fixtures

home/fixtures

  • 19/09/2020
  • Mahon  
  • St Michaels
  • 12:00
  • St Michaels
  • 12:00
  • Douglas
  • Douglas
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Broderick
    Referee: Chris Broderick
    Venue: Mahon
    Comment: Semi Final
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 19/09/2020
  • Mallow  
  • Mallow
  • 12:00
  • Mallow
  • 12:00
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Mallow
    Comment: Semi Final
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 19/09/2020
  • Ballyanly  
  • Inniscarra
  • 12:00
  • Inniscarra
  • 12:00
  • Eire Og
  • Eire Og
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Peter Cotter
    Referee: Peter Cotter
    Venue: Ballyanly
    Comment: Semi Final
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 20/09/2020
  • Sallybrook  
  • Glanmire
  • 11:30
  • Glanmire
  • 11:30
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Pa Beausang
    Referee: Pa Beausang
    Venue: Sallybrook
    Comment: Semi Final
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 20/09/2020
  • Douglas  
  • Douglas
  • 12:00
  • Douglas
  • 12:00
  • St Finbarrs
  • St Finbarrs
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Ian Thomas
    Referee: Ian Thomas
    Venue: Douglas
    Comment: Semi Final
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 20/09/2020
  • Mallow  
  • Mallow
  • 12:00
  • Mallow
  • 12:00
  • Beara
  • Beara
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Cathal Egan
    Referee: Cathal Egan
    Venue: Mallow
    Comment: Semi Final
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 20/09/2020
  • Bandon  
  • Bandon
  • 12:00
  • Bandon
  • 12:00
  • Youghal
  • Youghal
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Scanlon
    Referee: Shane Scanlon
    Venue: Bandon
    Comment: Semi Final
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 20/09/2020
  • Midleton  
  • Midleton
  • 15:00
  • Midleton
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • Valley Rovers
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Mary Byrne - Swayne
    Referee: Mary Byrne - Swayne
    Venue: Midleton
    Comment: Semi Final
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 22/09/2020
  • Bandon  
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Kinsale
  • Kinsale
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Eamonn Sheehy
    Referee: Eamonn Sheehy
    Venue: Bandon
  • 23/09/2020
  • Douglas  
  • Douglas
  • 18:15
  • Douglas
  • 18:15
  • Inniscarra
  • Inniscarra
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Brian Coniry
    Referee: Brian Coniry
    Venue: Douglas
    Comment: Semi Final
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 23/09/2020
  • Clonakilty  
  • Ibane Gaels
  • 20:00
  • Ibane Gaels
  • 20:00
  • Glanmire
  • Glanmire
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael Collins
    Referee: Michael Collins
    Venue: Clonakilty
    Comment: Semi Final
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 23/09/2020
  • TBC  
  • Ballincollig
  • 00:00
  • Ballincollig
  • 00:00
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Venue: TBC
    Comment: Semi Final
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 23/09/2020
  • St Michaels  
  • St Michaels
  • 18:15
  • St Michaels
  • 18:15
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Alan O'Connor
    Referee: Alan O'Connor
    Venue: St Michaels
    Comment: Semi Final
    Comment: Semi Final
© Copyright - Rebel Og. Designed By Sportlomo