Results

home/Results

  • 20/05/2023 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Bandon
  • - v  -
  • Bandon
  •  
  • Bishopstown 2
  • Conceded by Bishopstown 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Conceded by Bishopstown 2
    Venue: Bandon
    Venue: Bandon
    Referee: Pat O'Leary (V-Rovers)
    Comment: Conceded by Bishopstown 2
  • 05/06/2023 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Shandrum
  • 1 -20 v 1 -5
  • Shandrum
  • 1 -20 v 1 -5
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue: Newtownshandrum
    Venue: Newtownshandrum
    Referee: Michael Browne
  • 21/05/2023 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Kilshannig
  • - v  -
  • Kilshannig
  •  
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • Conceded by Na Piarsaigh
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Conceded by Na Piarsaigh
    Venue: Glantane
    Venue: Glantane
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Na Piarsaigh
  • 21/05/2023 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Mallow
  • - v  -
  • Mallow
  •  
  • Duarigle Gaels
  • Conceded by Duarigle Gaels
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Conceded by Duarigle Gaels
    Venue: Mallow
    Venue: Mallow
    Referee: Michael Sheedy
    Comment: Conceded by Duarigle Gaels
  • 29/05/2023 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Blarney
  • - v  -
  • Blarney
  •  
  • Bride Rovers 2
  • Conceded by Blarney
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Conceded by Blarney
    Venue: Blarney
    Venue: Blarney
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Blarney
  • 29/05/2023 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Cobh 2
  • - v  -
  • Cobh 2
  •  
  • St Michaels
  • Void match
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Void match
    Venue: bye
    Venue: bye
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Void match
  • 29/05/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Inniscarra 2
  • - v  -
  • Inniscarra 2
  •  
  • Glenville
  • Conceded by Inniscarra 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Conceded by Inniscarra 2
    Venue: Ballyanly
    Venue: Ballyanly
    Referee: Eddie O Sullivan
    Comment: Conceded by Inniscarra 2
  • 15/05/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Michaels
  • - v  -
  • St Michaels
  •  
  • Inniscarra 2
  • Conceded by St Michaels
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Conceded by St Michaels
    Venue: TBC
    Venue: TBC
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by St Michaels
  • 02/06/2023 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Eire Og
  • - v  -
  • Eire Og
  •  
  • Inniscarra
  • Conceded by Eire Og
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Conceded by Eire Og
    Venue: Ovens
    Venue: Ovens
    Referee: James Kavanagh
    Comment: Conceded by Eire Og
  • 14/05/2023 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Shandrum
  • 4 -21 v 4 -10
  • Shandrum
  • 4 -21 v 4 -10
  • Aghada
  • Aghada
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue: Shandrum
    Venue: Shandrum
    Referee: Michael Browne
  • 13/05/2023 19:00
  • 19:00
  • St Colmans
  • - v  -
  • St Colmans
  •  
  • Mallow
  • Conceded by Mallow
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Conceded by Mallow
    Venue: Cloyne
    Venue: Cloyne
    Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
    Comment: Conceded by Mallow
  • 21/05/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cobh 2
  • - v  -
  • Cobh 2
  •  
  • Kinsale 2
  • Conceded by Cobh 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Conceded by Cobh 2
    Venue: TBC
    Venue: TBC
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Cobh 2
  • 02/06/2023 19:00
  • 19:00
  • St Finbarrs
  • - v  -
  • St Finbarrs
  •  
  • Bye .
  • Conceded by Bye .
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Conceded by Bye .
    Venue: Togher
    Venue: Togher
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Bye .
  • 02/06/2023 19:00
  • 19:00
  • - v  -
  •  
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/06/2023 19:00
  • 19:00
  • - v  -
  •  
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 04/06/2023 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Erins Own
  • 4 -2 v 4 -7
  • Erins Own
  • 4 -2 v 4 -7
  • Aghada
  • Aghada
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue: Aghada
    Venue: Aghada
    Referee: David Butler
  • 02/06/2023 19:00
  • 19:00
  • - v  -
  •  
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/06/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Kilmurry
  • - v  -
  • Kilmurry
  •  
  • Kiltha Og
  • Conceded by Kilmurry
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Conceded by Kilmurry
    Venue: Kilmurry
    Venue: Kilmurry
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Kilmurry
  • 08/06/2023 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Midleton
  • 4 -20 v 2 -9
  • Midleton
  • 4 -20 v 2 -9
  • Blackrock
  • Blackrock
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue: P Ui Chaoimh astro
    Venue: P Ui Chaoimh astro
    Referee: Cathal McAllister
  • 12/05/2023 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Youghal
  • 1 -16 v 0 -5
  • Youghal
  • 1 -16 v 0 -5
  • Eire Og
  • Eire Og
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue: Magners Hill Youghal
    Venue: Magners Hill Youghal
    Referee: Paudie Kearney
  • 16/05/2023 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Mallow
  • 0 -0 v 0 -0
  • Mallow
  • 0 -0 v 0 -0
  • Carrigtwohill
  • Carrigtwohill
  • Conceded by Carrigtwohill
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Conceded by Carrigtwohill
    Venue: Mallow
    Venue: Mallow
    Referee: Ciaran Murphy
    Comment: Conceded by Carrigtwohill
  • 14/05/2023 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Douglas 2
  • 0 -9 v 4 -5
  • Douglas 2
  • 0 -9 v 4 -5
  • Midleton 2
  • Midleton 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue: Douglas Community School
    Venue: Douglas Community School
    Referee: Trevor Lyons
  • 27/05/2023 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Shandrum
  • 4 -12 v 1 -10
  • Shandrum
  • 4 -12 v 1 -10
  • Blackrock
  • Blackrock
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue: Newtownshandrum
    Venue: Newtownshandrum
    Referee: Colm Maher
  • 20/05/2023 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Glanmire 1
  • - v  -
  • Glanmire 1
  •  
  • Nemo Rangers 1
  • Conceded by Glanmire 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Conceded by Glanmire 1
    Venue: Kiely Park
    Venue: Kiely Park
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Glanmire 1
  • 20/05/2023 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Youghal
  • 5 -10 v 3 -10
  • Youghal
  • 5 -10 v 3 -10
  • Cobh
  • Cobh
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue: Copperalley
    Venue: Copperalley
    Referee: Mary Byrne - Swayne
  • 16/05/2023 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Youghal
  • 6 -7 v 7 -11
  • Youghal
  • 6 -7 v 7 -11
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue: Magners Hill Youghal
    Venue: Magners Hill Youghal
    Referee: Mary Byrne - Swayne
  • 05/06/2023 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Midleton
  • 6 -3 v 4 -4
  • Midleton
  • 6 -3 v 4 -4
  • Youghal
  • Youghal
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Final
    Venue: Aghada
    Venue: Aghada
    Referee: Paudie Kearney
    Comment: Final
  • 05/06/2023 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Cobh
  • 3 -13 v 3 -6
  • Cobh
  • 3 -13 v 3 -6
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Final
    Venue: Aghada
    Venue: Aghada
    Referee: Johnny O Connell
    Comment: Final