Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 24 Jun 2019
  • 24/06
  • Killavullen
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • Killavullen
  • More
  • 27 Jun 2019
  • 27/06
  • Milford
  • 18:45
  • St Marks
  • Milford
  • More
  • 01 Jul 2019
  • 01/07
  • St Marks
  • 19:30
  • Kildorrery
  • Buttevant
  • More
  • 01 Jul 2019
  • 01/07
  • St Marks
  • 19:30
  • Kildorrery
  • Double up
  • More
  • 03 Jul 2019
  • 03/07
  • St Marks
  • 19:30
  • Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
  • St Marks
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2019
  • 04/07
  • St Marks
  • 19:30
  • Banteer
  • St Marks
  • More
  • 06 Jul 2019
  • 06/07
  • St Marks
  • 14:00
  • Clyda Rovers
  • St Marks
  • More
  • 08 Jul 2019
  • 08/07
  • Newmarket
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • Newmarket
  • More
  • 10 Jul 2019
  • 10/07
  • Croke Rovers
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • Croke Rovers
  • More
  • 11 Jul 2019
  • 11/07
  • St Marks
  • 19:30
  • Grenagh
  • St Marks
  • More
  • 10 Aug 2019
  • 10/08
  • Charleville
  • 14:00
  • St Marks
  • Charleville
  • More
  • 12 Aug 2019
  • 12/08
  • Newmarket
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • Newmarket
  • More
  • 12 Aug 2019
  • 12/08
  • St Marks
  • 19:30
  • Dromtarriffe
  • St Marks
  • More
  • 15 Aug 2019
  • 15/08
  • Kilshannig
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • Glantane
  • More
  • 17 Aug 2019
  • 17/08
  • St Marks
  • 14:00
  • Buttevant
  • St Marks
  • More
  • 04 Sep 2019
  • 04/09
  • St Kevins
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • St Kevins
  • More
  • 05 Sep 2019
  • 05/09
  • St Marks
  • 19:30
  • Croke Rovers
  • St Marks
  • More
  • 12 Sep 2019
  • 12/09
  • St Dominics
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • Glanworth
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 26/06/2019 19:30
  • 26/06
  • St Marks
  • 1-9  v 2-5
  • 1-9  v 2-5
  • Kilshannig
  • double up
  • More
  • 18/06/2019 19:30
  • 18/06
  • Kilshannig
  • 2-5  v 1-9
  • 2-5  v 1-9
  • St Marks
  • FINAL
  • More
  • 12/06/2019 19:30
  • 12/06
  • Kilshannig
  • 4-3  v 3-6
  • 4-3  v 3-6
  • St Marks
  • final
  • More
  • 30/05/2019 18:45
  • 30/05
  • St Marks
  • 6-9  v 3-18
  • 6-9  v 3-18
  • Dromtarriffe
  • More
  • 28/05/2019 19:30
  • 28/05
  • Milford
  • 6-3  v 6-6
  • 6-3  v 6-6
  • St Marks
  • Final
  • More
  • 28/05/2019 19:30
  • 28/05
  • Milford
  • 6-3  v 6-6
  • 6-3  v 6-6
  • St Marks
  • More
  • 23/05/2019 19:30
  • 23/05
  • Kilshannig
  • 1-6  v 3-7
  • 1-6  v 3-7
  • St Marks
  • More
  • 29/04/2019 19:00
  • 29/04
  • St Marks
  •  
  • Doneraile
  • Conceded by Doneraile
  • More
  • 27/04/2019 19:00
  • 27/04
  • St Marks
  • 1-7  v 5-9
  • 1-7  v 5-9
  • St Dominics
  • Semi-final
  • More
  • 27/04/2019 14:00
  • 27/04
  • St Marks
  • 5-1  v 2-7
  • 5-1  v 2-7
  • Kanturk
  • More
  • 25/04/2019 19:00
  • 25/04
  • St Marks
  • 0-10  v 0-9
  • 0-10  v 0-9
  • Croke Rovers
  • More
  • 23/04/2019 18:30
  • 23/04
  • St Marks
  •  
  • Millstreet
  • Conceded by St Marks
  • More
  • 20/04/2019 14:00
  • 20/04
  • Banteer
  • 2-2  v 4-10
  • 2-2  v 4-10
  • St Marks
  • More
  • 19/04/2019 19:00
  • 19/04
  • St Marks
  • 6-6  v 10-9
  • 6-6  v 10-9
  • Croke Rovers
  • More
  • 17/04/2019 18:45
  • 17/04
  • St Marks
  • 5-12  v 3-7
  • 5-12  v 3-7
  • Banteer
  • More
  • 17/04/2019 19:00
  • 17/04
  • St Kevins
  • 1-3  v 2-6
  • 1-3  v 2-6
  • St Marks
  • More
  • 14/04/2019 19:00
  • 14/04
  • St Marks
  • 5-16  v 0-5
  • 5-16  v 0-5
  • Croke Rovers
  • More
  • 13/04/2019 14:00
  • 13/04
  • St Marks
  • 7-10  v 0-2
  • 7-10  v 0-2
  • Dromtarriffe
  • More
  • 11/04/2019 18:30
  • 11/04
  • St Marks
  • 5-9  v 2-4
  • 5-9  v 2-4
  • Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
  • More
  • 08/04/2019 18:30
  • 08/04
  • Newmarket
  • 6-15  v 9-10
  • 6-15  v 9-10
  • St Marks
  • More
  • 06/04/2019 14:00
  • 06/04
  • Newmarket
  •  
  • St Marks
  • Conceded by Newmarket
  • More