- 29/09/2018 17:45
- 17:45
- Blarney
- 1-15 v 3-10
- Blarney
- 1-15 v 3-10
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 26/09/2018 20:00
- 20:00
- Ballygarvan
- 3-16 v 3-7
- Ballygarvan
- 3-16 v 3-7
- Killeagh/Itas
- Killeagh/Itas
- off 22/9 champ B
- 26/09/2018 18:00
- 18:00
- Kiltha Og
- 3-15 v 3-21
- Kiltha Og
- 3-15 v 3-21
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers
- off 7/9 C B fixture
- 20/09/2018 19:00
- 19:00
- Blackrock
- - v -
- Blackrock
- Ballygarvan
- Void match
- 20/09/2018 18:15
- 18:15
- Bride Rovers
- 2-7 v 1-4
- Bride Rovers
- 2-7 v 1-4
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- off champ C
- 14/09/2018 00:00
- 00:00
- Killeagh/Itas
- - v -
- Killeagh/Itas
- Blackrock
- Void match
- 08/09/2018 15:00
- 15:00
- Valley Rovers
- 3-11 v 1-17
- Valley Rovers
- 3-11 v 1-17
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- 06/09/2018 18:30
- 18:30
- Blackrock
- 1-9 v 3-11
- Blackrock
- 1-9 v 3-11
- Valley Rovers
- Valley Rovers
- 30/08/2018 19:00
- 19:00
- Kiltha Og
- 3-9 v 4-18
- Kiltha Og
- 3-9 v 4-18
- Valley Rovers
- Valley Rovers
- 27/07/2018 20:00
- 20:00
- Ballygarvan
- 5-8 v 3-11
- Ballygarvan
- 5-8 v 3-11
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- 19/07/2018 19:30
- 19:30
- Carrigtwohill
- 1-16 v 1-13
- Carrigtwohill
- 1-16 v 1-13
- Kiltha Og
- Kiltha Og
- off 23/6 champ
- 16/07/2018 19:30
- 19:30
- Valley Rovers
- 2-9 v 6-9
- Valley Rovers
- 2-9 v 6-9
- Killeagh/Itas
- Killeagh/Itas
- 14/07/2018 19:00
- 19:00
- Kiltha Og
- 4-14 v 0-9
- Kiltha Og
- 4-14 v 0-9
- Blackrock
- Blackrock
- off 14/7 cant field
- 12/07/2018 19:30
- 19:30
- Bride Rovers
- 1-18 v 2-15
- Bride Rovers
- 1-18 v 2-15
- Blarney
- Blarney
- 12/07/2018 19:30
- 19:30
- Carrigtwohill
- 3-15 v 0-12
- Carrigtwohill
- 3-15 v 0-12
- Killeagh/Itas
- Killeagh/Itas
- 09/07/2018 19:30
- 19:30
- Killeagh/Itas
- 4-10 v 1-17
- Killeagh/Itas
- 4-10 v 1-17
- Blarney
- Blarney
- 06/07/2018 20:00
- 20:00
- Carrigtwohill
- - v -
- Carrigtwohill
- Blackrock
- Conceded by Carrigtwohill
- 04/07/2018 20:00
- 20:00
- Valley Rovers
- 5-15 v 2-15
- Valley Rovers
- 5-15 v 2-15
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers
- 25/04/2018 18:30
- 18:30
- Valley Rovers
- 1-10 v 2-11
- Valley Rovers
- 1-10 v 2-11
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- Champ result
- 18/04/2018 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballygarvan
- 2-12 v 1-14
- Ballygarvan
- 2-12 v 1-14
- Kiltha Og
- Kiltha Og
- Champ results
- 18/04/2018 19:00
- 19:00
- Killeagh/Itas
- 3-8 v 5-12
- Killeagh/Itas
- 3-8 v 5-12
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers
- Champ result
- 18/04/2018 18:45
- 18:45
- Blarney
- 3-6 v 3-12
- Blarney
- 3-6 v 3-12
- Valley Rovers
- Valley Rovers
- champ result
- 14/04/2018 15:00
- 15:00
- Bride Rovers
- 1-16 v 3-6
- Bride Rovers
- 1-16 v 3-6
- Blackrock
- Blackrock
- 14/04/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Blarney
- 4-6 v 0-9
- Blarney
- 4-6 v 0-9
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- 13/04/2018 18:30
- 18:30
- Killeagh/Itas
- 2-5 v 4-19
- Killeagh/Itas
- 2-5 v 4-19
- Kiltha Og
- Kiltha Og
- 07/04/2018 15:00
- 15:00
- Ballygarvan
- - v -
- Ballygarvan
- Bride Rovers
- Void match
Comments: