Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 30th March
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 1 Football League
30/03/2024
Rockchapel
St Peters
St Peters
11:00
11:00
St Kevins
St Kevins
More +
More +
Referee:
John Hartnett
Referee:
John Hartnett
Venue:
Rockchapel
Monday 8th April
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
08/04/2024
Rockchapel
St Peters
St Peters
18:45
18:45
Duarigle Gaels
Duarigle Gaels
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Rockchapel
Friday 12th April
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 1 Football League
12/04/2024
Glanworth
St Dominics
St Dominics
18:45
18:45
St Peters
St Peters
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Glanworth
Sunday 14th April
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 3
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 3
14/04/2024
Knocknagree
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
11:00
11:00
St Peters
St Peters
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knocknagree
Monday 22nd April
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
22/04/2024
Buttevant
Buttevant
Buttevant
19:00
19:00
St Peters
St Peters
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Buttevant
Sunday 28th April
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 3
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 3
28/04/2024
Rockchapel
St Peters
St Peters
11:00
11:00
Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Rockchapel
Monday 6th May
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
06/05/2024
Rockchapel
St Peters
St Peters
18:00
18:00
Banteer/Lyre
Banteer/Lyre
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Rockchapel
Sunday 12th May
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 3
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 3
12/05/2024
Rockchapel
St Peters
St Peters
11:00
11:00
Kanturk
Kanturk
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Rockchapel
Monday 1st July
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
01/07/2024
Mourneabbey
Clyda Rovers
Clyda Rovers
18:00
18:00
St Peters
St Peters
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Mourneabbey
Monday 15th July
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
15/07/2024
Rockchapel
St Peters
St Peters
18:00
18:00
Newmarket
Newmarket
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Rockchapel
Friday 19th July
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 1 Football League
19/07/2024
Rockchapel
St Peters
St Peters
19:00
19:00
Kilshannig
Kilshannig
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Rockchapel
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Monday 18th March
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
18/03/2024 12:00
12:00
Sliabh Luachra Gaels
1-5 v 1-6
Sliabh Luachra Gaels
1-5 v 1-6
St Peters
St Peters
More +
More +
Referee:
Denis Hickey
Referee:
Denis Hickey
Venue:
Kiskeam
Venue:
Kiskeam
Sunday 17th March
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 1 Football League
17/03/2024 11:00
11:00
Clyda Rovers
3-9 v 2-8
Clyda Rovers
3-9 v 2-8
St Peters
St Peters
More +
More +
Referee:
Denis O'Leary
Referee:
Denis O'Leary
Venue:
Rockchapel
Venue:
Rockchapel
Thursday 14th March
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
14/03/2024 20:30
20:30
St Peters
4-14 v 4-8
St Peters
4-14 v 4-8
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
More +
More +
Referee:
SEAMUS SHEEHAN
Referee:
SEAMUS SHEEHAN
Venue:
Banteer 4g
Venue:
Banteer 4g