Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 30th March
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
30/03/2024
Killavullen
Killavullen
Killavullen
14:00
14:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
Michael Sheehan
Referee:
Michael Sheehan
Venue:
Killavullen
Monday 1st April
Rebel Og Mid Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Mid Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
01/04/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
18:00
18:00
Whitechurch
Whitechurch
More +
More +
Referee:
Seán Ó hArgáin
Referee:
Seán Ó hArgáin
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Wednesday 3rd April
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
03/04/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
18:45
18:45
St Catherines
St Catherines
More +
More +
Referee:
Pat Lyons
Referee:
Pat Lyons
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Thursday 4th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
04/04/2024
Whitescross
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
19:00
19:00
St Finbarrs
St Finbarrs
More +
More +
Referee:
David Daly
Referee:
David Daly
Venue:
Whitescross
Friday 5th April
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
05/04/2024
Coachford
Aghabullogue
Aghabullogue
19:00
19:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
Kieran Feury (Pending)
Referee:
Kieran Feury (Pending)
Venue:
Coachford
Saturday 6th April
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 5 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 5 Section 1
06/04/2024
Brian Dillons
Brian Dillons
Brian Dillons
16:00
16:00
St Colmcilles 2
St Colmcilles 2
More +
More +
Referee:
Trevor Lyons
Referee:
Trevor Lyons
Venue:
Brian Dillons
Sunday 7th April
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 2
07/04/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles 1
St Colmcilles 1
11:00
11:00
Watergrasshill
Watergrasshill
More +
More +
Referee:
Sean Keane (Pending)
Referee:
Sean Keane (Pending)
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 3B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 3B
07/04/2024
Whitescross
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
11:00
11:00
Whitechurch
Whitechurch
More +
More +
Referee:
Seán Ó hArgáin
Referee:
Seán Ó hArgáin
Venue:
Whitescross
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3
07/04/2024
Ballygiblin
Ballygiblin
Ballygiblin
11:00
11:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
John Aherne (Pending)
Referee:
John Aherne (Pending)
Venue:
Ballygiblin
Monday 8th April
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
08/04/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
18:00
18:00
St Catherines
St Catherines
More +
More +
Referee:
Sean Keane (Pending)
Referee:
Sean Keane (Pending)
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Wednesday 10th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 3B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 3B
10/04/2024
Carrig na bhFear
Douglas 2
Douglas 2
19:00
19:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
Agreed
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Comment:
Agreed
Venue:
Carrig na bhFear
Comment:
Agreed
Rebel Og Mid Fe18 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og Mid Fe18 Division 1 Football League
10/04/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
19:00
19:00
Diarmuid O Murchu
Diarmuid O Murchu
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Friday 12th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 2
12/04/2024
Macroom
Macroom
Macroom
18:45
18:45
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Macroom
Sunday 14th April
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 1
14/04/2024
Aghada
Aghada 2
Aghada 2
11:00
11:00
St Colmcilles 2
St Colmcilles 2
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Aghada
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3B
14/04/2024
Blarney
Blarney
Blarney
11:00
11:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Blarney
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 2
14/04/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles 1
St Colmcilles 1
11:00
11:00
Carrigtwohill 1
Carrigtwohill 1
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 2B
14/04/2024
Mallow
Mallow
Mallow
13:00
13:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Mallow
Monday 15th April
Rebel Og Mid Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Mid Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
15/04/2024
Douglas
Douglas 2
Douglas 2
19:00
19:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Douglas
Wednesday 17th April
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
17/04/2024
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
19:00
19:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
17/04/2024
Carrig na bhFear
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Referee:
Peter Cotter
Referee:
Peter Cotter
Venue:
Carrig na bhFear
Thursday 18th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
18/04/2024
Riverstown
Sarsfields
Sarsfields
18:00
18:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Riverstown
Saturday 20th April
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
20/04/2024
Carrig na bhFear
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
11:00
11:00
St Catherines
St Catherines
More +
More +
Referee:
Peter Cotter
Referee:
Peter Cotter
Venue:
Carrig na bhFear
Sunday 21st April
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 2
21/04/2024
Cobh
Cobh 1
Cobh 1
11:00
11:00
St Colmcilles 1
St Colmcilles 1
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 5 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 5 Section 1
21/04/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles 2
St Colmcilles 2
11:00
11:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Monday 22nd April
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
22/04/2024
Castlelyons
Castlelyons
Castlelyons
18:00
18:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Castlelyons
Wednesday 24th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 3B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 3B
24/04/2024
Whitescross
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
11:00
11:00
Blackrock 2
Blackrock 2
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Whitescross
Rebel Og Mid Fe18 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og Mid Fe18 Division 1 Football League
24/04/2024
St Michaels
St Michaels
St Michaels
19:00
19:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Michaels
Thursday 25th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 2
25/04/2024
Whitescross
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
18:00
18:00
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Whitescross
Sunday 28th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 2B
28/04/2024
Whitescross
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
11:00
11:00
Blarney
Blarney
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 1
28/04/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles 2
St Colmcilles 2
11:00
11:00
St Nicholas 2
St Nicholas 2
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3B
28/04/2024
Whitescross
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
11:00
11:00
Midleton 2
Midleton 2
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 2
28/04/2024
Kiltha Og
Kiltha Og
Kiltha Og
11:00
11:00
St Colmcilles 1
St Colmcilles 1
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kiltha Og
Monday 29th April
Rebel Og Mid Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Mid Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
29/04/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
19:00
19:00
Shamrocks
Shamrocks
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Wednesday 1st May
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
01/05/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
19:00
19:00
Blackrock
Blackrock
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Thursday 2nd May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
02/05/2024
Ballinora
Ballinora
Ballinora
18:00
18:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballinora
Sunday 5th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 3B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 3B
05/05/2024
Brian Dillons
Brian Dillons
Brian Dillons
11:00
11:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Brian Dillons
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 2
05/05/2024
Aghada
Aghada 2
Aghada 2
11:00
11:00
St Colmcilles 1
St Colmcilles 1
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 5 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 5 Section 1
05/05/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles 2
St Colmcilles 2
11:00
11:00
Youghal 2
Youghal 2
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3
05/05/2024
Whitescross
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
11:00
11:00
Carrigtwohill
Carrigtwohill
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Whitescross
Monday 6th May
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
06/05/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
18:00
18:00
Fermoy
Fermoy
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Wednesday 8th May
Rebel Og Mid Fe18 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og Mid Fe18 Division 1 Football League
08/05/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
19:00
19:00
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Friday 10th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 2
10/05/2024
Whitescross
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
18:00
18:00
Ballinora
Ballinora
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Whitescross
Sunday 12th May
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 2
12/05/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles 1
St Colmcilles 1
11:00
11:00
Glenville
Glenville
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 2B
12/05/2024
Fermoy
Fermoy
Fermoy
11:00
11:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Fermoy
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 1
12/05/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles 2
St Colmcilles 2
11:00
11:00
Cobh 1
Cobh 1
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Monday 13th May
Rebel Og Mid Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Mid Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
13/05/2024
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
19:00
19:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Nemo Rangers
Wednesday 15th May
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
15/05/2024
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
19:00
19:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Lisgoold
Thursday 16th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
16/05/2024
Whitescross
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
18:00
18:00
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Whitescross
Sunday 2nd June
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 5 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 5 Section 1
02/06/2024
Riverstown
Sarsfields 3
Sarsfields 3
11:00
11:00
St Colmcilles 2
St Colmcilles 2
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Riverstown
Thursday 20th June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 2
20/06/2024
not found
Duarigle Gaels
Duarigle Gaels
18:00
18:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Sunday 23rd June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3B
23/06/2024
Glen Field
St Nicholas
St Nicholas
11:00
11:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Glen Field
Monday 24th June
Rebel Og Mid Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Mid Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
24/06/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
19:00
19:00
Grenagh
Grenagh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Wednesday 26th June
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
26/06/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
19:00
19:00
Kiltha Og
Kiltha Og
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Thursday 27th June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
27/06/2024
Whitescross
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
18:00
18:00
Mallow
Mallow
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Whitescross
Sunday 30th June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3
30/06/2024
Trabeg
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
11:00
11:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trabeg
Thursday 4th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 2
04/07/2024
Ballyanly
Inniscarra
Inniscarra
18:00
18:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballyanly
Friday 5th July
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
05/07/2024
Buttevant
Buttevant
Buttevant
19:00
19:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Buttevant
Sunday 7th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3B
07/07/2024
Whitescross
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
11:00
11:00
Mitchelstown
Mitchelstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Whitescross
Monday 8th July
Rebel Og Mid Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Mid Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
08/07/2024
Minane Bridge
Tracton
Tracton
19:00
19:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Minane Bridge
Wednesday 10th July
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
10/07/2024
Midleton
Midleton 2
Midleton 2
19:00
19:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Midleton
Thursday 11th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
11/07/2024
Whitescross
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
18:00
18:00
Inniscarra
Inniscarra
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Whitescross
Friday 12th July
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
12/07/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
19:00
19:00
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Sunday 14th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3
14/07/2024
Whitescross
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
11:00
11:00
Killeagh
Killeagh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Whitescross
Thursday 18th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 2
18/07/2024
Whitescross
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
18:00
18:00
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Whitescross
Saturday 20th July
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
20/07/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
19:00
19:00
Ballycastle Gaels 2
Ballycastle Gaels 2
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Thursday 25th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
25/07/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
18:00
18:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Bandon
Friday 26th July
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
26/07/2024
Minane Bridge
Tracton
Tracton
19:00
19:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Minane Bridge
Sunday 28th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3
28/07/2024
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
11:00
11:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Clonakilty
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Sunday 24th March
Rebel Og Mid Fe18 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og Mid Fe18 Division 1 Football League
24/03/2024 11:00
11:00
Douglas
3-8 v 2-5
Douglas
3-8 v 2-5
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
Denis Dineen
Referee:
Denis Dineen
Venue:
Douglas
Venue:
Douglas
Monday 18th March
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
18/03/2024 17:00
17:00
Whitechurch
2-3 v 3-6
Whitechurch
2-3 v 3-6
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
Peter O Donovan
Referee:
Peter O Donovan
Venue:
Whitechurch
Venue:
Whitechurch
Sunday 10th March
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
10/03/2024 14:00
14:00
St Colmcilles
2-6 v 1-8
St Colmcilles
2-6 v 1-8
St Dominics
St Dominics
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Carrignavar
Venue:
Carrignavar
Rebel Og Mid Fe18 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og Mid Fe18 Division 1 Football League
10/03/2024 11:00
11:00
St Colmcilles
2-13 v 1-5
St Colmcilles
2-13 v 1-5
Mayfield
Mayfield
More +
More +
Referee:
Michael Carey
Referee:
Michael Carey
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Venue:
St Colmcilles