Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 21/09
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 12:45
  • Kiltha Og
  • Ballinacurra
  • More
  • 23 Sep 2019
  • 23/09
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 19:00
  • St Colmans
  • Killeagh
  • More
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 12/10
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 14:00
  • Fr O Neills
  • TBc
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 20/09/2019 19:30
  • 20/09
  • Killeagh/Itas
  •  
  • Glanmire
  • Conceded by Glanmire
  • More
  • 16/09/2019 19:00
  • 16/09
  • Kiltha Og
  • 2-10  v 2-3
  • 2-10  v 2-3
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • Semi-final
  • More
  • 14/09/2019 11:30
  • 14/09
  • Carraig na bhFear
  • 1-4  v 11-18
  • 1-4  v 11-18
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 02/09/2019 18:30
  • 02/09
  • Fermoy
  • 0-9  v 4-22
  • 0-9  v 4-22
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • Semi-final
  • More
  • 02/09/2019 18:45
  • 02/09
  • Fermoy
  • 0-9  v 4-22
  • 0-9  v 4-22
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 21/08/2019 19:00
  • 21/08
  • Fr O Neills
  • 1-1  v 6-8
  • 1-1  v 6-8
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • Semi-Final
  • More
  • 19/08/2019 19:15
  • 19/08
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 4-9  v 4-11
  • 4-9  v 4-11
  • Fr O Neills
  • Semi-final
  • More
  • 07/08/2019 19:30
  • 07/08
  • St Catherines
  • 3-9  v 1-12
  • 3-9  v 1-12
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 31/07/2019 19:30
  • 31/07
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 4-8  v 0-8
  • 4-8  v 0-8
  • Youghal
  • More
  • 31/07/2019 19:30
  • 31/07
  • Whitechurch
  • 6-8  v 6-7
  • 6-8  v 6-7
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 31/07/2019 19:30
  • 31/07
  • St Catherines
  • 4-6  v 2-4
  • 4-6  v 2-4
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 24/07/2019 19:30
  • 24/07
  • Erins Own
  • 3-7  v 4-11
  • 3-7  v 4-11
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 24/07/2019 00:00
  • 24/07
  • Erins Own
  • 3-7  v 4-11
  • 3-7  v 4-11
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • D/up champ
  • More
  • 22/07/2019 19:30
  • 22/07
  • Fr O Neills
  • 1-5  v 1-15
  • 1-5  v 1-15
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 17/07/2019 19:30
  • 17/07
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 4-10  v 1-5
  • 4-10  v 1-5
  • St Colmans
  • More
  • 16/07/2019 19:30
  • 16/07
  • Passage
  • 5-14  v 6-6
  • 5-14  v 6-6
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 15/07/2019 19:30
  • 15/07
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 1-8  v 2-4
  • 1-8  v 2-4
  • Mayfield
  • More
  • 11/07/2019 20:15
  • 11/07
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 6-16  v 5-5
  • 6-16  v 5-5
  • Sarsfields 2
  • Semi-final
  • More
  • 25/06/2019 19:30
  • 25/06
  • Passage
  •  
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • Void match
  • More
  • 20/06/2019 19:30
  • 20/06
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 7-11  v 3-2
  • 7-11  v 3-2
  • Aghada
  • More
  • 17/06/2019 19:30
  • 17/06
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 0-15  v 2-9
  • 0-15  v 2-9
  • St Catherines
  • More
  • 17/06/2019 19:30
  • 17/06
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 1-7  v 1-5
  • 1-7  v 1-5
  • Erins Own
  • More
  • 14/06/2019 19:30
  • 14/06
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 6-7  v 3-5
  • 6-7  v 3-5
  • Fr O Neills
  • More
  • 30/05/2019 19:15
  • 30/05
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 7-12  v 8-11
  • 7-12  v 8-11
  • Fr O Neills
  • More
  • 24/05/2019 19:30
  • 24/05
  • St Colmans
  • 3-7  v 6-20
  • 3-7  v 6-20
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 20/05/2019 19:30
  • 20/05
  • St Colmans
  • 2-15  v 1-0
  • 2-15  v 1-0
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 17/05/2019 19:00
  • 17/05
  • Mayfield
  • 5-16  v 1-2
  • 5-16  v 1-2
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 13/05/2019 19:00
  • 13/05
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 1-5  v 4-5
  • 1-5  v 4-5
  • Glenville
  • More
  • 10/05/2019 19:00
  • 10/05
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 6-9  v 10-5
  • 6-9  v 10-5
  • Glanmire 2
  • More
  • 09/05/2019 19:15
  • 09/05
  • Youghal
  • 1-8  v 3-7
  • 1-8  v 3-7
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 08/05/2019 19:00
  • 08/05
  • Erins Own
  • 1-11  v 6-9
  • 1-11  v 6-9
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 06/05/2019 19:00
  • 06/05
  • St Catherines
  • 2-13  v 1-5
  • 2-13  v 1-5
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 03/05/2019 19:00
  • 03/05
  • Kiltha Og
  • 2-8  v 6-3
  • 2-8  v 6-3
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 30/04/2019 19:00
  • 30/04
  • Cobh
  • 3-16  v 2-12
  • 3-16  v 2-12
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 29/04/2019 19:00
  • 29/04
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 2-5  v 8-11
  • 2-5  v 8-11
  • Aghada
  • More
  • 25/04/2019 19:00
  • 25/04
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 12-9  v 1-6
  • 12-9  v 1-6
  • Lisgoold
  • More
  • 24/04/2019 19:00
  • 24/04
  • Watergrasshill
  • 9-7  v 1-2
  • 9-7  v 1-2
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 23/04/2019 19:15
  • 23/04
  • Sarsfields 2
  • 4-7  v 5-20
  • 4-7  v 5-20
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 22/04/2019 18:45
  • 22/04
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 0-20  v 0-5
  • 0-20  v 0-5
  • Fr O Neills
  • More
  • 15/04/2019 00:00
  • 15/04
  • Watergrasshill
  •  
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • Void match
  • More
  • 13/04/2019 18:00
  • 13/04
  • Carraig na bhFear
  • 3-4  v 7-11
  • 3-4  v 7-11
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 08/04/2019 19:00
  • 08/04
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 2-15  v 2-16
  • 2-15  v 2-16
  • Kiltha Og
  • More
  • 08/04/2019 18:30
  • 08/04
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 2-1  v 8-10
  • 2-1  v 8-10
  • Kiltha Og
  • More
  • 01/04/2019 19:00
  • 01/04
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 5-10  v 3-7
  • 5-10  v 3-7
  • Fr O Neills
  • More
  • 30/03/2019 11:00
  • 30/03
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 8-16  v 2-4
  • 8-16  v 2-4
  • Fermoy
  • More
  • 30/03/2019 12:15
  • 30/03
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 3-3  v 1-3
  • 3-3  v 1-3
  • Kiltha Og
  • More
  • 25/03/2019 19:30
  • 25/03
  • Kiltha Og
  • 5-10  v 4-8
  • 5-10  v 4-8
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 23/03/2019 16:00
  • 23/03
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 7-9  v 4-12
  • 7-9  v 4-12
  • Whitechurch
  • More
  • 23/03/2019 11:00
  • 23/03
  • Carrigtwohill
  • 4-5  v 3-3
  • 4-5  v 3-3
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 16/03/2019 11:00
  • 16/03
  • Fr O Neills
  • 0-0  v 3-3
  • 0-0  v 3-3
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 14/03/2019 19:30
  • 14/03
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 1-10  v 3-5
  • 1-10  v 3-5
  • Kiltha Og
  • More
  • 11/03/2019 19:30
  • 11/03
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 3-3  v 2-2
  • 3-3  v 2-2
  • Bride Rovers
  • More
  • 09/03/2019 16:00
  • 09/03
  • Cobh
  • 3-5  v 12-9
  • 3-5  v 12-9
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • More
  • 24/02/2019 15:00
  • 24/02
  • Glenville
  •  
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • Conceded by Killeagh/Itas
  • More