Mid Results

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 18/09/2019 18:30
  • 18/09
  • Passage
  • 0-6  v 2-16
  • 0-6  v 2-16
  • Kilmurry
  • Final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 18/09/2019 20:00
  • 18/09
  • Kinsale
  • 1-8  v 7-6
  • 1-8  v 7-6
  • Blarney
  • Semi-Final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 18/09/2019 18:15
  • 18/09
  • Whitechurch
  • 2-6  v 3-17
  • 2-6  v 3-17
  • Grenagh
  • Final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 17/09/2019 19:00
  • 17/09
  • Eire Og
  • 5-10  v 2-12
  • 5-10  v 2-12
  • Ballygarvan
  • Semi-final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 16/09/2019 18:15
  • 16/09
  • Ballinhassig
  •  
  • Inniscarra
  • Conceded by Inniscarra
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 16/09/2019 18:30
  • 16/09
  • Passage
  • 4-8  v 3-3
  • 4-8  v 3-3
  • Donoughmore
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 16/09/2019 18:30
  • 16/09
  • Raonaithe na nGael
  • 5-16  v 1-10
  • 5-16  v 1-10
  • Canovee
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 16/09/2019 18:30
  • 16/09
  • Whitechurch
  •  
  • Aghabullogue
  • Conceded by Aghabullogue
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 15/09/2019 17:45
  • 15/09
  • Crosshaven
  • 3-18  v 11-8
  • 3-18  v 11-8
  • Blarney
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 15/09/2019 18:00
  • 15/09
  • Sliabh Rua
  • 2-9  v 4-8
  • 2-9  v 4-8
  • Donoughmore
  • Semi-Final Replay
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 14/09/2019 12:00
  • 14/09
  • Mayfield
  • 0-2  v 2-17
  • 0-2  v 2-17
  • Grenagh
  • Final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 13/09/2019 18:15
  • 13/09
  • Sliabh Rua
  • 2-2  v 8-15
  • 2-2  v 8-15
  • Ballinora
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 13/09/2019 18:30
  • 13/09
  • Shamrocks
  • 3-12  v 0-13
  • 3-12  v 0-13
  • Tracton
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 13/09/2019 18:30
  • 13/09
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Mayfield
  • Conceded by St Vincents
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 13/09/2019 18:30
  • 13/09
  • Whites Cross
  • 2-11  v 0-7
  • 2-11  v 0-7
  • Brian Dillons
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 12/09/2019 18:30
  • 12/09
  • Ballinhassig
  • 2-16  v 1-15
  • 2-16  v 1-15
  • Kinsale
  • Final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 12/09/2019 18:30
  • 12/09
  • St Vincents
  • 2-11  v 7-16
  • 2-11  v 7-16
  • St Malachys
  • Final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 11/09/2019 18:30
  • 11/09
  • Ballinhassig
  • 1-20  v 3-12
  • 1-20  v 3-12
  • Carrigaline
  • Semi-final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 11/09/2019 19:00
  • 11/09
  • Ballygarvan
  • 2-17  v 2-8
  • 2-17  v 2-8
  • Tracton
  • Final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 10/09/2019 18:30
  • 10/09
  • Mayfield
  • 3-12  v 8-12
  • 3-12  v 8-12
  • Raonaithe na nGael
  • Shield Final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 09/09/2019 18:30
  • 09/09
  • Mayfield
  • 5-7  v 4-14
  • 5-7  v 4-14
  • Ballygarvan
  • Final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 07/09/2019 11:30
  • 07/09
  • Courcey Rovers
  • 7-8  v 4-9
  • 7-8  v 4-9
  • Mayfield
  • Semi-final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 07/09/2019 15:00
  • 07/09
  • Inniscarra
  • 1-16  v 1-12
  • 1-16  v 1-12
  • Carrigaline
  • Final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 07/09/2019 15:00
  • 07/09
  • Aghinagh
  • 5-11  v 3-12
  • 5-11  v 3-12
  • Shamrocks
  • Final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 06/09/2019 18:30
  • 06/09
  • Ballinora
  • 3-10  v 2-9
  • 3-10  v 2-9
  • Kinsale
  • Semi-Final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 06/09/2019 18:30
  • 06/09
  • Kilmurry
  • 3-7  v 2-7
  • 3-7  v 2-7
  • St Vincents
  • Semi-Final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here