east latest fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  •  
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 18:00
  • Ballyanley
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 24/09/2017
    • Ballyanley
    • 18:00
  • Inniscarra
  • V
  • V
  • Douglas
  • Referee
  • Brendan Barry Murphy (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi final
  • 17:00
  • Ballinhassig
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 24/09/2017
    • Ballinhassig
    • 17:00
  • Ballinhassig
  • V
  • V
  • Carraigtwohill
  • Referee
  • Liam O Riordan (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 17:00
  • Glean na Laoi
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 24/09/2017
    • Glean na Laoi
    • 17:00
  • St Malachys
  • V
  • V
  • Whitechurch
  • Referee
  • Colm Vaughan (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 17:30
  • Ballinora
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 24/09/2017
    • Ballinora
    • 17:30
  • Ballinora
  • V
  • V
  • Kilmurry
  • Referee
  • Alec Gibbons (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 24/09/2017
    • St Vincents
    • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  • V
  • V
  • Passage
  • Referee
  • Chris Broderick (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 11:00
  • Whitechurch
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 24/09/2017
    • Whitechurch
    • 11:00
  • Whitechurch
  • V
  • V
  • Youghal
  • Referee
  • Daniel Buckley (Pending)
  • Comment
  • quarter final
  • 20:00
  • Carraigtwohill
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 25/09/2017
    • Carraigtwohill
    • 20:00
  • Carraigtwohill
  • V
  • V
  • Kinsale
  • Referee
  • An Other (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi final
  • 18:30
  • Rathcormac
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 25/09/2017
    • Rathcormac
    • 18:30
  • Bride Rovers
  • V
  • V
  • Killara Og
  • Referee
  • Patrick o Sullivan (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi final
  • 18:30
  • Coachford
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 25/09/2017
    • Coachford
    • 18:30
  • Aghabullogue
  • V
  • V
  • Glen Rovers
  • Referee
  • John Ryan (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 18:30
  • Grenagh
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 25/09/2017
    • Grenagh
    • 18:30
  • Grenagh
  • V
  • V
  • Crosshaven
  • Referee
  • George Murphy (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 00:00
  • TBc
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 26/09/2017
    • TBc
    • 00:00
  • Blarney
  • V
  • V
  • Canovee
  • Referee
  • An Other (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 19:30
  • Dungourney
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 26/09/2017
    • Dungourney
    • 19:30
  • Kiltha Og
  • V
  • V
  • Sliabh Rua
  • Referee
  • Paudie Kearney (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 18:30
  • Glen Rovers
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 26/09/2017
    • Glen Rovers
    • 18:30
  • Glen Rovers
  • V
  • V
  • Carraigtwohill
  • Referee
  • Pat Lyons (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 18:30
  • Coachford
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 27/09/2017
    • Coachford
    • 18:30
  • Aghabullogue
  • V
  • V
  • Sliabh Rua
  • Referee
  • Peter Cotter (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 18:15
  • Ballinora
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 27/09/2017
    • Ballinora
    • 18:15
  • Ballinora
  • V
  • V
  • Carrig na bhFear
  • Referee
  • John McCann (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Cobh
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 27/09/2017
    • Cobh
    • 19:00
  • Cobh
  • V
  • V
  • Whitechurch
  • Referee
  • Pa Beausang (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Castlelyons
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 29/09/2017
    • Castlelyons
    • 19:00
  • Lisgoold
  • V
  • V
  • St Catherines
  • Referee
  • An Other (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 14:00
  • TBc
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 30/09/2017
    • TBc
    • 14:00
  • Aghada
  • V
  • V
  • Passage
  • Referee
  • Brian Coniry (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 14:00
  • TBC
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 30/09/2017
    • TBC
    • 14:00
  • Ballinora
  • V
  • V
  • Kilbrittian
  • Referee
  • Ian Thomas (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 15:00
  • TBC
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 30/09/2017
    • TBC
    • 15:00
  • Glanmire
  • V
  • V
  • Cobh
  • Referee
  • An Other (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 15:00
  • TBC
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 30/09/2017
    • TBC
    • 15:00
  • Nemo Rangers
  • V
  • V
  • St Catherines
  • Referee
  • An Other (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final replay
  • 15:00
  • Aghada
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 30/09/2017
    • Aghada
    • 15:00
  • Aghada
  • V
  • V
  • Bride Rovers
  • Referee
  • An Other (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi final
  • 15:00
  • Glenville
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 30/09/2017
    • Glenville
    • 15:00
  • Glenville
  • V
  • V
  • Carraigtwohill
  • Referee
  • Aidan Barrett (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi final
  • 15:00
  • Kiltha Og
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 30/09/2017
    • Kiltha Og
    • 15:00
  • Kiltha Og
  • V
  • V
  • Mayfield
  • Referee
  • An Other (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi final
  • 15:00
  • St Colmans
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 30/09/2017
    • St Colmans
    • 15:00
  • St Colmans
  • V
  • V
  • Cobh
  • Referee
  • An Other (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi final
  • 15:00
  • Carrigadrohid
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 30/09/2017
    • Carrigadrohid
    • 15:00
  • Canovee
  • V
  • V
  • Aghabullogue
  • Referee
  • Mick kelleher (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi final
  • 15:00
  • Macroom
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 30/09/2017
    • Macroom
    • 15:00
  • Macroom
  • V
  • V
  • Ballinhassig
  • Referee
  • Hugh Kelleher (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi final
  • 12:00
  • To Be Confirmed or Refixed
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 01/10/2017
    • To Be Confirmed or Refixed
    • 12:00
  • Cill na Martra
  • V
  • V
  • Aghinagh
  • Referee
  • An Other (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final