Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 06/10
  • Ballinora
  • 00:00
  • Nemo Rangers
  • Ballinora
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 03/09/2019 18:30
  • 03/09
  • Carrigaline
  •  
  • Ballinora
  • Conceded by Carrigaline
  • More
  • 24/08/2019 18:00
  • 24/08
  • Carrigtwohill
  •  
  • Ballinora
  • Void match
  • More
  • 05/08/2019 19:00
  • 05/08
  • Sliabh Rua
  • 4-10  v 3-10
  • 4-10  v 3-10
  • Ballinora
  • Q/F
  • More
  • 05/08/2019 19:00
  • 05/08
  • Ballinora
  • 3-10  v 4-10
  • 3-10  v 4-10
  • Sliabh Rua
  • champ resu;ltq4
  • More
  • 02/07/2019 19:30
  • 02/07
  • Ballinora
  • 1-12  v 3-22
  • 1-12  v 3-22
  • Youghal
  • Winners Round
  • More
  • 24/06/2019 19:30
  • 24/06
  • Ballinora
  • 1-13  v 1-14
  • 1-13  v 1-14
  • Valley Rovers
  • More
  • 17/06/2019 20:00
  • 17/06
  • Ballinora
  • 0-12  v 1-14
  • 0-12  v 1-14
  • Eire Og
  • exams
  • More
  • 03/06/2019 20:00
  • 03/06
  • Ballinora
  • 2-5  v 3-7
  • 2-5  v 3-7
  • Eire Og
  • More
  • 27/05/2019 19:00
  • 27/05
  • Ballinora
  • 3-7  v 3-5
  • 3-7  v 3-5
  • Valley Rovers
  • More
  • 22/05/2019 19:00
  • 22/05
  • Ballinora
  • 3-8  v 2-7
  • 3-8  v 2-7
  • Courcey Rovers
  • More
  • 15/05/2019 19:00
  • 15/05
  • Bride Rovers
  • 2-9  v 3-12
  • 2-9  v 3-12
  • Ballinora
  • off 15/4
  • More
  • 30/04/2019 18:45
  • 30/04
  • Ballinora
  • 1-19  v 1-14
  • 1-19  v 1-14
  • Blarney
  • Round 1
  • More
  • 30/04/2019 18:45
  • 30/04
  • Blarney
  • 1-14  v 1-19
  • 1-14  v 1-19
  • Ballinora
  • Champ result
  • More
  • 25/04/2019 18:30
  • 25/04
  • Bandon
  • 2-6  v 4-10
  • 2-6  v 4-10
  • Ballinora
  • More
  • 19/04/2019 11:30
  • 19/04
  • Youghal
  • 2-12  v 1-18
  • 2-12  v 1-18
  • Ballinora
  • Not Played- squads
  • More
  • 10/04/2019 18:30
  • 10/04
  • Ballinora
  • 3-9  v 1-7
  • 3-9  v 1-7
  • Donoughmore
  • More
  • 08/04/2019 18:30
  • 08/04
  • Ballinora
  • 0-4  v 3-14
  • 0-4  v 3-14
  • Ballygarvan
  • More