Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 22 Jul 2019
  • 22/07
  • Kilmacabea
  • 19:30
  • Urhan
  • Leap
  • More
  • 24 Jul 2019
  • 24/07
  • Kilmacabea
  • 19:30
  • Kilmeen
  • Leap
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 03/12/2019 19:30
  • 03/12
  • Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
  • 6-14  v 2-9
  • 6-14  v 2-9
  • Kilmacabea
  • League final
  • More
  • 24/11/2019 12:00
  • 24/11
  • Castletownbere
  • 2-5  v 3-6
  • 2-5  v 3-6
  • Kilmacabea
  • League semi final
  • More
  • 27/10/2019 15:00
  • 27/10
  • Kilmacabea
  • 0-9  v 2-8
  • 0-9  v 2-8
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • Final
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 17:00
  • 20/10
  • Dunmanus Rovers
  • 1-9  v 5-6
  • 1-9  v 5-6
  • Kilmacabea
  • semi final
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 12:00
  • 20/10
  • Kilmacabea
  •  
  • Urhan
  • Void match
  • More
  • 13/10/2019 11:30
  • 13/10
  • Kilmacabea
  • 0-11  v 1-13
  • 0-11  v 1-13
  • Clann na nGael
  • Semi final
  • More
  • 06/10/2019 12:00
  • 06/10
  • Castletownbere
  • 6-10  v 2-14
  • 6-10  v 2-14
  • Kilmacabea
  • Shield Final
  • More
  • 29/09/2019 17:00
  • 29/09
  • Kilmeen
  •  
  • Kilmacabea
  • Conceded by Kilmeen
  • More
  • 19/09/2019 18:30
  • 19/09
  • Kilmacabea
  • 4-12  v 5-10
  • 4-12  v 5-10
  • O Donovan Rossa 2
  • More
  • 13/09/2019 18:30
  • 13/09
  • Kilmacabea
  • 4-9  v 5-21
  • 4-9  v 5-21
  • Kilmichael
  • League Final
  • More
  • 11/09/2019 18:30
  • 11/09
  • Kilmacabea
  • 3-12  v 3-11
  • 3-12  v 3-11
  • Urhan
  • Quarter final
  • More
  • 05/09/2019 18:30
  • 05/09
  • Kilmacabea
  • 5-11  v 3-9
  • 5-11  v 3-9
  • Clann na nGael
  • Round 2B
  • More
  • 02/09/2019 18:30
  • 02/09
  • Clonakilty 2
  • 6-10  v 2-8
  • 6-10  v 2-8
  • Kilmacabea
  • More
  • 30/08/2019 18:30
  • 30/08
  • Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
  • 5-9  v 4-7
  • 5-9  v 4-7
  • Kilmacabea
  • Round 2A
  • More
  • 29/08/2019 19:15
  • 29/08
  • Muintir Bhaire
  • 3-7  v 3-11
  • 3-7  v 3-11
  • Kilmacabea
  • League Semi- final
  • More
  • 21/08/2019 19:15
  • 21/08
  • Kilmacabea
  • 5-10  v 2-9
  • 5-10  v 2-9
  • Cill na Martra
  • More
  • 19/08/2019 19:00
  • 19/08
  • Kilmacabea
  • 5-14  v 3-6
  • 5-14  v 3-6
  • Gabriel Og
  • Quarter final
  • More
  • 12/08/2019 19:15
  • 12/08
  • Kilmacabea
  • 1-6  v 2-12
  • 1-6  v 2-12
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • More
  • 15/07/2019 19:30
  • 15/07
  • St James
  •  
  • Kilmacabea
  • Conceded by St James
  • More
  • 08/07/2019 19:00
  • 08/07
  • Kilmichael
  • 5-11  v 1-8
  • 5-11  v 1-8
  • Kilmacabea
  • More
  • 03/07/2019 19:30
  • 03/07
  • Kilmacabea
  • 6-10  v 4-9
  • 6-10  v 4-9
  • Dunmanus Rovers
  • More
  • 24/06/2019 19:00
  • 24/06
  • Kilmacabea
  • 5-10  v 3-5
  • 5-10  v 3-5
  • Clann na nGael
  • More
  • 23/06/2019 11:00
  • 23/06
  • Kilmacabea
  • 5-9  v 0-12
  • 5-9  v 0-12
  • Urhan
  • More
  • 21/06/2019 19:30
  • 21/06
  • Clonakilty 2
  • 2-11  v 2-10
  • 2-11  v 2-10
  • Kilmacabea
  • More
  • 14/06/2019 19:30
  • 14/06
  • Kilmacabea
  • 2-10  v 3-8
  • 2-10  v 3-8
  • St James
  • More
  • 10/06/2019 19:00
  • 10/06
  • Kilmacabea
  • 2-8  v 1-3
  • 2-8  v 1-3
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • More
  • 20/05/2019 19:00
  • 20/05
  • Gabriel Og
  • 5-12  v 2-6
  • 5-12  v 2-6
  • Kilmacabea
  • More
  • 17/05/2019 19:30
  • 17/05
  • Dunmanus Rovers
  •  
  • Kilmacabea
  • Conceded by Kilmacabea
  • More
  • 13/05/2019 19:15
  • 13/05
  • Clann na nGael
  • 6-10  v 1-19
  • 6-10  v 1-19
  • Kilmacabea
  • More
  • 06/05/2019 19:00
  • 06/05
  • Kilmacabea
  • 4-7  v 3-9
  • 4-7  v 3-9
  • Ballinascarthy
  • More
  • 03/05/2019 19:15
  • 03/05
  • Clann na nGael
  • 3-7  v 2-7
  • 3-7  v 2-7
  • Kilmacabea
  • More
  • 02/05/2019 19:15
  • 02/05
  • Kilmeen
  • 8-11  v 2-5
  • 8-11  v 2-5
  • Kilmacabea
  • More
  • 30/04/2019 19:00
  • 30/04
  • Dunmanus Rovers
  • 2-17  v 2-7
  • 2-17  v 2-7
  • Kilmacabea
  • More
  • 29/04/2019 19:30
  • 29/04
  • Glengarriffe
  • 4-2  v 5-9
  • 4-2  v 5-9
  • Kilmacabea
  • More
  • 22/04/2019 15:00
  • 22/04
  • Castletownbere
  • 4-21  v 4-8
  • 4-21  v 4-8
  • Kilmacabea
  • More
  • 18/04/2019 19:00
  • 18/04
  • Clann na nGael
  • 5-14  v 2-5
  • 5-14  v 2-5
  • Kilmacabea
  • More
  • 09/04/2019 19:00
  • 09/04
  • Sam Maguires 2
  • 5-9  v 0-9
  • 5-9  v 0-9
  • Kilmacabea
  • More
  • 08/04/2019 19:00
  • 08/04
  • Kilmacabea
  • 5-8  v 5-14
  • 5-8  v 5-14
  • Muintir Bhaire
  • More
  • 04/04/2019 19:00
  • 04/04
  • Kilmacabea
  • 1-4  v 10-25
  • 1-4  v 10-25
  • Uibh Laoire
  • More
  • 02/04/2019 19:00
  • 02/04
  • Kilmacabea
  • 1-5  v 5-3
  • 1-5  v 5-3
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • More
  • 30/03/2019 15:30
  • 30/03
  • Kilmacabea
  • 4-10  v 2-10
  • 4-10  v 2-10
  • Kilmeen
  • More
  • 02/03/2019 15:00
  • 02/03
  • Kilmacabea
  • 2-5  v 2-5
  • 2-5  v 2-5
  • Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
  • More