Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 03/03/2024
  • Boherbue  
  • Boherbue
  • Boherbue
  • 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Glanmire
  • Glanmire
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Derek Carroll (Pending)
    Referee: Derek Carroll (Pending)
    Venue: Boherbue
  • 17/03/2024
  • Dungourney  
  • Dungourney
  • Dungourney
  • 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Glanmire
  • Glanmire
  • Moved Time
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Jim Daly
    Referee: Jim Daly
    Comment: Moved Time
    Venue: Dungourney
    Comment: Moved Time
  • 31/03/2024
  • Youghal  
  • Youghal
  • Youghal
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Glanmire
  • Glanmire
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Arthur Murphy (Pending)
    Referee: Arthur Murphy (Pending)
    Venue: Youghal
  • 31/03/2024
  • Sallybrook  
  • Glanmire
  • Glanmire
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Cobh
  • Cobh
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Peter O Donovan
    Referee: Peter O Donovan
    Venue: Sallybrook
  • 08/04/2024
  • Sallybrook  
  • Glanmire
  • Glanmire
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Eire Og
  • Eire Og
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Sallybrook
  • 14/04/2024
  • Sallybrook  
  • Glanmire
  • Glanmire
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: PJ Ahern (Pending)
    Referee: PJ Ahern (Pending)
    Venue: Sallybrook
  • 08/05/2024
  • Bandon  
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glanmire
  • Glanmire
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Bandon
  • 09/05/2024
  • Glanmire  
  • Glanmire
  • Glanmire
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Glanworth
  • Glanworth
  • Moved from 12/05
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Moved from 12/05
    Venue: Glanmire
    Comment: Moved from 12/05
  • 12/05/2024
  • Cloyne  
  • Cloyne
  • Cloyne
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Glanmire
  • Glanmire
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Cloyne
  • 23/06/2024
  • Glanmire  
  • Glanmire
  • Glanmire
  • 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Glanmire

Results


  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 24/02/2024 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Glenbower Rovers
  • 7-9 v 1-4
  • Glenbower Rovers
  • 7-9 v 1-4
  • Glanmire
  • Glanmire
  • Final / “Winner on the Day” applies
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Anthony O’Regan
    Referee: Anthony O’Regan
    Comment: Final / “Winner on the Day” applies
    Venue: Killeagh
    Venue: Killeagh
    Comment: Final / “Winner on the Day” applies
  • 23/02/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Glanmire
  • 1-12 v 1-2
  • Glanmire
  • 1-12 v 1-2
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Luke McCarthy
    Referee: Luke McCarthy
    Venue: Bishopstown 4G
    Venue: Bishopstown 4G