East Results

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Youghal
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 29/03/2017
    • Youghal
    • 19:30
  • Youghal (0-4)
  • 0-4 V 5-13
  • V
  • Cobh (5-13)
  • Referee
  • Arthur Murphy
  • Comment
  • top pitch
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 29/03/2017
    • St Vincents
    • 19:30
  • Kinsale (4-5)
  • 4-5 V 0-4
  • V
  • St Vincents (0-4)
  • Referee
  • Dave Daly
  • Comment
  • 18:45
  • Rathcormac
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 29/03/2017
    • Rathcormac
    • 18:45
  • Bride Rovers (2-2)
  • 2-2 V 3-10
  • V
  • Glenville (3-10)
  • Referee
  • Aidan Barrett
  • Comment
  • 18:45
  • Whitechurch
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 28/03/2017
    • Whitechurch
    • 18:45
  • Whitechurch (0-8)
  • 0-8 V 6-8
  • V
  • Kilmurry (6-8)
  • Referee
  • Sean Forde
  • Comment
  • 18:30
  • Tank Field
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 28/03/2017
    • Tank Field
    • 18:30
  • Brian Dillons (2-3)
  • 2-3 V 8-7
  • V
  • Lisgoold (8-7)
  • Referee
  • Chris Broderick
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • Millstreet
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 26/03/2017
    • Millstreet
    • 16:00
  • Daurigle Gaels
  • V
  • V
  • St Vincents
  • Referee
  • John hartnett
  • Comment
  • conceded by st vincents
  • 16:00
  • Clondrohid
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 26/03/2017
    • Clondrohid
    • 16:00
  • Clondrohid
  • V
  • V
  • Grenagh
  • Referee
  • A Other
  • Comment
  • conceded by clondrohid
  • 17:30
  • Lisgoold
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 26/03/2017
    • Lisgoold
    • 17:30
  • Lisgoold (1-7)
  • 1-7 V 2-10
  • V
  • Courcey Rovers (2-10)
  • Referee
  • John Kirby
  • Comment
  • 18:30
  • Inniscarra
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 26/03/2017
    • Inniscarra
    • 18:30
  • Inniscarra (2-7)
  • 2-7 V 3-12
  • V
  • Kilmurry (3-12)
  • Referee
  • Daniel Buckley
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • Coachford
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 26/03/2017
    • Coachford
    • 16:00
  • Aghabullogue (5-4)
  • 5-4 V 3-12
  • V
  • Macroom (3-12)
  • Referee
  • John Horgan
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Kanturk
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 25/03/2017
    • Kanturk
    • 14:00
  • Wolfe Tones (1-5)
  • 1-5 V 7-13
  • V
  • Aghada (7-13)
  • Referee
  • Jeremiah Keating
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Minane bridge
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 25/03/2017
    • Minane bridge
    • 15:00
  • Tracton
  • V
  • V
  • Carraigtwohill
  • Referee
  • A Other
  • Comment
  • conceded by carraigtwohill
  • 15:00
  • Aghada
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 25/03/2017
    • Aghada
    • 15:00
  • Aghada (3-11)
  • 3-11 V 0-1
  • V
  • Whitechurch (0-1)
  • Referee
  • James Hennessy
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Carraigtwohill
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 25/03/2017
    • Carraigtwohill
    • 15:00
  • Carraigtwohill (2-5)
  • 2-5 V 2-5
  • V
  • Killeagh Itas (2-5)
  • Referee
  • A Other
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • St Catherines
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 25/03/2017
    • St Catherines
    • 16:00
  • St Catherines (2-4)
  • 2-4 V 6-15
  • V
  • Kiltha Og (6-15)
  • Referee
  • Patrick Ryan
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • shanagarry
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 25/03/2017
    • shanagarry
    • 16:00
  • St Colmans (1-7)
  • 1-7 V 0-5
  • V
  • Cobh (0-5)
  • Referee
  • Paudie Kearney
  • Comment
  • 12:00
  • Lisgoold
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 25/03/2017
    • Lisgoold
    • 12:00
  • Lisgoold (4-5)
  • 4-5 V 3-7
  • V
  • Fr O Neills (3-7)
  • Referee
  • Aidan Barrett
  • Comment
  • 17:00
  • Courcey Rovers
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 25/03/2017
    • Courcey Rovers
    • 17:00
  • Courcey Rovers (5-5)
  • 5-5 V 1-13
  • V
  • Canovee (1-13)
  • Referee
  • Paul McCarthy
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • Ballinhassig
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 25/03/2017
    • Ballinhassig
    • 16:00
  • Ballinhassig (5-5)
  • 5-5 V 0-5
  • V
  • Passage (0-5)
  • Referee
  • Simon o Brien
  • Comment
  • 12:00
  • Macroom
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 25/03/2017
    • Macroom
    • 12:00
  • Macroom (0-1)
  • 0-1 V 6-10
  • V
  • Donoughmore (6-10)
  • Referee
  • Luke Knight
  • Comment
  • 15:30
  • Youghal
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 25/03/2017
    • Youghal
    • 15:30
  • Youghal (5-9)
  • 5-9 V 2-6
  • V
  • Whitechurch (2-6)
  • Referee
  • Mary Swayne
  • Comment
  • top pitch
  • 12:30
  • Castlemartyr
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 25/03/2017
    • Castlemartyr
    • 12:30
  • Kiltha Og (3-7)
  • 3-7 V 0-1
  • V
  • Aghada (0-1)
  • Referee
  • Jim Daly
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Youghal
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 22/03/2017
    • Youghal
    • 19:30
  • Youghal (0-3)
  • 0-3 V 2-8
  • V
  • Killeagh Itas (2-8)
  • Referee
  • Jamie Lane
  • Comment
  • top pitch
  • 19:30
  • Riverstick
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 22/03/2017
    • Riverstick
    • 19:30
  • Kinsale (3-12)
  • 3-12 V 2-8
  • V
  • Sliabh Rua (2-8)
  • Referee
  • Brian Coniry
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Cobh
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 22/03/2017
    • Cobh
    • 19:30
  • St Vincents (1-1)
  • 1-1 V 2-13
  • V
  • Cobh (2-13)
  • Referee
  • James Hennessy
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Bishopstown
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 22/03/2017
    • Bishopstown
    • 19:00
  • Bishopstown (0-10)
  • 0-10 V 1-7
  • V
  • Kinsale (1-7)
  • Referee
  • Jason Smyth
  • Comment
  • 20:15
  • St Vincents
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 20/03/2017
    • St Vincents
    • 20:15
  • St Vincents (1-12)
  • 1-12 V 0-3
  • V
  • Wolfe Tones (0-3)
  • Referee
  • Alec Gibbons
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Dungourney
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 20/03/2017
    • Dungourney
    • 19:30
  • Aghada (7-18)
  • 7-18 V 4-8
  • V
  • Kiltha Og (4-8)
  • Referee
  • Pa Beausang
  • Comment
  • 14:30
  • Clondrohid
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 19/03/2017
    • Clondrohid
    • 14:30
  • Clondrohid
  • V
  • V
  • Carrig na bhFear
  • Referee
  • Liam Barry
  • Comment
  • conceded by carrig na bhfear
  • 17:00
  • Coachford
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 19/03/2017
    • Coachford
    • 17:00
  • Inniscarra (1-6)
  • 1-6 V 7-13
  • V
  • Aghabullogue (7-13)
  • Referee
  • Ger Aherne
  • Comment
  • 14:30
  • Courcey Rovers
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 19/03/2017
    • Courcey Rovers
    • 14:30
  • Courcey Rovers (3-5)
  • 3-5 V 3-8
  • V
  • Kilbrittian (3-8)
  • Referee
  • Simon o Brien
  • Comment
  • 15:30
  • Canovee
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 19/03/2017
    • Canovee
    • 15:30
  • Canovee (2-9)
  • 2-9 V 0-11
  • V
  • Kilmurry (0-11)
  • Referee
  • Kieran fuery
  • Comment
  • 12:30
  • Blarney
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 19/03/2017
    • Blarney
    • 12:30
  • St Malachys (4-6)
  • 4-6 V 1-14
  • V
  • Blarney (1-14)
  • Referee
  • George Murphy
  • Comment
  • 16:30
  • Glanmire
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 19/03/2017
    • Glanmire
    • 16:30
  • Glanmire (3-14)
  • 3-14 V 1-6
  • V
  • Raonuithe na Gael (1-6)
  • Referee
  • Cormac Dineen
  • Comment
  • 15:30
  • Canovee
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 19/03/2017
    • Canovee
    • 15:30
  • Canovee (1-2)
  • 1-2 V 5-10
  • V
  • Aghabullogue (5-10)
  • Referee
  • Kevin Bohane
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • Passage
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 19/03/2017
    • Passage
    • 16:00
  • Passage (2-4)
  • 2-4 V 3-1
  • V
  • Ballinhassig (3-1)
  • Referee
  • Ian Thomas
  • Comment
  • 11:30
  • Ballygarvan
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 19/03/2017
    • Ballygarvan
    • 11:30
  • Ballygarvan (0-1)
  • 0-1 V 5-10
  • V
  • Courcey Rovers (5-10)
  • Referee
  • Pat o Leary
  • Comment
  • 11:30
  • St Catherines
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 19/03/2017
    • St Catherines
    • 11:30
  • St Catherines (2-5)
  • 2-5 V 1-3
  • V
  • St Colmans (1-3)
  • Referee
  • James Hennessy
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Kerry pike
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 19/03/2017
    • Kerry pike
    • 14:00
  • Lee Gaels (4-9)
  • 4-9 V 2-5
  • V
  • Whitescross (2-5)
  • Referee
  • Graham Murphy
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Crosshaven
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/03/2017
    • Crosshaven
    • 15:00
  • Crosshaven (1-10)
  • 1-10 V 1-4
  • V
  • Tracton (1-4)
  • Referee
  • Tony O Brien
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Shamrocks
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/03/2017
    • Shamrocks
    • 15:00
  • Shamrocks (3-4)
  • 3-4 V 4-6
  • V
  • Ballinora (4-6)
  • Referee
  • Michael Harrington
  • Comment
  • 16:30
  • Grenagh
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/03/2017
    • Grenagh
    • 16:30
  • Grenagh (3-12)
  • 3-12 V 1-4
  • V
  • Whitechurch (1-4)
  • Referee
  • David Ahern
  • Comment
  • 15:30
  • Castlelyons
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/03/2017
    • Castlelyons
    • 15:30
  • Castlelyons (0-3)
  • 0-3 V 8-7
  • V
  • Fr O Neills (8-7)
  • Referee
  • James Hennessy
  • Comment
  • 11:30
  • Cloyne Old Field
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/03/2017
    • Cloyne Old Field
    • 11:30
  • St Colmans (4-6)
  • 4-6 V 1-5
  • V
  • Bride Rovers (1-5)
  • Referee
  • Paudie Kearney
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Carrignavar College
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/03/2017
    • Carrignavar College
    • 15:00
  • Lisgoold (2-6)
  • 2-6 V 1-7
  • V
  • Carrig na bhFear (1-7)
  • Referee
  • Michael franklin
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Kilmurry
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/03/2017
    • Kilmurry
    • 15:00
  • Kilmurry (2-9)
  • 2-9 V 7-2
  • V
  • Blarney (7-2)
  • Referee
  • Kieran fuery
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Whitechurch
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/03/2017
    • Whitechurch
    • 15:00
  • Whitechurch (2-7)
  • 2-7 V 2-6
  • V
  • Bride Rovers (2-6)
  • Referee
  • Mark Murphy
  • Comment
  • 11:30
  • Aghada
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/03/2017
    • Aghada
    • 11:30
  • Aghada (1-6)
  • 1-6 V 2-3
  • V
  • Youghal (2-3)
  • Referee
  • John Kirby
  • Comment
  • 11:00
  • Clondrohid
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/03/2017
    • Clondrohid
    • 11:00
  • Clondrohid (10-3)
  • 10-3 V 2-2
  • V
  • Aghinagh (2-2)
  • Referee
  • Kieran fuery
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Killeagh/Itas
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/03/2017
    • Killeagh/Itas
    • 15:00
  • Killeagh Itas (0-4)
  • 0-4 V 2-4
  • V
  • St Vincents (2-4)
  • Referee
  • Jim Daly
  • Comment
  • 11:00
  • Grenagh
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/03/2017
    • Grenagh
    • 11:00
  • Grenagh (2-5)
  • 2-5 V 0-1
  • V
  • Carrig na bhFear (0-1)
  • Referee
  • George Murphy
  • Comment
  • 14:30
  • Tracton
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/03/2017
    • Tracton
    • 14:30
  • Tracton (1-6)
  • 1-6 V 6-10
  • V
  • Shamrocks (6-10)
  • Referee
  • A Other
  • Comment
  • 12:00
  • Lisgoold
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/03/2017
    • Lisgoold
    • 12:00
  • Lisgoold (1-5)
  • 1-5 V 7-4
  • V
  • Cill na Martra (7-4)
  • Referee
  • Mary Swayne
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Killeagh/Itas
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 16/03/2017
    • Killeagh/Itas
    • 19:30
  • Killara Og (1-8)
  • 1-8 V 4-7
  • V
  • Killeagh Itas (4-7)
  • Referee
  • Pa o driscoll
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Youghal
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 16/03/2017
    • Youghal
    • 19:00
  • Youghal (2-6)
  • 2-6 V 2-7
  • V
  • St Colmans (2-7)
  • Referee
  • Ger Scully
  • Comment
  • 20:00
  • Macroom
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 16/03/2017
    • Macroom
    • 20:00
  • Aghabullogue (6-11)
  • 6-11 V 0-3
  • V
  • Macroom (0-3)
  • Referee
  • Kieran fuery
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Aghada
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/03/2017
    • Aghada
    • 19:30
  • Bride Rovers (1-5)
  • 1-5 V 5-18
  • V
  • Aghada (5-18)
  • Referee
  • James Hennessy
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Castlelyons
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 14/03/2017
    • Castlelyons
    • 19:30
  • Bride Rovers (12-12)
  • 12-12 V 3-4
  • V
  • Castlelyons (3-4)
  • Referee
  • Arthur Murphy
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Killeagh/Itas
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 13/03/2017
    • Killeagh/Itas
    • 19:30
  • Killeagh Itas (1-10)
  • 1-10 V 3-5
  • V
  • St Colmans (3-5)
  • Referee
  • Brian Murphy
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Castlelyons
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 13/03/2017
    • Castlelyons
    • 19:00
  • Castlelyons (6-8)
  • 6-8 V 1-1
  • V
  • Brian Dillons (1-1)
  • Referee
  • Jamie Lane
  • Comment
  • 11:00
  • Blarney
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/03/2017
    • Blarney
    • 11:00
  • Blarney (5-10)
  • 5-10 V 3-6
  • V
  • St Malachys (3-6)
  • Referee
  • David Ahern
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • Whitescross
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/03/2017
    • Whitescross
    • 16:00
  • Whitescross (2-4)
  • 2-4 V 5-9
  • V
  • Clondrohid (5-9)
  • Referee
  • Garrett Barry
  • Comment
  • 12:00
  • Grenagh
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/03/2017
    • Grenagh
    • 12:00
  • Grenagh (0-9)
  • 0-9 V 7-7
  • V
  • Aghinagh (7-7)
  • Referee
  • A Other
  • Comment
  • 17:00
  • Castlemartyr
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/03/2017
    • Castlemartyr
    • 17:00
  • Kiltha Og (4-7)
  • 4-7 V 3-8
  • V
  • Inniscarra (3-8)
  • Referee
  • John Kirby
  • Comment
  • 16:45
  • Douglas
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/03/2017
    • Douglas
    • 16:45
  • Douglas (2-4)
  • 2-4 V 5-8
  • V
  • Aghada (5-8)
  • Referee
  • A Other
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Ballinhassig
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/03/2017
    • Ballinhassig
    • 14:00
  • Ballinhassig (0-1)
  • 0-1 V 1-9
  • V
  • Courcey Rovers (1-9)
  • Referee
  • Tony O Brien
  • Comment
  • 17:00
  • Bishopstown
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/03/2017
    • Bishopstown
    • 17:00
  • Bishopstown (1-4)
  • 1-4 V 4-4
  • V
  • Inniscarra (4-4)
  • Referee
  • Kevin Bohane
  • Comment
  • 16:30
  • Donoughmore
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/03/2017
    • Donoughmore
    • 16:30
  • Donoughmore (0-0)
  • 0-0 V 5-7
  • V
  • Kinsale (5-7)
  • Referee
  • Sean Forde
  • Comment
  • 17:00
  • Cobh
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/03/2017
    • Cobh
    • 17:00
  • Cobh (6-6)
  • 6-6 V 0-4
  • V
  • St Catherines (0-4)
  • Referee
  • Chris Broderick
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Canovee
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/03/2017
    • Canovee
    • 15:00
  • Canovee (5-4)
  • 5-4 V 6-8
  • V
  • Aghabullogue (6-8)
  • Referee
  • Kieran fuery
  • Comment
  • 14:30
  • Mayfield
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/03/2017
    • Mayfield
    • 14:30
  • Ballinora (2-4)
  • 2-4 V 4-7
  • V
  • Mayfield (4-7)
  • Referee
  • Frank O Dwyer
  • Comment
  • 11:30
  • Carrig na bhFear
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/03/2017
    • Carrig na bhFear
    • 11:30
  • Carrig na bhFear (1-2)
  • 1-2 V 2-5
  • V
  • St Catherines (2-5)
  • Referee
  • Graham Murphy
  • Comment
  • 12:30
  • Cill na Martra
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/03/2017
    • Cill na Martra
    • 12:30
  • Cill na Martra (2-8)
  • 2-8 V 7-3
  • V
  • Lee Gaels (7-3)
  • Referee
  • A Other
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • Coachford
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/03/2017
    • Coachford
    • 16:00
  • Aghabullogue (4-9)
  • 4-9 V 1-6
  • V
  • Passage (1-6)
  • Referee
  • Colm Vaughan
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Aghada
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/03/2017
    • Aghada
    • 14:00
  • Aghada (1-8)
  • 1-8 V 2-4
  • V
  • Sliabh Rua (2-4)
  • Referee
  • Ger Scully
  • Comment
  • 11:00
  • Fr O Neills
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/03/2017
    • Fr O Neills
    • 11:00
  • Fr O Neills (1-3)
  • 1-3 V 1-9
  • V
  • Kiltha Og (1-9)
  • Referee
  • Paudie Kearney
  • Comment
  • 15:30
  • Carrig na bhFear
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/03/2017
    • Carrig na bhFear
    • 15:30
  • Carrig na bhFear (0-6)
  • 0-6 V 8-12
  • V
  • Cill na Martra (8-12)
  • Referee
  • John Kirby
  • Comment
  • 17:00
  • Carraigtwohill
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/03/2017
    • Carraigtwohill
    • 17:00
  • Carraigtwohill (0-4)
  • 0-4 V 3-16
  • V
  • Kinsale (3-16)
  • Referee
  • Brian Walsh
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • Courcey Rovers
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/03/2017
    • Courcey Rovers
    • 16:00
  • Courcey Rovers
  • V
  • V
  • Shamrocks
  • Referee
  • A Other
  • Comment
  • conceded by shamrocks
  • 16:00
  • Tracton
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/03/2017
    • Tracton
    • 16:00
  • Tracton (5-5)
  • 5-5 V 1-6
  • V
  • Lisgoold (1-6)
  • Referee
  • Michael Harrington
  • Comment
  • 12:00
  • Blarney
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/03/2017
    • Blarney
    • 12:00
  • Blarney (1-12)
  • 1-12 V 2-8
  • V
  • Canovee (2-8)
  • Referee
  • George Murphy
  • Comment
  • 16:15
  • Kilmurry
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/03/2017
    • Kilmurry
    • 16:15
  • Kilmurry (1-2)
  • 1-2 V 0-5
  • V
  • Ballinora (0-5)
  • Referee
  • Stephen Murphy-Bandon
  • Comment
  • 11:00
  • Killeagh/Itas
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/03/2017
    • Killeagh/Itas
    • 11:00
  • Killeagh Itas (0-7)
  • 0-7 V 3-14
  • V
  • Aghada (3-14)
  • Referee
  • Brian Murphy
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Fr O Neills
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/03/2017
    • Fr O Neills
    • 15:00
  • Fr O Neills (4-0)
  • 4-0 V 1-13
  • V
  • Mayfield (1-13)
  • Referee
  • Jim Daly
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Castlemartyr
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/03/2017
    • Castlemartyr
    • 14:00
  • Kiltha Og (8-14)
  • 8-14 V 1-1
  • V
  • St Colmans (1-1)
  • Referee
  • Mary Swayne
  • Comment
  • 10:30
  • Castlelyons
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/03/2017
    • Castlelyons
    • 10:30
  • Castlelyons (13-6)
  • 13-6 V 2-6
  • V
  • Lisgoold (2-6)
  • Referee
  • Mark Murphy
  • Comment
  • 19:45
  • Macroom
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 10/03/2017
    • Macroom
    • 19:45
  • Macroom (3-9)
  • 3-9 V 0-7
  • V
  • Courcey Rovers (0-7)
  • Referee
  • Jeremiah Keating
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Youghal
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 09/03/2017
    • Youghal
    • 19:30
  • Youghal (0-5)
  • 0-5 V 5-10
  • V
  • Glanmire (5-10)
  • Referee
  • Paudie Kearney
  • Comment
  • 19:15
  • Fouhey Park
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/03/2017
    • Fouhey Park
    • 19:15
  • Glenville (5-11)
  • 5-11 V 5-6
  • V
  • Carraigtwohill (5-6)
  • Referee
  • John Kirby
  • Comment
  • 19:45
  • Cobh
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 07/03/2017
    • Cobh
    • 19:45
  • Cobh (1-13)
  • 1-13 V 0-6
  • V
  • Fr O Neills (0-6)
  • Referee
  • James Hennessy
  • Comment
  • 20:00
  • Cobh
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 06/03/2017
    • Cobh
    • 20:00
  • Cobh (1-6)
  • 1-6 V 1-7
  • V
  • Glanmire (1-7)
  • Referee
  • Pa Beausang
  • Comment
  • 11:30
  • Aghavine
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 05/03/2017
    • Aghavine
    • 11:30
  • Fr O Neills (0-1)
  • 0-1 V 0-4
  • V
  • Killara Og (0-4)
  • Referee
  • Jamie Lane
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Ballymaw-Waterfall
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 04/03/2017
    • Ballymaw-Waterfall
    • 15:00
  • Ballinora (0-9)
  • 0-9 V 0-5
  • V
  • Crosshaven (0-5)
  • Referee
  • John McCann
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • Carrig na bhFear
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 04/03/2017
    • Carrig na bhFear
    • 16:00
  • Carrig na bhFear (4-13)
  • 4-13 V 2-2
  • V
  • St Vincents (2-2)
  • Referee
  • George Murphy
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • Courcey Rovers
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 04/03/2017
    • Courcey Rovers
    • 16:00
  • Courcey Rovers (5-5)
  • 5-5 V 2-4
  • V
  • Passage (2-4)
  • Referee
  • Paul McCarthy
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Crosshaven
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 04/03/2017
    • Crosshaven
    • 15:00
  • Crosshaven (3-2)
  • 3-2 V 2-3
  • V
  • Ballygarvan (2-3)
  • Referee
  • Michael Harrington
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Killeagh
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 27/02/2017
    • Killeagh
    • 19:00
  • Glanmire (3-14)
  • 3-14 V 1-4
  • V
  • Killeagh Itas (1-4)
  • Referee
  • A Other
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • Belgooly
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 25/02/2017
    • Belgooly
    • 16:00
  • Sliabh Rua (1-10)
  • 1-10 V 2-4
  • V
  • St Vincents (2-4)
  • Referee
  • Tony O Brien
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • Dunderrow
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 25/02/2017
    • Dunderrow
    • 16:00
  • Kinsale (1-10)
  • 1-10 V 1-17
  • V
  • Courcey Rovers (1-17)
  • Referee
  • Pat o Leary
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Carraigtwohill
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 25/02/2017
    • Carraigtwohill
    • 14:00
  • Lisgoold (1-10)
  • 1-10 V 3-9
  • V
  • Carraigtwohill (3-9)
  • Referee
  • Chris Broderick
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Shamrocks
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 25/02/2017
    • Shamrocks
    • 14:00
  • Shamrocks (2-4)
  • 2-4 V 3-6
  • V
  • Tracton (3-6)
  • Referee
  • Michael Harrington
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Youghal
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 22/02/2017
    • Youghal
    • 19:30
  • Kiltha Og (4-16)
  • 4-16 V 0-2
  • V
  • Youghal (0-2)
  • Referee
  • Arthur Murphy
  • Comment