- 27/04/2024
-
- Castletownbere
- Castletownbere
- Castletownbere
- 17:30
- 17:30
- Aghada
- Aghada
-
-
Referee: Frank Quill (Pending)
Referee: Frank Quill (Pending)
Comment: Moved from 28/04
Venue: Castletownbere
Comment: Moved from 28/04
- 29/04/2024
-
- Rostellan
- Glenville
- Glenville
- 20:00
- 20:00
- Aghada
- Aghada
-
-
Referee: David Butler
Referee: David Butler
Comment: Moved from 17/3 & 28/4; Venue Change (CCC)
Venue: Rostellan
Comment: Moved from 17/3 & 28/4; Venue Change (CCC)
- 30/04/2024
-
- Aghada (Rostellen)
- Aghada
- Aghada
- 19:15
- 19:15
- Erins Own
- Erins Own
-
-
Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
Comment: P1 06/04
Venue: Aghada (Rostellen)
Comment: P1 06/04
- 10/05/2024
-
- Aghada (Rostellen)
- Aghada
- Aghada
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Macroom
- Macroom
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Moved from 12/05
Venue: Aghada (Rostellen)
Comment: Moved from 12/05
- 23/05/2024
-
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Aghada
- Aghada
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Moved from 25/05
Venue: Nemo Rangers
Comment: Moved from 25/05
- 24/04/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Carrigtwohill 1
- 1-12 v 3-3
- Carrigtwohill 1
- 1-12 v 3-3
- Aghada 1
- Aghada 1
-
-
Referee: Johnny O’Connell
Referee: Johnny O’Connell
Venue: Carraigtwohill
Venue: Carraigtwohill
- 19/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Ballygiblin
- 1-17 v 1-21
- Ballygiblin
- 1-17 v 1-21
- Aghada
- Aghada
-
-
Referee: Maurice Farrell
Referee: Maurice Farrell
Comment: Moved from 21/04
Venue: Ballygiblin
Venue: Ballygiblin
Comment: Moved from 21/04
- 14/04/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Aghada 2
- 7-12 v 2-3
- Aghada 2
- 7-12 v 2-3
- St Colmcilles 2
- St Colmcilles 2
-
-
Referee: Mary Byrne - Swayne
Referee: Mary Byrne - Swayne
Venue: Aghada
Venue: Aghada
- 11/04/2024 20:15
- 20:15
- Aghada
- 1-6 v 0-10
- Aghada
- 1-6 v 0-10
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
-
-
Referee: Canice Walsh
Referee: Canice Walsh
Comment: Moved from 14/04
Comment: Moved from 14/04
- 01/04/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Passage
- 1-20 v 3-8
- Passage
- 1-20 v 3-8
- Aghada
- Aghada
-
-
Referee: Kevin O Sullivan
Referee: Kevin O Sullivan
Venue: Passage
Venue: Passage
- 24/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Carraig na bhFear
- 4-21 v 0-10
- Carraig na bhFear
- 4-21 v 0-10
- Aghada
- Aghada
-
-
Referee: Johnny O’Connell
Referee: Johnny O’Connell
Venue: Carrignavar
Venue: Carrignavar
- 23/03/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Aghada
- 1-13 v 2-16
- Aghada
- 1-13 v 2-16
- Sarsfields
- Sarsfields
-
-
Referee: Niall O’Neill (Pending)
Referee: Niall O’Neill (Pending)
Comment: Moved from 29/06
Comment: Moved from 29/06
- 15/03/2024 20:15
- 20:15
- Rockchapel
- 1-5 v 1-6
- Rockchapel
- 1-5 v 1-6
- Aghada
- Aghada
-
-
Referee: Pa Beausang
Referee: Pa Beausang
Comment: Moved from 17/03. Venue also
Comment: Moved from 17/03. Venue also
- 19/02/2024 20:00
- 20:00
- Carrigtwohill
- 0-8 v 1-14
- Carrigtwohill
- 0-8 v 1-14
- Aghada
- Aghada
-
-
Referee: Shane Hodgins
Referee: Shane Hodgins
Comment: Semi-Final (I) / ‘Winner on the Day’ applies
Comment: Semi-Final (I) / ‘Winner on the Day’ applies
- 11/02/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Aghada
- 2-13 v 0-4
- Aghada
- 2-13 v 0-4
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
-
-
Referee: Eoin Coleman
Referee: Eoin Coleman
Comment: Q-Final (G) / 'Winner on the day' applies
Venue: Aghavine
Venue: Aghavine
Comment: Q-Final (G) / 'Winner on the day' applies