This weeks games

FIXTURES:

Wednesday 11th July 2018

Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P1 Hurling Championship:

Inniscarra  v Glen Rovers , at Blarney, 20:00;

Douglas  v Mallow , at Delanys, 20:15;

Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P2 Hurling Championship:

St Finbarrs  v Watergrasshill , at Delanys, 18:45;

Bride Rovers  v Fermoy , at Ballyhooley, 19:30;

Valley Rovers  v Shandrum , at Coachford, 20:00;

Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P2A Hurling Championship:

Sam Maguires  v Fr O Neills , at Cloughduv, 19:30;

Eire Og  v Bishopstown , at Ballincollig, 20:00;

Rebel Og Premier 1 Minor Hurling Championship

Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 08 Oct 2018
  • 08/10
  • Blarney
  • 20:15
  • Midleton
  • Pairc Ui Rinn
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 24/04/2018 19:30
  • 24/04
  • Ballincollig
  • 1-10  v 1-16
  • 1-10  v 1-16
  • Blarney
  • round 1
  • More
  • 25/04/2018 19:45
  • 25/04
  • Midleton
  • 0-17  v 1-5
  • 0-17  v 1-5
  • Mallow
  • round 1
  • More
  • 26/04/2018 18:45
  • 26/04
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • 0-13  v 0-11
  • 0-13  v 0-11
  • Glen Rovers
  • round 1
  • More
  • 26/04/2018 20:15
  • 26/04
  • Douglas
  • 1-7  v 1-19
  • 1-7  v 1-19
  • Sarsfield
  • round 1
  • More
  • 11/07/2018 20:00
  • 11/07
  • Inniscarra
  • 1-20  v 0-12
  • 1-20  v 0-12
  • Glen Rovers
  • loser round
  • More
  • 11/07/2018 20:15
  • 11/07
  • Douglas
  • 2-16  v 0-12
  • 2-16  v 0-12
  • Mallow
  • loser round
  • More
  • 13/08/2018 18:15
  • 13/08
  • Midleton
  • 3-16  v 2-12
  • 3-16  v 2-12
  • Inniscarra
  • q/f
  • More
  • 13/08/2018 19:00
  • 13/08
  • Blarney
  • 2-22  v 4-10
  • 2-22  v 4-10
  • Douglas
  • q/f
  • More
  • 13/08/2018 19:00
  • 13/08
  • Ballincollig
  • 2-15  v 0-25
  • 2-15  v 0-25
  • Sarsfield
  • q/f
  • More
  • 12/09/2018 18:45
  • 12/09
  • Midleton
  • 2-28  v 0-11
  • 2-28  v 0-11
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • semi final
  • More
  • 12/09/2018 20:15
  • 12/09
  • Sarsfield
  • 4-6  v 1-16
  • 4-6  v 1-16
  • Blarney
  • semi final
  • More

Rebel Og Premier 2 Minor Hurling Championship

Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 08 Oct 2018
  • 08/10
  • Bride Rovers
  • 18:30
  • Shandrum
  • Pairc Ui Rinn
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 24/04/2018 19:00
  • 24/04
  • Watergrasshill
  • 1-10  v 0-22
  • 1-10  v 0-22
  • Fermoy
  • round 1
  • More
  • 26/04/2018 19:00
  • 26/04
  • Bride Rovers
  • 2-21  v 2-10
  • 2-21  v 2-10
  • St Finbarrs
  • round 1
  • More
  • 27/04/2018 19:00
  • 27/04
  • Blackrock
  • 1-9  v 1-12
  • 1-9  v 1-12
  • Valley Rovers
  • round 1
  • More
  • 11/07/2018 18:45
  • 11/07
  • St Finbarrs
  • 3-15  v 2-16
  • 3-15  v 2-16
  • Watergrasshill
  • loser round
  • More
  • 11/07/2018 19:30
  • 11/07
  • Bride Rovers
  • 2-18  v 1-12
  • 2-18  v 1-12
  • Fermoy
  • winners round
  • More
  • 11/07/2018 20:00
  • 11/07
  • Valley Rovers
  • 1-15  v 2-15
  • 1-15  v 2-15
  • Shandrum
  • winners round
  • More
  • 13/08/2018 19:00
  • 13/08
  • St Finbarrs
  • 5-16  v 1-12
  • 5-16  v 1-12
  • Valley Rovers
  • q /f
  • More
  • 17/08/2018 19:00
  • 17/08
  • Blackrock
  • 1-17  v 0-17
  • 1-17  v 0-17
  • Fermoy
  • q/f
  • More
  • 12/09/2018 18:15
  • 12/09
  • Bride Rovers
  • 0-19  v 1-15
  • 0-19  v 1-15
  • Blackrock
  • semi final
  • More
  • 13/09/2018 19:30
  • 13/09
  • Shandrum
  • 3-18  v 2-15
  • 3-18  v 2-15
  • St Finbarrs
  • semi final
  • More

Rebel Og Premier 2a Minor Hurling Championship

Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 06/10
  • Eire Og
  • 15:00
  • Sam Maguires
  • Cloughduv
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 25/04/2018 20:30
  • 25/04
  • Eire Og
  • 2-10  v 2-12
  • 2-10  v 2-12
  • Sam Maguires
  • round 1
  • More
  • 26/04/2018 19:00
  • 26/04
  • Bishopstown
  • 3-8  v 2-13
  • 3-8  v 2-13
  • Fr O Neills
  • round 1
  • More
  • 26/04/2018 19:15
  • 26/04
  • Carrigaline
  • 0-8  v 5-22
  • 0-8  v 5-22
  • Courcey Rovers
  • round 1
  • More
  • 03/05/2018 19:15
  • 03/05
  • Carrigtwohill
  • 0-10  v 2-13
  • 0-10  v 2-13
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • round 1
  • More
  • 09/07/2018 19:30
  • 09/07
  • Carrigaline
  • 1-14  v 0-26
  • 1-14  v 0-26
  • Carrigtwohill
  • loser round
  • More
  • 10/07/2018 19:30
  • 10/07
  • Courcey Rovers
  • 5-12  v 7-18
  • 5-12  v 7-18
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • winners round
  • More
  • 11/07/2018 19:30
  • 11/07
  • Sam Maguires
  • 0-15  v 3-8
  • 0-15  v 3-8
  • Fr O Neills
  • winners round
  • More
  • 11/07/2018 20:00
  • 11/07
  • Eire Og
  • 5-18  v 2-9
  • 5-18  v 2-9
  • Bishopstown
  • loser round
  • More
  • 20/08/2018 19:00
  • 20/08
  • Eire Og
  • 2-19  v 1-14
  • 2-19  v 1-14
  • Courcey Rovers
  • q /f
  • More
  • 23/08/2018 19:00
  • 23/08
  • Carrigtwohill
  • 1-17  v 1-18
  • 1-17  v 1-18
  • Sam Maguires
  • q/f
  • More
  • 13/09/2018 19:30
  • 13/09
  • Fr O Neills
  • 0-11  v 3-28
  • 0-11  v 3-28
  • Eire Og
  • semi final
  • More
  • 13/09/2018 20:00
  • 13/09
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 2-8  v 3-14
  • 2-8  v 3-14
  • Sam Maguires
  • semi final
  • More
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P1 Hurling Championship
Round 1
A Na Piarsaigh v Glen Rovers
B Ballincollig v Blarney
C Douglas v Sarsfields
D Midleton v Mallow
E Inniscarra v Bye
Loser Round
F Inniscarra v Loser A
G Loser C v Loser D
Quarter Final
H Loser B v
I v
J v
K v
Semi Finals
Winner H v Winner I
Winner J v Winner K
Final
v
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P2 Hurling Championship
Round 1
A Bride Rovers v St Finbarrs
B Watergasshill v Fermoy
C Blackrock v Valley Rovers
D Shandrum v Loser D
Loser Round
E Loser A v Loser B
F Loser C v Shandrum
Winners Round
G Winner A v Winner B
H Winner C v
Quarter Final
I Winner E v Loser H
J Winner F v Loser G
Semi Finals
Winner G v Winner I
Winner H v Winner J
Final
v
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 Hurling P2A Championship
Round 1
A Éire Óg v Sam Maguires
B Bishopstown v Fr O’Neills
C Carrigaline v Courcey Rovers
D Carrigtwohill v Killeagh/Ita’s
Loser Round
E Loser A v Loser B
F Loser C v Loser D
Winners Round
G Winner A v Winner B
H Winner C v Winner D
Quarter Final
I Winner E v Loser H
J Winner F v Loser G
Semi Finals
Winner G v Winner I
Winner H v Winner J
Final
v

Rebel Og Central Minor Championship Draw