Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 14 Jun 2019
  • 14/06
  • Clann na nGael
  • 19:30
  • Urhan
  • Drimoleague
  • More
  • 07 Jul 2019
  • 07/07
  • Urhan
  • 11:30
  • Adrigole
  • Urhan
  • More
  • 22 Jul 2019
  • 22/07
  • Kilmacabea
  • 19:30
  • Urhan
  • Leap
  • More
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 22/09
  • Adrigole
  • 12:00
  • Urhan
  • Adrigole
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 11/09/2019 18:30
  • 11/09
  • Kilmacabea
  • 3-12  v 3-11
  • 3-12  v 3-11
  • Urhan
  • Quarter final
  • More
  • 08/09/2019 18:00
  • 08/09
  • Urhan
  • 2-6  v 4-13
  • 2-6  v 4-13
  • St James
  • More
  • 26/08/2019 18:45
  • 26/08
  • Castletownbere
  • 4-11  v 1-10
  • 4-11  v 1-10
  • Urhan
  • Round 2A
  • More
  • 19/08/2019 19:00
  • 19/08
  • Urhan
  • 4-7  v 5-12
  • 4-7  v 5-12
  • Ilen Og
  • Semi final
  • More
  • 07/08/2019 19:30
  • 07/08
  • Urhan
  • 1-14  v 2-10
  • 1-14  v 2-10
  • Clann na nGael
  • REPLAY
  • More
  • 27/07/2019 15:00
  • 27/07
  • Clann na nGael
  • 3-9  v 4-6
  • 3-9  v 4-6
  • Urhan
  • More
  • 15/07/2019 19:30
  • 15/07
  • Clann na nGael
  • 1-14  v 4-5
  • 1-14  v 4-5
  • Urhan
  • More
  • 28/06/2019 19:30
  • 28/06
  • Urhan
  • 3-11  v 3-11
  • 3-11  v 3-11
  • Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
  • More
  • 25/06/2019 19:00
  • 25/06
  • Clondrohid
  • 1-0  v 4-16
  • 1-0  v 4-16
  • Urhan
  • More
  • 23/06/2019 11:00
  • 23/06
  • Kilmacabea
  • 5-9  v 0-12
  • 5-9  v 0-12
  • Urhan
  • More
  • 21/06/2019 19:30
  • 21/06
  • Urhan
  • 0-10  v 12-24
  • 0-10  v 12-24
  • Kilmeen
  • More
  • 10/06/2019 19:00
  • 10/06
  • Urhan
  • 2-8  v 5-5
  • 2-8  v 5-5
  • Castletownbere
  • More
  • 20/05/2019 19:00
  • 20/05
  • Ilen Og
  • 1-9  v 3-7
  • 1-9  v 3-7
  • Urhan
  • More
  • 17/05/2019 19:30
  • 17/05
  • Urhan
  • 4-11  v 10-18
  • 4-11  v 10-18
  • St James
  • More
  • 13/05/2019 19:00
  • 13/05
  • Kilmeen
  • 1-11  v 3-12
  • 1-11  v 3-12
  • Urhan
  • More
  • 06/05/2019 19:00
  • 06/05
  • Urhan
  •  
  • St James
  • Conceded by St James
  • More
  • 06/05/2019 19:00
  • 06/05
  • Naomh Aban
  • 1-11  v 1-7
  • 1-11  v 1-7
  • Urhan
  • More
  • 30/04/2019 19:15
  • 30/04
  • Uibh Laoire
  • 6-24  v 2-3
  • 6-24  v 2-3
  • Urhan
  • More
  • 22/04/2019 19:00
  • 22/04
  • Urhan
  •  
  • Castletownbere
  • Conceded by Urhan
  • More
  • 17/04/2019 19:00
  • 17/04
  • Urhan
  •  
  • Caha Og
  • Conceded by Urhan
  • More
  • 14/04/2019 12:00
  • 14/04
  • Urhan
  • 2-4  v 5-5
  • 2-4  v 5-5
  • Dunmanus Rovers
  • More
  • 07/04/2019 13:00
  • 07/04
  • Urhan
  • 2-12  v 3-9
  • 2-12  v 3-9
  • Cill na Martra
  • More
  • 24/03/2019 11:00
  • 24/03
  • Castletownbere
  • 5-13  v 4-2
  • 5-13  v 4-2
  • Urhan
  • More
  • 23/03/2019 16:30
  • 23/03
  • Urhan
  • 4-10  v 4-11
  • 4-10  v 4-11
  • Clonakilty 2
  • More
  • 18/03/2019 11:30
  • 18/03
  • St Colums
  • 5-8  v 1-10
  • 5-8  v 1-10
  • Urhan
  • More
  • 09/03/2019 16:30
  • 09/03
  • Dunmanus Rovers
  • 4-10  v 2-3
  • 4-10  v 2-3
  • Urhan
  • More