Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 01 Oct 2019
  • 01/10
  • Kilshannig
  • 18:00
  • Buttevant
  • Kilbrin
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 15/09/2019 18:00
  • 15/09
  • Buttevant
  • 0-8  v 3-11
  • 0-8  v 3-11
  • Ballyhea
  • More
  • 05/09/2019 18:45
  • 05/09
  • Fermoy
  • 4-14  v 3-16
  • 4-14  v 3-16
  • Buttevant
  • Semi Final extra time
  • More
  • 05/09/2019 18:45
  • 05/09
  • St Marks
  • 4-8  v 0-5
  • 4-8  v 0-5
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 04/09/2019 18:45
  • 04/09
  • Kanturk
  • 3-6  v 2-11
  • 3-6  v 2-11
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 28/08/2019 19:00
  • 28/08
  • Buttevant
  • 1-8  v 1-11
  • 1-8  v 1-11
  • Aghabullogue
  • FINAL
  • More
  • 25/08/2019 15:00
  • 25/08
  • Mallow
  • 1-11  v 3-15
  • 1-11  v 3-15
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 24/08/2019 11:00
  • 24/08
  • Kilara Og
  • 8-8  v 2-1
  • 8-8  v 2-1
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 21/08/2019 19:00
  • 21/08
  • Mallow
  • 1-9  v 2-10
  • 1-9  v 2-10
  • Buttevant
  • semi extra time
  • More
  • 14/08/2019 19:30
  • 14/08
  • Buttevant
  • 3-6  v 9-11
  • 3-6  v 9-11
  • Ballyhea
  • More
  • 12/08/2019 20:00
  • 12/08
  • Kildorrery
  • 1-10  v 0-15
  • 1-10  v 0-15
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 12/08/2019 19:30
  • 12/08
  • Buttevant
  • 1-5  v 9-5
  • 1-5  v 9-5
  • Killavullen
  • More
  • 11/08/2019 19:30
  • 11/08
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 1-9  v 1-10
  • 1-9  v 1-10
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 06/08/2019 19:30
  • 06/08
  • Buttevant
  • 0-9  v 0-9
  • 0-9  v 0-9
  • Mitchelstown
  • More
  • 06/08/2019 19:30
  • 06/08
  • Ballycastle Gaels
  •  
  • Buttevant
  • Conceded by Buttevant
  • More
  • 31/07/2019 19:30
  • 31/07
  • Charleville
  • 2-1  v 3-17
  • 2-1  v 3-17
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 30/07/2019 19:30
  • 30/07
  • Charleville
  • 7-10  v 1-4
  • 7-10  v 1-4
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 29/07/2019 19:30
  • 29/07
  • Kanturk
  • 3-9  v 5-5
  • 3-9  v 5-5
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 26/07/2019 19:30
  • 26/07
  • Buttevant
  • 5-1  v 3-9
  • 5-1  v 3-9
  • Doneraile
  • More
  • 18/07/2019 19:30
  • 18/07
  • Buttevant
  •  
  • Kildorrery
  • Conceded by Buttevant
  • More
  • 17/07/2019 19:30
  • 17/07
  • Buttevant
  • 2-8  v 2-9
  • 2-8  v 2-9
  • Kilshannig
  • More
  • 16/07/2019 19:30
  • 16/07
  • Buttevant
  • 5-7  v 9-9
  • 5-7  v 9-9
  • Newmarket
  • More
  • 14/07/2019 15:00
  • 14/07
  • Mitchelstown
  • 1-10  v 7-10
  • 1-10  v 7-10
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 10/07/2019 19:30
  • 10/07
  • Buttevant
  • 1-19  v 3-14
  • 1-19  v 3-14
  • Kanturk
  • More
  • 10/07/2019 19:30
  • 10/07
  • Killavullen
  • 4-5  v 3-8
  • 4-5  v 3-8
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 08/07/2019 19:30
  • 08/07
  • Buttevant
  • 1-10  v 8-6
  • 1-10  v 8-6
  • Milford
  • More
  • 05/07/2019 19:30
  • 05/07
  • Buttevant
  • 2-15  v 3-9
  • 2-15  v 3-9
  • Charleville
  • More
  • 29/06/2019 14:00
  • 29/06
  • Charleville
  •  
  • Buttevant
  • Conceded by Buttevant
  • More
  • 24/06/2019 19:30
  • 24/06
  • Buttevant
  • 1-0  v 7-12
  • 1-0  v 7-12
  • Clyda Rovers
  • More
  • 20/06/2019 19:30
  • 20/06
  • Charleville
  • 5-12  v 3-9
  • 5-12  v 3-9
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 19/06/2019 19:30
  • 19/06
  • Grenagh
  • 0-17  v 1-1
  • 0-17  v 1-1
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 17/06/2019 19:00
  • 17/06
  • Ballyclough
  • 8-12  v 1-6
  • 8-12  v 1-6
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 05/06/2019 19:30
  • 05/06
  • Ballycastle Gaels
  • 3-9  v 2-7
  • 3-9  v 2-7
  • Buttevant
  • final
  • More
  • 30/05/2019 20:10
  • 30/05
  • Grenagh
  • 0-15  v 1-2
  • 0-15  v 1-2
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 27/05/2019 19:30
  • 27/05
  • Buttevant
  • 4-5  v 3-9
  • 4-5  v 3-9
  • Duarigle Gaels
  • final
  • More
  • 25/05/2019 14:00
  • 25/05
  • Buttevant
  •  
  • Glanworth
  • Conceded by Glanworth
  • More
  • 23/05/2019 19:30
  • 23/05
  • Buttevant
  • 8-12  v 2-9
  • 8-12  v 2-9
  • Kanturk
  • semi-final
  • More
  • 20/05/2019 19:30
  • 20/05
  • Buttevant 2
  • 0-5  v 0-10
  • 0-5  v 0-10
  • Kildorrery
  • semi-final
  • More
  • 16/05/2019 19:15
  • 16/05
  • Buttevant
  • 9-9  v 3-3
  • 9-9  v 3-3
  • Charleville
  • semi-final
  • More
  • 13/05/2019 19:00
  • 13/05
  • Killavullen
  • 6-11  v 5-4
  • 6-11  v 5-4
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 06/05/2019 19:30
  • 06/05
  • Buttevant
  • 2-7  v 2-6
  • 2-7  v 2-6
  • Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
  • More
  • 04/05/2019 14:00
  • 04/05
  • Buttevant
  • 3-3  v 9-9
  • 3-3  v 9-9
  • Kilara Og
  • More
  • 02/05/2019 19:00
  • 02/05
  • Grenagh
  • 0-7  v 3-14
  • 0-7  v 3-14
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 30/04/2019 19:00
  • 30/04
  • Buttevant 2
  • 2-2  v 3-10
  • 2-2  v 3-10
  • Croke Rovers
  • More
  • 29/04/2019 18:30
  • 29/04
  • Kildorrery
  • 0-5  v 7-3
  • 0-5  v 7-3
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 25/04/2019 19:00
  • 25/04
  • Buttevant
  • 1-17  v 3-15
  • 1-17  v 3-15
  • Fermoy
  • More
  • 25/04/2019 19:00
  • 25/04
  • Buttevant
  • 0-5  v 5-9
  • 0-5  v 5-9
  • Killavullen
  • More
  • 24/04/2019 19:00
  • 24/04
  • Buttevant
  • 3-8  v 1-0
  • 3-8  v 1-0
  • Doneraile
  • More
  • 17/04/2019 18:30
  • 17/04
  • Kanturk
  •  
  • Buttevant
  • Conceded by Buttevant
  • More
  • 12/04/2019 19:00
  • 12/04
  • Shanballymore
  • 4-3  v 2-12
  • 4-3  v 2-12
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 11/04/2019 18:45
  • 11/04
  • Buttevant
  • 1-8  v 4-14
  • 1-8  v 4-14
  • Ballycastle Gaels
  • More
  • 11/04/2019 18:15
  • 11/04
  • Ballygiblin
  • 8-8  v 1-5
  • 8-8  v 1-5
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 04/04/2019 18:30
  • 04/04
  • Buttevant
  • 0-3  v 3-7
  • 0-3  v 3-7
  • Ballycastle Gaels
  • More
  • 03/04/2019 18:30
  • 03/04
  • Ballygiblin
  •  
  • Buttevant
  • Conceded by Buttevant
  • More
  • 30/03/2019 14:00
  • 30/03
  • Mitchelstown
  • 0-8  v 4-12
  • 0-8  v 4-12
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 29/03/2019 18:45
  • 29/03
  • Mitchelstown
  • 8-13  v 1-1
  • 8-13  v 1-1
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 25/03/2019 19:30
  • 25/03
  • Buttevant
  • 0-11  v 1-13
  • 0-11  v 1-13
  • Mallow
  • More
  • 24/03/2019 14:00
  • 24/03
  • Buttevant
  • 3-5  v 3-9
  • 3-5  v 3-9
  • Mallow
  • More
  • 23/03/2019 13:30
  • 23/03
  • Buttevant
  • 0-1  v 5-14
  • 0-1  v 5-14
  • Clyda Rovers
  • More
  • 18/03/2019 14:00
  • 18/03
  • Buttevant 2
  • 0-7  v 2-10
  • 0-7  v 2-10
  • Doneraile
  • More
  • 09/03/2019 14:00
  • 09/03
  • Buttevant
  • 0-4  v 0-7
  • 0-4  v 0-7
  • Clyda Rovers
  • More
  • 09/03/2019 17:00
  • 09/03
  • St Dominics
  • 2-10  v 3-9
  • 2-10  v 3-9
  • Buttevant 2
  • More
  • 02/03/2019 13:00
  • 02/03
  • Buttevant
  • 3-6  v 3-13
  • 3-6  v 3-13
  • Killavullen
  • More
  • 01/02/2019 19:30
  • 01/02
  • Buttevant
  •  
  • Doneraile
  • Conceded by Buttevant
  • More
  • 01/02/2019 18:30
  • 01/02
  • Grenagh
  •  
  • Buttevant
  • Conceded by Grenagh
  • More