Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 20th April
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1
20/04/2024
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
11:00
11:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
Colm Maher
Referee:
Colm Maher
Venue:
Ballyhea
Monday 22nd April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
22/04/2024
Mallow
Mallow
Mallow
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
Colm Maher
Referee:
Colm Maher
Venue:
Mallow
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
22/04/2024
Charleville
Charleville
Charleville
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
Michael Sheehan
Referee:
Michael Sheehan
Venue:
Charleville
Tuesday 23rd April
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1
23/04/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Mallow 1
Mallow 1
More +
More +
Referee:
David Twomey (SBM)
Referee:
David Twomey (SBM)
Venue:
Kilworth
Wednesday 24th April
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
24/04/2024
Castlelyons
Castlelyons
Castlelyons
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
Peter Watson
Referee:
Peter Watson
Venue:
Castlelyons
Friday 26th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 1
26/04/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
18:45
18:45
Eire Og
Eire Og
More +
More +
Referee:
Dave Farrell Jnr (Pending)
Referee:
Dave Farrell Jnr (Pending)
Venue:
Kilworth
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
26/04/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
19:00
19:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
Dave Farrell Sr (Pending)
Referee:
Dave Farrell Sr (Pending)
Venue:
Kilworth
Sunday 28th April
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1
28/04/2024
Glantane
Kilshannig
Kilshannig
11:00
11:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
SEAMUS SHEEHAN
Referee:
SEAMUS SHEEHAN
Venue:
Glantane
Monday 29th April
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
29/04/2024
Araglen
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Castlelyons
Castlelyons
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Araglen
Wednesday 1st May
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
01/05/2024
Araglen
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Fermoy
Fermoy
More +
More +
Referee:
Dave Farrell Sr
Referee:
Dave Farrell Sr
Venue:
Araglen
Friday 3rd May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
03/05/2024
Blarney
Blarney
Blarney
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Blarney
Sunday 5th May
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1
05/05/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
12:00
12:00
Shandrum 1
Shandrum 1
More +
More +
Referee:
Dave Farrell Sr
Referee:
Dave Farrell Sr
Venue:
Kilworth
Monday 6th May
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
06/05/2024
Araglen
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
Denis Motherway
Referee:
Denis Motherway
Venue:
Araglen
Tuesday 7th May
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
07/05/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
19:00
19:00
Ballinora 2
Ballinora 2
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilworth
Wednesday 8th May
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
08/05/2024
Araglen
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Araglen
Thursday 9th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 1
09/05/2024
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Clonakilty
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
09/05/2024
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Lisgoold
Friday 10th May
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1
10/05/2024
Fermoy
Fermoy
Fermoy
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Fermoy
Monday 13th May
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
13/05/2024
FERMOY
Fermoy
Fermoy
18:00
18:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
FERMOY
Tuesday 14th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
14/05/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Kiltha Og
Kiltha Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilworth
Wednesday 15th May
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
15/05/2024
Donoughmore
Donoughmore
Donoughmore
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Donoughmore
Friday 17th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
17/05/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Midleton
Midleton
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilworth
Sunday 19th May
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1
19/05/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
11:00
11:00
Mallow 1
Mallow 1
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilworth
Tuesday 21st May
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
21/05/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Caherlag
Wednesday 22nd May
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
22/05/2024
Araglen
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
St Dominics
St Dominics
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Araglen
Friday 24th May
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
24/05/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
19:00
19:00
Killeagh
Killeagh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilworth
Saturday 25th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 1
25/05/2024
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Bishopstown
Tuesday 28th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
28/05/2024
Ballinora
Ballinora
Ballinora
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballinora
Friday 31st May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
31/05/2024
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballincollig
Tuesday 4th June
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
04/06/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
19:00
19:00
Blackrock 2
Blackrock 2
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilworth
Tuesday 11th June
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
11/06/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
19:30
19:30
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilworth
Tuesday 18th June
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
18/06/2024
Cobh
Cobh 2
Cobh 2
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cobh
Monday 24th June
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
24/06/2024
Araglen
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
18:00
18:00
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Araglen
Wednesday 26th June
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
26/06/2024
Araglen
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Araglen
Monday 1st July
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
01/07/2024
Mallow
Mallow 2
Mallow 2
18:00
18:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Mallow
Tuesday 2nd July
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
02/07/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
19:00
19:00
Ballycastle Gaels 2
Ballycastle Gaels 2
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilworth
Wednesday 3rd July
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
03/07/2024
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kildorrery
Friday 5th July
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
05/07/2024
Ballyhooley
Ballycastle Gaels 2
Ballycastle Gaels 2
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyhooley
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
05/07/2024
Sallybrook
Glanmire
Glanmire
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Sallybrook
Monday 8th July
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
08/07/2024
Cobh
Cobh
Cobh
18:00
18:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cobh
Wednesday 10th July
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
10/07/2024
Charleville
Charleville
Charleville
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Charleville
Friday 12th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Hurling League
12/07/2024
Midleton
Midleton
Midleton
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Midleton
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Hurling League
12/07/2024
Cobh
Cobh 2
Cobh 2
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cobh
Monday 15th July
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
15/07/2024
Araglen
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
18:00
18:00
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Araglen
Wednesday 17th July
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
17/07/2024
Araglen
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Fermoy
Fermoy
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Araglen
Friday 19th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
19/07/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Kiltha Og
Kiltha Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilworth
Saturday 20th July
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
20/07/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
19:00
19:00
Buttevant
Buttevant
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilworth
Monday 22nd July
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
22/07/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Fr O Neills
Fr O Neills
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilworth
Wednesday 24th July
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
24/07/2024
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyhea
Friday 26th July
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Hurling League
26/07/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
19:00
19:00
Whitechurch
Whitechurch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilworth
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Hurling League
26/07/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilworth
Monday 29th July
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
29/07/2024
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Lisgoold
Wednesday 31st July
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
31/07/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Charleville
Charleville
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilworth
Monday 5th August
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
05/08/2024
Castlelyons
Castlelyons
Castlelyons
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Castlelyons
Wednesday 7th August
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
07/08/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilworth
Friday 9th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Hurling League
09/08/2024
Blarney
Blarney
Blarney
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Blarney
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Hurling League
09/08/2024
Aghada
Aghada
Aghada
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Aghada
Monday 12th August
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
12/08/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilworth
Wednesday 14th August
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
14/08/2024
Boherbue
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Boherbue
Friday 16th August
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
16/08/2024
Ballynoe
St Catherines
St Catherines
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballynoe
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
16/08/2024
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Clonakilty
Monday 19th August
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
19/08/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilworth
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 19th April
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
19/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
0-4 v 1-13
Kilworth Araglen Og
0-4 v 1-13
Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
More +
More +
Referee:
John O Brien
Referee:
John O Brien
Venue:
Araglen
Venue:
Araglen
Wednesday 17th April
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
17/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Clyda Rovers
0-12 v 1-16
Clyda Rovers
0-12 v 1-16
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
David Twomey (SBM)
Referee:
David Twomey (SBM)
Venue:
Mourneabbey
Venue:
Mourneabbey
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
17/04/2024 18:30
18:30
St Colmcilles
6-11 v 0-3
St Colmcilles
6-11 v 0-3
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Referee:
Peter Cotter
Referee:
Peter Cotter
Venue:
Carrig na bhFear
Venue:
Carrig na bhFear
Friday 12th April
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
12/04/2024 18:45
18:45
Kilworth Araglen Og
0-14 v 2-14
Kilworth Araglen Og
0-14 v 2-14
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
More +
More +
Referee:
Denis Motherway
Referee:
Denis Motherway
Venue:
Kilworth
Venue:
Kilworth
Thursday 11th April
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
11/04/2024 18:45
18:45
Kildorrery
3-22 v 2-1
Kildorrery
3-22 v 2-1
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Referee:
Dave Farrell Sr
Referee:
Dave Farrell Sr
Venue:
Kildorrery
Venue:
Kildorrery
Wednesday 10th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
10/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
0-6 v 6-8
Kilworth Araglen Og
0-6 v 6-8
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
More +
More +
Referee:
Cathal O Murchu
Referee:
Cathal O Murchu
Venue:
Bishopstown
Venue:
Bishopstown
Wednesday 3rd April
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
03/04/2024 18:45
18:45
Kilworth Araglen Og
1-10 v 3-16
Kilworth Araglen Og
1-10 v 3-16
Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
More +
More +
Referee:
Dave Farrell Sr
Referee:
Dave Farrell Sr
Venue:
Churchtown
Venue:
Churchtown
Sunday 24th March
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
24/03/2024 11:00
11:00
Glenville
0-12 v 2-9
Glenville
0-12 v 2-9
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
BrendanĀ Noonan (Fermoy)
Referee:
BrendanĀ Noonan (Fermoy)
Venue:
Glenville
Venue:
Glenville
Saturday 23rd March
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Hurling League
23/03/2024 14:00
14:00
Ballinora
7-12 v 0-0
Ballinora
7-12 v 0-0
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
James Kavanagh
Referee:
James Kavanagh
Venue:
Ballinora
Venue:
Ballinora
Monday 18th March
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
18/03/2024 18:00
18:00
Killavullen
0-2 v 6-6
Killavullen
0-2 v 6-6
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
Dave Farrell Sr
Referee:
Dave Farrell Sr
Venue:
Killavullen
Venue:
Killavullen
Sunday 10th March
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
10/03/2024 14:00
14:00
Killavullen
0-4 v 2-9
Killavullen
0-4 v 2-9
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
John O'Leary
Referee:
John O'Leary
Venue:
Killavullen
Venue:
Killavullen
Sunday 3rd March
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
03/03/2024 15:00
15:00
Fr O Neills
0-7 v 1-18
Fr O Neills
0-7 v 1-18
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Referee:
Jim Daly
Referee:
Jim Daly
Venue:
Fr O Neills
Venue:
Fr O Neills