Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 01/07/2024
  • Bishopstown  
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Douglas
  • Douglas
  • Qtr Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: James Regan
    Referee: James Regan
    Comment: Qtr Final
    Venue: Bishopstown
    Comment: Qtr Final
  • 03/07/2024
  • Douglas  
  • Douglas
  • Douglas
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • Qtr Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Luke McCarthy
    Referee: Luke McCarthy
    Comment: Qtr Final
    Venue: Douglas
    Comment: Qtr Final

Results


  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 24/06/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Blarney
  • 0-11 v 2-20
  • Blarney
  • 0-11 v 2-20
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Colm Walsh (Ballinora)
    Referee: Colm Walsh (Ballinora)
    Venue: Blarney
    Venue: Blarney
  • 21/06/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Rockchapel
  • 0-6 v 1-9
  • Rockchapel
  • 0-6 v 1-9
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • Moved from 22/06 - Venue Changed
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Adam Cummins
    Referee: Adam Cummins
    Comment: Moved from 22/06 - Venue Changed
    Venue: Meelin
    Venue: Meelin
    Comment: Moved from 22/06 - Venue Changed
  • 21/06/2024 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Eire Og
  • 3-9 v 7-6
  • Eire Og
  • 3-9 v 7-6
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Tom Manley
    Referee: Tom Manley
    Comment: Final
    Venue: Ballinlough
    Venue: Ballinlough
    Comment: Final
  • 09/06/2024 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Glanmire
  • 2-4 v 3-10
  • Glanmire
  • 2-4 v 3-10
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • semi final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Colm O Mochain
    Referee: Colm O Mochain
    Comment: semi final
    Venue: Ballymah
    Venue: Ballymah
    Comment: semi final
  • 09/06/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Passage West
  • - v -
  • Passage West
  • - v -
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • Conceded by Bishopstown
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Bishopstown
    Venue: Passage
    Venue: Passage
    Comment: Conceded by Bishopstown
  • 25/05/2024 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Kanturk
  • 2-11 v 2-5
  • Kanturk
  • 2-11 v 2-5
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • Moved from 26/05
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Denis O'Leary (Pending)
    Referee: Denis O'Leary (Pending)
    Comment: Moved from 26/05
    Venue: Kanturk
    Venue: Kanturk
    Comment: Moved from 26/05
  • 08/05/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Glanmire
  • 1-7 v 0-10
  • Glanmire
  • 1-7 v 0-10
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Peter O Donovan
    Referee: Peter O Donovan
    Venue: Sallybrook
    Venue: Sallybrook
  • 26/04/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Macroom
  • 0-11 v 1-14
  • Macroom
  • 0-11 v 1-14
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • Moved from 28/04
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Peter O Leary
    Referee: Peter O Leary
    Comment: Moved from 28/04
    Venue: Macroom
    Venue: Macroom
    Comment: Moved from 28/04
  • 18/04/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • - v -
  • Bandon
  • - v -
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • Conceded by Bandon
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael O Mahony
    Referee: Michael O Mahony
    Comment: Conceded by Bandon
    Venue: Bandon
    Venue: Bandon
    Comment: Conceded by Bandon
  • 13/04/2024 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Bandon
  • 1-1 v 3-17
  • Bandon
  • 1-1 v 3-17
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Anthony O Regan (Kilb)
    Referee: Anthony O Regan (Kilb)
    Venue: Bishopstown 4G
    Venue: Bishopstown 4G
  • 10/03/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Eire Og
  • - v -
  • Eire Og
  • - v -
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • Conceded by Eire Og
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael Kelleher
    Referee: Michael Kelleher
    Comment: Conceded by Eire Og
    Venue: Ovens
    Venue: Ovens
    Comment: Conceded by Eire Og