
  • More
  • 22 Jul 2019
  • 22/07
  • Lisgoold
  • 19:30
  • Mayfield
  • Lisgoold
  • More
  • 29 Jul 2019
  • 29/07
  • Douglas 3
  • 19:30
  • Carrignavar
  • Douglas 3
  • More
  • 29 Jul 2019
  • 29/07
  • Glanmire B
  • 19:30
  • Lisgoold
  • Glanmire
  • More
  • 29 Jul 2019
  • 29/07
  • Mayfield
  • 19:30
  • Fr O Neills
  • Mayfield
  • More
  • 29 Jul 2019
  • 29/07
  • Whitechurch
  • 19:30
  • Midleton B
  • Whitechurch
  • More
  • 29 Jul 2019
  • 29/07
  • Whitescross
  • 19:30
  • Castlelyons
  • Whitescross
  • More
  • 12 Aug 2019
  • 12/08
  • Aghada 2.
  • 19:30
  • Lisgoold
  • Aghada
  • More
  • 12 Aug 2019
  • 12/08
  • Carrignavar
  • 19:30
  • Whitescross
  • Carrignavar
  • More
  • 12 Aug 2019
  • 12/08
  • Castlelyons
  • 19:30
  • Mayfield
  • Castlelyons
  • More
  • 12 Aug 2019
  • 12/08
  • Fr O Neills
  • 19:30
  • Glanmire B
  • Fr O Neills
  • More
  • 12 Aug 2019
  • 12/08
  • Midleton B
  • 19:30
  • Douglas 3
  • Midleton
  • More
  • 12 Aug 2019
  • 12/08
  • St Colmans
  • 19:30
  • Whitechurch
  • St Colmans
  • More
  • 19 Aug 2019
  • 19/08
  • Douglas 3
  • 19:15
  • St Colmans
  • Douglas 3
  • More
  • 19 Aug 2019
  • 19/08
  • Glanmire B
  • 19:15
  • Castlelyons
  • Glanmire
  • More
  • 19 Aug 2019
  • 19/08
  • Lisgoold
  • 19:15
  • Fr O Neills
  • Lisgoold
  • More
  • 19 Aug 2019
  • 19/08
  • Mayfield
  • 19:15
  • Carrignavar
  • Mayfield
  • More
  • 19 Aug 2019
  • 19/08
  • Whitechurch
  • 19:15
  • Aghada 2.
  • Whitechurch
  • More
  • 19 Aug 2019
  • 19/08
  • Whitescross
  • 19:15
  • Midleton B
  • Whitescross
  • More
  • 26 Aug 2019
  • 26/08
  • Carrignavar
  • 19:15
  • Glanmire B
  • Carrignavar
  • More
  • 26 Aug 2019
  • 26/08
  • Castlelyons
  • 19:15
  • Lisgoold
  • Castlelyons
  • More
  • 26 Aug 2019
  • 26/08
  • Fr O Neills
  • 19:15
  • Aghada 2.
  • Fr O Neills
  • More
  • 26 Aug 2019
  • 26/08
  • Midleton B
  • 19:15
  • Mayfield
  • Midleton
  • More
  • 26 Aug 2019
  • 26/08
  • St Colmans
  • 19:15
  • Whitescross
  • St Colmans
  • More
  • 26 Aug 2019
  • 26/08
  • Whitechurch
  • 19:15
  • Douglas 3
  • Whitechurch
  • More

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 08/04/2019 19:00
  • 08/04
  • Midleton B
  • 1-1 v 2-12
  • 1-1 v 2-12
  • St Colmans
  • More
  • 04/04/2019 18:45
  • 04/04
  • Castlelyons
  • 2-4 v 4-8
  • 2-4 v 4-8
  • Aghada 2.
  • More
  • 01/04/2019 18:30
  • 01/04
  • Midleton B
  • 3-6 v 3-4
  • 3-6 v 3-4
  • Lisgoold
  • More
  • 30/03/2019 12:00
  • 30/03
  • Carrignavar
  • 4-4 v 8-6
  • 4-4 v 8-6
  • Fr O Neills
  • More
  • 30/03/2019 12:00
  • 30/03
  • St Colmans
  • 5-13 v 3-5
  • 5-13 v 3-5
  • Glanmire B
  • More
  • 30/03/2019 10:30
  • 30/03
  • Douglas 3
  • 1-4 v 0-2
  • 1-4 v 0-2
  • Whitescross
  • More
  • 24/03/2019 11:30
  • 24/03
  • Lisgoold
  • 5-3 v 3-5
  • 5-3 v 3-5
  • Carrignavar
  • More
  • 23/03/2019 12:00
  • 23/03
  • Whitechurch
  • 0-0 v 12-22
  • 0-0 v 12-22
  • Mayfield
  • More
  • 23/03/2019 10:00
  • 23/03
  • Fr O Neills
  • 1-3 v 11-5
  • 1-3 v 11-5
  • Castlelyons
  • More
  • 16/03/2019 16:30
  • 16/03
  • Glanmire B
  • 4-10 v 2-3
  • 4-10 v 2-3
  • Midleton B
  • More
  • 15/03/2019 18:30
  • 15/03
  • St Colmans
  • 4-10 v 1-4
  • 4-10 v 1-4
  • Aghada 2.
  • More
  • 09/03/2019 16:00
  • 09/03
  • Aghada 2.
  • 3-5 v 0-4
  • 3-5 v 0-4
  • Douglas 3
  • More