Rebel Og Central Fixtures

Fixtures by Region

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 20/10
  • Valley Rovers
  • 00:00
  • Ballincollig
  • Brinny
  • More
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 20/10
  • Carrigtwohill
  • 00:00
  • Glen Rovers
  • TBC
  • More
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 20/10
  • Erins Own
  • 00:00
  • Mallow
  • TBC
  • More
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 20/10
  • Douglas
  • 14:00
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • More
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 20/10
  • Nemo Rangers 2
  • 13:00
  • St Finbarrs 2
  • Trabeg
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Owen Gaels
  • 15:00
  • Bishopstown
  • Brinny
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Valley Rovers
  • 17:00
  • Eire Og
  • Brinny
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Ballygarvan
  • 16:00
  • Nemo Rangers
  • Ballygarvan
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Carrigaline
  • 00:00
  • Cobh
  • Carrigaline
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • 00:00
  • Castlehaven
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • St Finbarrs
  • 15:00
  • Douglas
  • Togher
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Glanmire
  • 17:00
  • Ballincollig
  • Sallybrook
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Valley Rovers
  • 00:00
  • Youghal
  • Brinny
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Midleton
  • 15:00
  • Carbery Rangers
  • Midleton
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • St Nicholas
  • 15:00
  • Eire Og
  • Glen Field
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Ballygarvan
  • 16:00
  • Nemo Rangers
  • Ballygarvan
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Kilmurry
  • 00:00
  • Kiltha Og
  • Kilmurry
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Bishopstown
  • 19:30
  • Bandon
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Youghal
  • 15:00
  • Lisgoold
  • Dungourney
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Kilmurry
  • 14:00
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • Kilmurry
  • More
  • 22 Oct 2018
  • 22/10
  • St Michaels
  • 20:15
  • Nemo Rangers
  • Pairc Ui Rinn
  • More
  • 22 Oct 2018
  • 22/10
  • St Finbarrs
  • 18:30
  • Kilshannig
  • Pairc Ui Rinn
  • More
  • 22 Oct 2018
  • 22/10
  • Nemo Rangers
  • 20:15
  • St Michaels
  • Pairc Ui Rinn
  • More
  • 22 Oct 2018
  • 22/10
  • Kilshannig
  • 18:30
  • St Finbarrs
  • Pairc Ui Rinn
  • More
  • 22 Oct 2018
  • 22/10
  • Whitechurch
  • 19:30
  • Carrigtwohill
  • Carrigtwohill
  • More
  • 22 Oct 2018
  • 22/10
  • Mallow
  • 19:30
  • Aghada
  • Mallow
  • More
  • 23 Oct 2018
  • 23/10
  • Sarsfield 1
  • 20:15
  • Douglas 1
  • Riverstown
  • More
  • 24 Oct 2018
  • 24/10
  • Ballincollig
  • 20:15
  • St Finbarrs
  • Ballincollig
  • More
  • 24 Oct 2018
  • 24/10
  • Erins Own
  • 19:30
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • More
  • 24 Oct 2018
  • 24/10
  • Bishopstown 1
  • 19:00
  • St Finbarrs 1
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 25 Oct 2018
  • 25/10
  • Bandon
  • 19:30
  • Valley Rovers
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 26 Oct 2018
  • 26/10
  • Ballincollig
  • 20:00
  • Mallow
  • Ballincollig
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Douglas
  • 00:00
  • Sam Maguires
  • Douglas
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Bishopstown
  • 00:00
  • Bride Rovers
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Inniscarra
  • 00:00
  • Glanmire
  • Ballyanly
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Carbery Rangers
  • 00:00
  • Gabriel Rangers
  • Rosscarbery
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Wolfe Tones
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • Kanturk
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Mitchelstown
  • 00:00
  • Duarigle Gaels
  • Mitchelstown
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Ballincollig
  • 15:00
  • Carrigaline
  • Ballincollig
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Cobh
  • 15:00
  • Castlehaven
  • Cobh
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • 15:00
  • Glanmire
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • St Finbarrs
  • 15:00
  • Douglas
  • Togher
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Carbery Rangers
  • 15:00
  • Eire Og
  • Rosscarbery
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • St Nicholas
  • 15:00
  • Youghal
  • Glen Field
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Valley Rovers
  • 15:00
  • Midleton
  • Brinny
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Bishopstown
  • 15:00
  • Aghada
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Mallow
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Mallow
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • St Michaels
  • 15:00
  • Kilmurry
  • Mahon
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Ballygarvan
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • TBC
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Valley Rovers
  • 15:00
  • Midleton
  • Brinny
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Bride Rovers
  • 14:00
  • Midleton
  • Rathcormac
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Mallow
  • 00:00
  • St Michaels
  • Mallow
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • St Finbarrs
  • 00:00
  • Douglas
  • Togher
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Douglas
  • 00:00
  • St Finbarrs
  • Douglas
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Nemo Rangers
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • Trabeg
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Douglas
  • 00:00
  • Nemo Rangers
  • Douglas
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • St Finbarrs
  • 00:00
  • Carrigtwohill
  • Togher
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Douglas 1
  • 00:00
  • Glanmire 1
  • Douglas
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • St Nicholas 1
  • 00:00
  • Eire Og
  • Glen Field
  • More
  • 28 Oct 2018
  • 28/10
  • Nemo Rangers
  • 00:00
  • Mallow
  • Trabeg
  • More
  • 29 Oct 2018
  • 29/10
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 15:00
  • Eire Og
  • Killeagh
  • More
  • 29 Oct 2018
  • 29/10
  • Cuchullans
  • 00:00
  • Ballincollig
  • TBC
  • More
  • 29 Oct 2018
  • 29/10
  • Ballincollig
  • 00:00
  • St Finbarrs
  • TBC
  • More
  • 29 Oct 2018
  • 29/10
  • Eire Og
  • 00:00
  • Inniscarra
  • TBC
  • More
  • 29 Oct 2018
  • 29/10
  • Glanmire
  • 15:00
  • Carrigaline
  • Sallybrook
  • More
  • 29 Oct 2018
  • 29/10
  • Valley Rovers
  • 15:00
  • Glanmire
  • Brinny
  • More
  • 29 Oct 2018
  • 29/10
  • Inniscarra
  • 16:00
  • Aghada
  • Ballyanly
  • More
  • 31 Oct 2018
  • 31/10
  • Eire Og
  • 20:00
  • Cobh
  • Ovens
  • More
  • 01 Nov 2018
  • 01/11
  • Ballincollig
  • 20:00
  • Nemo Rangers
  • Ballincollig
  • More
  • 03 Nov 2018
  • 03/11
  • Courcey Rovers
  • 00:00
  • Mayfield
  • Ballinspittle
  • More
  • 04 Nov 2018
  • 04/11
  • Owen Gaels
  • 14:30
  • Granard Gaels
  • Ballinascarthy
  • More
  • 04 Nov 2018
  • 04/11
  • Bantry Blues
  • 15:00
  • Douglas
  • Bantry
  • More

Rebel Og East Fixtures

Fixtures by Region

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Canovee
  • 15:00
  • Aghada
  • Carrigadrohid
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 11:30
  • Blarney
  • Killeagh
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Crosshaven
  • 11:00
  • Ballinora
  • Ballygarvan
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Whitescross
  • 12:00
  • Shamrocks
  • Mayfield
  • More
  • 22 Oct 2018
  • 22/10
  • Grenagh
  • 19:45
  • Castlelyons
  • Castlelyons
  • More
  • 22 Oct 2018
  • 22/10
  • Ballinhassig
  • 20:00
  • Ballygarvan
  • Ballygarvan
  • More
  • 24 Oct 2018
  • 24/10
  • Fr O Neills
  • 19:30
  • St Catherines
  • Ballynoe
  • More
  • 24 Oct 2018
  • 24/10
  • Cloughduv
  • 19:30
  • Whitescross
  • Cloughduv
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Youghal
  • 14:00
  • Kinsale
  • Youghal top field
  • More
  • 28 Oct 2018
  • 28/10
  • Ballinora
  • 15:00
  • Ballinhassig
  • Ballinora
  • More
  • 29 Oct 2018
  • 29/10
  • Kiltha Og
  • 12:00
  • Youghal
  • TBc
  • More
  • 29 Oct 2018
  • 29/10
  • Tracton
  • 16:00
  • St Colmans
  • Minane bridge
  • More
  • 01 Nov 2018
  • 01/11
  • Castlelyons
  • 19:30
  • Ballinora
  • Castlelyons
  • More

North Fixtures

Fixtures by Region

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • St Peters
  • 15:00
  • Doneraile
  • Churchtown
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • St Kevins
  • 15:00
  • Kilara Og
  • Milford
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 15:00
  • BK Plunketts
  • Kilbrin
  • More
  • 24 Oct 2018
  • 24/10
  • Buttevant
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • Mourneabbey
  • More

West Fixtures

Fixtures by Region

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Barryroe
  • 11:00
  • Argideen Rangers
  • Barryroe
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • St Colms
  • 16:45
  • Kilmeen
  • Aughaville
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Kilbrittain
  • 15:00
  • Sam Maguires
  • Aughaville
  • More

County Fixtures

Fixtures by Region

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Dromtariffe
  • 12:15
  • Clondrohid
  • Millstreet
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Ballinora
  • 12:30
  • St. Colms
  • Carrigadrohid
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Crosshaven
  • 16:30
  • Ilen Rovers
  • Timoleague
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • St. Dominics
  • 16:30
  • Whites Cross
  • Glenville
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Naomh Aban
  • 14:00
  • St Vincents
  • Kilmichael
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Buttevant
  • 16:00
  • Castlelyons
  • Castletownroche
  • More