Rebel Og Central U13 Football League 

Rebel Og Central have broke the U13 League into three sections to allow for all games with in the league take place.

Below are the three groups and visit the Central option on the top to view the full fixtures list.


Fe 13 F
Premier 1
Ballincollig GAA Club
Bishopstown
Carrigaline
Douglas
Fermoy
Glanmire
Glenville
Nemo Rangers
Valley Rovers
Premier 2
Aghada
Carrigtwohill
Erins Own
Inniscarra
Kinsale
Mallow
Midleton GAA
Na Piarsaigh
St.Finbarrs
Premier 2A
Ballinora
Bandon
Bantry Blues
Buttevant
Cobh
Mayfield
Sam Maguires
St Nicholas
St.Michaels

Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 26 Mar 2018
  • 26/03
  • Carrigaline
  • 00:00
  • Ballincollig
  • Carrigaline
  • More
  • 25 May 2018
  • 25/05
  • Ballincollig
  • 19:30
  • Fermoy
  • Ballincollig
  • More
  • 28 May 2018
  • 28/05
  • Fermoy
  • 19:00
  • Carrigaline
  • Fermoy
  • More
  • 28 May 2018
  • 28/05
  • Nemo Rangers
  • 19:00
  • Ballincollig
  • Trabeg
  • More
  • 28 May 2018
  • 28/05
  • Valley Rovers
  • 19:00
  • Douglas
  • Brinny
  • More
  • 11 Jun 2018
  • 11/06
  • Ballincollig
  • 20:00
  • Glenville
  • Ballincollig
  • More
  • 11 Jun 2018
  • 11/06
  • Bishopstown
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 11 Jun 2018
  • 11/06
  • Carrigaline
  • 20:00
  • Nemo Rangers
  • Carrigaline
  • More
  • 11 Jun 2018
  • 11/06
  • Douglas
  • 20:00
  • Glanmire
  • Douglas
  • More
  • 20 Aug 2018
  • 20/08
  • Douglas
  • 20:00
  • Ballincollig
  • Douglas
  • More
  • 20 Aug 2018
  • 20/08
  • Glanmire
  • 20:00
  • Carrigaline
  • Sallybrook
  • More
  • 20 Aug 2018
  • 20/08
  • Glenville
  • 20:00
  • Nemo Rangers
  • Glenville
  • More
  • 20 Aug 2018
  • 20/08
  • Valley Rovers
  • 20:00
  • Fermoy
  • Brinny
  • More
  • 27 Aug 2018
  • 27/08
  • Glanmire
  • 20:00
  • Bishopstown
  • Sallybrook
  • More
  • 27 Aug 2018
  • 27/08
  • Glenville
  • 20:00
  • Carrigaline
  • Glenville
  • More
  • 27 Aug 2018
  • 27/08
  • Nemo Rangers
  • 20:00
  • Fermoy
  • Trabeg
  • More
  • 27 Aug 2018
  • 27/08
  • Valley Rovers
  • 20:00
  • Ballincollig
  • Brinny
  • More
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 16/09
  • Ballincollig
  • 15:00
  • Glanmire
  • Ballincollig
  • More
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 16/09
  • Bishopstown
  • 15:00
  • Douglas
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 16/09
  • Carrigaline
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • Carrigaline
  • More
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 16/09
  • Fermoy
  • 15:00
  • Glenville
  • Fermoy
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 23/02/2018 19:00
  • 23/02
  • Carrigaline
  • 2-7  v 7-5
  • 2-7  v 7-5
  • Douglas
  • More
  • 25/02/2018 11:00
  • 25/02
  • Fermoy
  • 1-1  v 1-7
  • 1-1  v 1-7
  • Glanmire
  • More
  • 25/02/2018 15:00
  • 25/02
  • Ballincollig
  • 6-4  v 2-6
  • 6-4  v 2-6
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 09/03/2018 18:45
  • 09/03
  • Bishopstown
  • 1-2  v 5-7
  • 1-2  v 5-7
  • Carrigaline
  • More
  • 09/03/2018 19:00
  • 09/03
  • Glanmire
  • 4-1  v 1-5
  • 4-1  v 1-5
  • Nemo Rangers
  • More
  • 10/03/2018 13:00
  • 10/03
  • Douglas
  • 3-9  v 1-3
  • 3-9  v 1-3
  • Fermoy
  • More
  • 10/03/2018 15:00
  • 10/03
  • Valley Rovers
  • 4-12  v 3-6
  • 4-12  v 3-6
  • Glenville
  • More
  • 23/03/2018 19:15
  • 23/03
  • Fermoy
  • 5-9  v 1-2
  • 5-9  v 1-2
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 26/03/2018 19:00
  • 26/03
  • Glenville
  • 2-4  v 2-4
  • 2-4  v 2-4
  • Glanmire
  • More
  • 28/03/2018 18:30
  • 28/03
  • Nemo Rangers
  • 4-6  v 9-13
  • 4-6  v 9-13
  • Douglas
  • More
  • 08/04/2018 15:00
  • 08/04
  • Nemo Rangers
  • 3-4  v 2-6
  • 3-4  v 2-6
  • Valley Rovers
  • off 4/3 weather
  • More
  • 13/05/2018 19:00
  • 13/05
  • Bishopstown
  • 2-6  v 5-8
  • 2-6  v 5-8
  • Nemo Rangers
  • More
  • 14/05/2018 19:00
  • 14/05
  • Glanmire
  • 1-8  v 4-11
  • 1-8  v 4-11
  • Valley Rovers
  • More
  • 14/05/2018 19:00
  • 14/05
  • Douglas
  • 2-10  v 2-2
  • 2-10  v 2-2
  • Glenville
  • More
  • 22/05/2018 19:30
  • 22/05
  • Glenville
  • 6-12  v 3-4
  • 6-12  v 3-4
  • Bishopstown
  • More

Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 26 Mar 2018
  • 26/03
  • St Finbarrs
  • 19:00
  • Mallow
  • Togher
  • More
  • 07 Apr 2018
  • 07/04
  • Erins Own
  • 00:00
  • Inniscarra
  • Caherlag
  • More
  • 25 May 2018
  • 25/05
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • 19:00
  • Inniscarra
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • More
  • 28 May 2018
  • 28/05
  • Midleton
  • 18:30
  • Aghada
  • Midleton
  • More
  • 28 May 2018
  • 28/05
  • St Finbarrs
  • 19:00
  • Carrigtwohill
  • Togher
  • More
  • 11 Jun 2018
  • 11/06
  • Aghada
  • 20:00
  • St Finbarrs
  • Rostellan
  • More
  • 11 Jun 2018
  • 11/06
  • Carrigtwohill
  • 20:00
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • Carrigtwohill
  • More
  • 11 Jun 2018
  • 11/06
  • Erins Own
  • 20:00
  • Midleton
  • Caherlag
  • More
  • 11 Jun 2018
  • 11/06
  • Inniscarra
  • 20:00
  • Mallow
  • Ballyanly
  • More
  • 18 Jun 2018
  • 18/06
  • Kinsale
  • 19:00
  • Erins Own
  • Kinsale
  • More
  • 20 Aug 2018
  • 20/08
  • Mallow
  • 20:00
  • Carrigtwohill
  • Mallow
  • More
  • 20 Aug 2018
  • 20/08
  • Midleton
  • 20:00
  • Kinsale
  • Midleton
  • More
  • 20 Aug 2018
  • 20/08
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • 20:00
  • Aghada
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • More
  • 20 Aug 2018
  • 20/08
  • St Finbarrs
  • 20:00
  • Erins Own
  • Togher
  • More
  • 27 Aug 2018
  • 27/08
  • Aghada
  • 20:00
  • Mallow
  • Rostellan
  • More
  • 27 Aug 2018
  • 27/08
  • Carrigtwohill
  • 20:00
  • Inniscarra
  • Carrigtwohill
  • More
  • 27 Aug 2018
  • 27/08
  • Erins Own
  • 20:00
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • Caherlag
  • More
  • 27 Aug 2018
  • 27/08
  • Kinsale
  • 20:00
  • St Finbarrs
  • Kinsale
  • More
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 16/09
  • Inniscarra
  • 15:00
  • Aghada
  • Ballyanly
  • More
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 16/09
  • Mallow
  • 15:00
  • Erins Own
  • Mallow
  • More
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 16/09
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • 15:00
  • Kinsale
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • More
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 16/09
  • St Finbarrs
  • 15:00
  • Midleton
  • Togher
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 24/02/2018 11:00
  • 24/02
  • Aghada
  • 4-4  v 4-7
  • 4-4  v 4-7
  • Carrigtwohill
  • More
  • 24/02/2018 16:30
  • 24/02
  • Kinsale
  • 7-4  v 1-3
  • 7-4  v 1-3
  • Mallow
  • More
  • 10/03/2018 15:00
  • 10/03
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • 3-5  v 5-5
  • 3-5  v 5-5
  • St Finbarrs
  • More
  • 10/03/2018 15:00
  • 10/03
  • Mallow
  • 4-6  v 3-3
  • 4-6  v 3-3
  • Midleton
  • More
  • 11/03/2018 16:30
  • 11/03
  • Carrigtwohill
  • 5-9  v 2-3
  • 5-9  v 2-3
  • Erins Own
  • More
  • 19/03/2018 12:00
  • 19/03
  • Kinsale
  • 1-5  v 2-1
  • 1-5  v 2-1
  • Carrigtwohill
  • More
  • 26/03/2018 18:45
  • 26/03
  • Midleton
  • 1-8  v 1-3
  • 1-8  v 1-3
  • Inniscarra
  • More
  • 26/03/2018 19:00
  • 26/03
  • Erins Own
  • 2-7  v 3-4
  • 2-7  v 3-4
  • Aghada
  • More
  • 29/03/2018 18:45
  • 29/03
  • Inniscarra
  • 4-7  v 0-5
  • 4-7  v 0-5
  • Kinsale
  • not played 11/3
  • More
  • 04/04/2018 18:45
  • 04/04
  • Midleton
  • 3-5  v 7-3
  • 3-5  v 7-3
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • no pitch 24/2 entrance exam n p
  • More
  • 14/05/2018 19:00
  • 14/05
  • Mallow
  • 9-15  v 7-7
  • 9-15  v 7-7
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • More
  • 14/05/2018 19:00
  • 14/05
  • Inniscarra
  • 4-5  v 4-5
  • 4-5  v 4-5
  • St Finbarrs
  • More
  • 14/05/2018 19:00
  • 14/05
  • Carrigtwohill
  • 6-9  v 6-9
  • 6-9  v 6-9
  • Midleton
  • More
  • 14/05/2018 19:00
  • 14/05
  • Aghada
  • 5-7  v 6-4
  • 5-7  v 6-4
  • Kinsale
  • More

Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 30 Mar 2018
  • 30/03
  • Realt na Mara
  • 18:00
  • CLG Naomh Pdraig
  • Ballygarrett
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 17/02/2018 14:00
  • 17/02
  • Monageer-Boolavogue
  • 3-8  v 1-7
  • 3-8  v 1-7
  • Realt na Mara
  • More
  • 17/02/2018 14:00
  • 17/02
  • CLG Naomh Pdraig
  • 0-6  v 1-14
  • 0-6  v 1-14
  • Kilrush
  • More
  • 30/03/2018 18:00
  • 30/03
  • Kilrush
  • 3-10  v 0-8
  • 3-10  v 0-8
  • Monageer-Boolavogue
  • More