- 21/05/2024
-
- Not Required
- Milngavie FC Fri (51513)
- Milngavie FC Fri (51513)
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Riverside FC (12319)
- Riverside FC (12319)
-
-
Referee: Not Required (Pending)
Referee: Not Required (Pending)
Comment: UFF - home, 21/5
Venue: Not Required
Comment: UFF - home, 21/5
- 21/05/2024
-
- Edmonton Pirates RFC T5Y 6C3
- TBD
- TBD
- 16:45
- 16:45
- TBD 2
- TBD 2
-
-
Referee: Daniel Rose
Referee: Daniel Rose
Comment: Div 2 QFinal
Venue: Edmonton Pirates RFC
Comment: Div 2 QFinal
- 21/05/2024
-
- NorWesters Athletic Association T6X 1A4
- TBD 2
- TBD 2
- 16:45
- 16:45
- TBD 3
- TBD 3
-
-
Referee: Wade Russell McGowan
Referee: Wade Russell McGowan
Comment: Div 2 QFinal
Venue: NorWesters Athletic Association
Comment: Div 2 QFinal
- 21/05/2024
-
- Henry Wise Wood HS
- William Aberhart HS
- William Aberhart HS
- 16:45
- 16:45
- Henry Wise Wood HS
- Henry Wise Wood HS
-
-
Referee: Michell Hardika
Referee: Michell Hardika
Comment: Sr Girls Div 1 Quarterfinal
Venue: Henry Wise Wood HS
Comment: Sr Girls Div 1 Quarterfinal
- 21/05/2024
-
- Bowness HS
- Notre Dame HS
- Notre Dame HS
- 16:45
- 16:45
- Bowness HS
- Bowness HS
-
-
Referee: Adam Stamper
Referee: Adam Stamper
Comment: Sr Boys Div 1 Quarterfinal
Venue: Bowness HS
Comment: Sr Boys Div 1 Quarterfinal
- 21/05/2024
-
- Calgary Rugby Park 3 T2C 4R6
- TBD 1
- TBD 1
- 17:25
- 17:25
- TBD 2
- TBD 2
-
-
Referee: Mitchell Way (Pending)
Referee: Mitchell Way (Pending)
Comment: 7s Zones
Venue: Calgary Rugby Park 3
Comment: 7s Zones
- 21/05/2024
-
- All Saints High School
- Earnest Manning HS
- Earnest Manning HS
- 18:00
- 18:00
- All Saints High School
- All Saints High School
-
-
Referee: Lee Jefferies
Referee: Lee Jefferies
Comment: Sr Boys Div 1 Quarterfinal
Venue: All Saints High School
Comment: Sr Boys Div 1 Quarterfinal
- 21/05/2024
-
- Henry Wise Wood HS
- Bishop Carroll HS
- Bishop Carroll HS
- 18:00
- 18:00
- Henry Wise Wood HS
- Henry Wise Wood HS
-
-
Referee: Michell Hardika
Referee: Michell Hardika
Comment: Sr Boys Div 1 Quarterfinal
Venue: Henry Wise Wood HS
Comment: Sr Boys Div 1 Quarterfinal
- 21/05/2024
-
- Western Canada HS
- St Francis HS
- St Francis HS
- 18:00
- 18:00
- Western Canada HS
- Western Canada HS
-
-
Referee: Peter Zajiczek
Referee: Peter Zajiczek
Comment: Sr Boys Div 1 Quarterfinal
Venue: Western Canada HS
Comment: Sr Boys Div 1 Quarterfinal
- 21/05/2024
-
- WIT Arena
- Erins Own/Ferrybank
- Erins Own/Ferrybank
- 18:00
- 18:00
- Portlaw
- Portlaw
-
-
Referee: Robert Dunne (Pending)
Referee: Robert Dunne (Pending)
Comment: Plate Final
Venue: WIT Arena
Comment: Plate Final
- 21/05/2024
-
- WIT Arena
- Kilrossanty
- Kilrossanty
- 18:00
- 18:00
- Micheal MacCraith Tramore
- Micheal MacCraith Tramore
-
-
Referee: Alan Fitzgerald (Pending)
Referee: Alan Fitzgerald (Pending)
Comment: Plate Final
Venue: WIT Arena
Comment: Plate Final
- 21/05/2024
-
- Faughs/Celtic
- Faughs/Celtic B
- Faughs/Celtic B
- 18:00
- 18:00
- Naomh Mearnog B
- Naomh Mearnog B
-
-
Referee: Úna Nerney 0851111123 (Pending)
Referee: Úna Nerney 0851111123 (Pending)
Comment: REFIX
Venue: Faughs/Celtic
Comment: REFIX
- 21/05/2024
-
- NorWesters Athletic Association T6X 1A4
- TBD 3
- TBD 3
- 18:15
- 18:15
- TBD 4
- TBD 4
-
-
Referee: Wade Russell McGowan
Referee: Wade Russell McGowan
Comment: Div 2 QFinal
Venue: NorWesters Athletic Association
Comment: Div 2 QFinal
- 21/05/2024
-
- Kilmurry
- Kilmurry
- Kilmurry
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Dromtarriffe
- Dromtarriffe
-
-
Referee: Stephen Murphy (Bandon) (Pending)
Referee: Stephen Murphy (Bandon) (Pending)
Comment: P1 12/04
Venue: Kilmurry
Comment: P1 12/04
- 21/05/2024
-
- Kinvara
- Kinvara Utd
- Kinvara Utd
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
-
-
Referee: Joseph Masciarelli
Referee: Joseph Masciarelli
Comment: Clashing with league game 11/4
Venue: Kinvara
Comment: Clashing with league game 11/4
- 21/05/2024
-
- Ballinasloe
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
-
-
Referee: Glenn Campbell
Referee: Glenn Campbell
Comment: Moved from 1/5 as agreed
Venue: Ballinasloe
Comment: Moved from 1/5 as agreed
- 21/05/2024
-
- Clarinbridge
- Colga
- Colga
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
-
-
Referee: Richard Bond
Referee: Richard Bond
Comment: Clash with U12Prem Cup (18/5 Knocknacarra)
Venue: Clarinbridge
Comment: Clash with U12Prem Cup (18/5 Knocknacarra)
- 21/05/2024
-
- Westside
- Corrib Rangers
- Corrib Rangers
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
-
-
Referee: Paul McGrath
Referee: Paul McGrath
Comment: Blanket call off
Venue: Westside
Comment: Blanket call off
- 21/05/2024 20:00
- 20:00
- Salthill-Knocknacarra
- - v -
- Salthill-Knocknacarra
- - v -
- Naomh Pádraig, An Fháirche
- Naomh Pádraig, An Fháirche
-
-
Referee: Noel Barrett
Referee: Noel Barrett
Comment: Conceded by Salthill-Knocknacarra
Venue: The Priarie
Venue: The Priarie
Comment: Conceded by Salthill-Knocknacarra
- 21/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- St Molaise Gaels 2
- - v -
- St Molaise Gaels 2
- - v -
- Eoghan Rua 2
- Eoghan Rua 2
-
-
Referee: Gus Chapman
Referee: Gus Chapman
Comment: Conceded by Eoghan Rua 2
Comment: Conceded by Eoghan Rua 2
- 21/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Raheny A
- - v -
- Raheny A
- - v -
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
-
-
Referee: Martin Grehan O Tooles
Referee: Martin Grehan O Tooles
Comment: Conceded by Ballyboden St Endas A
Venue: St Annes 10
Venue: St Annes 10
Comment: Conceded by Ballyboden St Endas A
- 21/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Naomh Mearnog B
- - v -
- Naomh Mearnog B
- - v -
- O Dwyers B
- O Dwyers B
-
-
Referee: Sean McCarthy St Vincents (Pending)
Referee: Sean McCarthy St Vincents (Pending)
Comment: Void match
Venue: Pairc Mearnog
Venue: Pairc Mearnog
Comment: Void match
- 21/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- St Sylvesters B
- - v -
- St Sylvesters B
- - v -
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
-
-
Referee: Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
Referee: Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
Comment: Conceded by Kilmacud Crokes C
Venue: Bridgefield
Venue: Bridgefield
Comment: Conceded by Kilmacud Crokes C
- 21/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- St Patricks (P)
- - v -
- St Patricks (P)
- - v -
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
-
-
Referee: Tony Clarke Lucan Sarsfields
Referee: Tony Clarke Lucan Sarsfields
Comment: Void match
Venue: Glenaulin Park
Venue: Glenaulin Park
Comment: Void match
- 21/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Na Dubh Ghall A
- - v -
- Na Dubh Ghall A
- - v -
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
-
-
Referee: Megan O'Connor 0852018520 (Pending)
Referee: Megan O'Connor 0852018520 (Pending)
Comment: Conceded by Na Dubh Ghall A
Venue: Na Dubh Ghall
Venue: Na Dubh Ghall
Comment: Conceded by Na Dubh Ghall A
- 21/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Araglen
- - v -
- Araglen
- - v -
- Castletownroche
- Castletownroche
-
-
Referee: Ciaran Murphy
Referee: Ciaran Murphy
Comment: Conceded by Castletownroche
Venue: Araglin
Venue: Araglin
Comment: Conceded by Castletownroche
- 21/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Dunmore MacHales
- - v -
- Dunmore MacHales
- - v -
- Headford
- Headford
-
-
Referee: Thomas Murphy
Referee: Thomas Murphy
Comment: Conceded by Headford
Venue: Dunmore
Venue: Dunmore
Comment: Conceded by Headford
- 21/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Monivea-Abbey
- - v -
- Monivea-Abbey
- - v -
- Claregalway
- Claregalway
-
-
Referee: P.j. Rabbitte
Referee: P.j. Rabbitte
Comment: Conceded by Monivea-Abbey
Venue: Monivea
Venue: Monivea
Comment: Conceded by Monivea-Abbey
- 21/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Hollymount-Carramore
- - v -
- Hollymount-Carramore
- - v -
- Crossmolina Deel Rovers
- Crossmolina Deel Rovers
-
-
Referee: TBC
Referee: TBC
Comment: Conceded by Crossmolina Deel Rovers
Venue: Hollymount
Venue: Hollymount
Comment: Conceded by Crossmolina Deel Rovers
- 20/05/2024 20:00
- 20:00
- Stirling Albion JA Red (13721)
- 8- v 3-
- Stirling Albion JA Red (13721)
- 8- v 3-
- Lenzie YC Blue (13232)
- Lenzie YC Blue (13232)
-
-
Referee: Martin Polland
Referee: Martin Polland
Venue: Forthbank, Stirling
Venue: Forthbank, Stirling
- 20/05/2024 20:00
- 20:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 1-6 v 0-7
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 1-6 v 0-7
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
-
-
Referee: John Doherty (Pending)
Referee: John Doherty (Pending)
Comment: Pairce de Burca. Lights available.
Venue: Kilmacud Crokes
Venue: Kilmacud Crokes
Comment: Pairce de Burca. Lights available.
- 20/05/2024 19:45
- 19:45
- Blackrock
- 2-26 v 3-12
- Blackrock
- 2-26 v 3-12
- Kanturk
- Kanturk
-
-
Referee: Brian Coniry (Pending)
Referee: Brian Coniry (Pending)
Comment: Moved from 19/05 - Venue also
Comment: Moved from 19/05 - Venue also
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Naomh Aban
- 5-18 v 1-8
- Naomh Aban
- 5-18 v 1-8
- Carbery Rangers
- Carbery Rangers
-
-
Referee: Jerry Masters
Referee: Jerry Masters
Venue: Ballyvourney (College Pitch)
Venue: Ballyvourney (College Pitch)
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Parnells
- 9-17 v 5-9
- Parnells
- 9-17 v 5-9
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
-
-
Referee: Danny Harrington
Referee: Danny Harrington
Venue: Chanel
Venue: Chanel
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Naomh Barrog
- 7-10 v 4-17
- Naomh Barrog
- 7-10 v 4-17
- St Annes
- St Annes
-
-
Referee: Paul Meaney
Referee: Paul Meaney
Comment: Location now St Fintans.
Venue: St Fintan's Sutton
Venue: St Fintan's Sutton
Comment: Location now St Fintans.
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Naomh Jude A
- 1-1 v 4-17
- Naomh Jude A
- 1-1 v 4-17
- Fingallians A
- Fingallians A
-
-
Referee: Conor McKenna 0868543744
Referee: Conor McKenna 0868543744
Comment: REFIX
Venue: Naomh Jude
Venue: Naomh Jude
Comment: REFIX
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Beann Eadair B
- - v -
- Beann Eadair B
- - v -
- Cuala C
- Cuala C
-
-
Referee: TBC
Referee: TBC
Comment: Conceded by Cuala C
Venue: Howth
Venue: Howth
Comment: Conceded by Cuala C
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
- 1-8 v 0-6
- Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
- 1-8 v 0-6
- Gaultier
- Gaultier
-
-
Referee: Jack Bray (Pending)
Referee: Jack Bray (Pending)
Comment: Cup Final
Venue: Walsh Park
Venue: Walsh Park
Comment: Cup Final
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- St Patricks Donabate
- 7-10 v 5-9
- St Patricks Donabate
- 7-10 v 5-9
- St Judes
- St Judes
-
-
Referee: Keith Cahill
Referee: Keith Cahill
Comment: Rescheduled 20/05/2024 19:30
Venue: Donabate
Venue: Donabate
Comment: Rescheduled 20/05/2024 19:30
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Na Fianna C
- 1-2 v 7-3
- Na Fianna C
- 1-2 v 7-3
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
-
-
Referee: Eilis Kearney 0868448230
Referee: Eilis Kearney 0868448230
Comment: Scoil - Back Pitch
Venue: BYE
Venue: BYE
Comment: Scoil - Back Pitch
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- St Vincents B
- 7-1 v 3-8
- St Vincents B
- 7-1 v 3-8
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
-
-
Referee: Mark O Shea
Referee: Mark O Shea
Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- St Sylvesters GAA A
- 6-8 v 5-2
- St Sylvesters GAA A
- 6-8 v 5-2
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
-
-
Referee: Megan O'Connor 0852018520 (Pending)
Referee: Megan O'Connor 0852018520 (Pending)
Comment: REFIX
Venue: St Sylvesters GAA
Venue: St Sylvesters GAA
Comment: REFIX
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 1-7 v 3-9
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 1-7 v 3-9
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
-
-
Referee: Sinead McHugh
Referee: Sinead McHugh
Comment: Rescheduled 20/05/2024 19:30
Venue: Dolphin Park
Venue: Dolphin Park
Comment: Rescheduled 20/05/2024 19:30
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- St Annes
- 3-11 v 3-11
- St Annes
- 3-11 v 3-11
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
-
-
Referee: Anthony Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
Referee: Anthony Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
Comment: Orig 21.5
Venue: Bohernabreena
Venue: Bohernabreena
Comment: Orig 21.5
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- St Sylvesters C
- 1-22 v 0-4
- St Sylvesters C
- 1-22 v 0-4
- St Brigids B
- St Brigids B
-
-
Referee: Michelle Keating
Referee: Michelle Keating
Venue: Broomfield
Venue: Broomfield
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Mervue Utd
- 2- v 1-
- Mervue Utd
- 2- v 1-
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
-
-
Referee: John O Connor
Referee: John O Connor
Comment: Moved from 19/5 as agreed
Venue: Mervue
Venue: Mervue
Comment: Moved from 19/5 as agreed
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- O Tooles
- - v -
- O Tooles
- - v -
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
-
-
Referee: TBC
Referee: TBC
Comment: Conceded by Ranelagh Gaels
Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill
Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill
Comment: Conceded by Ranelagh Gaels
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Cloughduv
- 1-18 v 4-22
- Cloughduv
- 1-18 v 4-22
- Kilmichael
- Kilmichael
-
-
Referee: John Ryan (Pending)
Referee: John Ryan (Pending)
Comment: Round 5
Comment: Round 5
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Inniscarra 2
- 1-18 v 2-12
- Inniscarra 2
- 1-18 v 2-12
- Eire Og 2
- Eire Og 2
-
-
Referee: Colm O Mochain (Pending)
Referee: Colm O Mochain (Pending)
Comment: Round 5
Venue: Ballyanly
Venue: Ballyanly
Comment: Round 5
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Aghada
- 1-22 v 3-15
- Aghada
- 1-22 v 3-15
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
-
-
Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
Comment: Moved from 19/5
Venue: Rostellan
Venue: Rostellan
Comment: Moved from 19/5
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- St Maurs B
- - v -
- St Maurs B
- - v -
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
-
-
Referee: John O Brien
Referee: John O Brien
Comment: Conceded by Templeogue Synge Street B
Venue: Rush
Venue: Rush
Comment: Conceded by Templeogue Synge Street B
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Man O War
- 3-7 v 4-11
- Man O War
- 3-7 v 4-11
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
-
-
Referee: Angela Gallagher
Referee: Angela Gallagher
Venue: Man O War
Venue: Man O War
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- An Ghaeltacht
- 3-2 v 2-7
- An Ghaeltacht
- 3-2 v 2-7
- Rodaithe na Brice
- Rodaithe na Brice
-
-
Referee: Gavin Whelan (Pending)
Referee: Gavin Whelan (Pending)
Comment: Cup Final
Venue: Cappoquin
Venue: Cappoquin
Comment: Cup Final
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- St Judes A
- 1-15 v 1-17
- St Judes A
- 1-15 v 1-17
- St Vincents A
- St Vincents A
-
-
Referee: Tom Curran Faughs
Referee: Tom Curran Faughs
Comment: orig 23/05
Venue: Tymon Park
Venue: Tymon Park
Comment: orig 23/05
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Clann na Gael
- 7-24 v 4-8
- Clann na Gael
- 7-24 v 4-8
- Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag
- Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag
-
-
Referee: James Mc Grath (Pending)
Referee: James Mc Grath (Pending)
Venue: Castlepollard
Venue: Castlepollard
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Craobh Chiaran
- 4-7 v 2-4
- Craobh Chiaran
- 4-7 v 2-4
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
-
-
Referee: Ernie Brenner
Referee: Ernie Brenner
Comment: Rescheduled 20/05/2024 19.30
Venue: Clonshaugh
Venue: Clonshaugh
Comment: Rescheduled 20/05/2024 19.30
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Garristown
- 1-7 v 5-17
- Garristown
- 1-7 v 5-17
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
-
-
Referee: Finbarr Shanahan
Referee: Finbarr Shanahan
Venue: Garristown
Venue: Garristown
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 1-7 v 5-8
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 1-7 v 5-8
- St Patricks Donabate B
- St Patricks Donabate B
-
-
Referee: Eugene Murphy Snr
Referee: Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue: 12th Lock
Venue: 12th Lock
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- - v -
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- - v -
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
-
-
Referee: John Doherty
Referee: John Doherty
Comment: Conceded by Na Fianna C
Venue: Galtymore Road
Venue: Galtymore Road
Comment: Conceded by Na Fianna C
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Castleknock B
- 6-9 v 3-5
- Castleknock B
- 6-9 v 3-5
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
-
-
Referee: William Eakins
Referee: William Eakins
Comment: Rescheduled 20/05/2024 19:30
Venue: Somerton
Venue: Somerton
Comment: Rescheduled 20/05/2024 19:30
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 2-5 v 4-10
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 2-5 v 4-10
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
-
-
Referee: Briain Merriman
Referee: Briain Merriman
Comment: Rescheduled 20/05/2024 19:30
Venue: Pairc De Burca
Venue: Pairc De Burca
Comment: Rescheduled 20/05/2024 19:30
- 20/05/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Thomas Davis
- 2-17 v 3-17
- Thomas Davis
- 2-17 v 3-17
- Cuala
- Cuala
-
-
Referee: Alan Maxwell (Pending)
Referee: Alan Maxwell (Pending)
Venue: Kiltipper Road
Venue: Kiltipper Road
- 20/05/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Craobh Chiarain
- 3-13 v 4-9
- Craobh Chiarain
- 3-13 v 4-9
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
-
-
Referee: Laurence Kelly (Pending)
Referee: Laurence Kelly (Pending)
Venue: Clonshaugh
Venue: Clonshaugh
- 20/05/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 2-6 v 2-16
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 2-6 v 2-16
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
-
-
Referee: Mick O Flaherty (Pending)
Referee: Mick O Flaherty (Pending)
Venue: St Catherines Park
Venue: St Catherines Park
- 20/05/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Stars of Erin
- - v -
- Stars of Erin
- - v -
- Castleknock
- Castleknock
-
-
Comment: Conceded by Castleknock
Venue: Glencullen
Venue: Glencullen
Comment: Conceded by Castleknock
- 20/05/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Clontarf
- - v -
- Clontarf
- - v -
- Raheny
- Raheny
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Conceded by Clontarf
Venue: St Annes Park
Venue: St Annes Park
Comment: Conceded by Clontarf
- 20/05/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Naomh Barrog
- - v -
- Naomh Barrog
- - v -
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
-
-
Referee: Liam O Briain (Pending)
Referee: Liam O Briain (Pending)
Comment: Conceded by St Sylvesters
Venue: Pairc Barrog
Venue: Pairc Barrog
Comment: Conceded by St Sylvesters
- 20/05/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- St Josephs OCB
- - v -
- St Josephs OCB
- - v -
- St Finians (S)
- St Finians (S)
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Conceded by St Josephs OCB
Venue: Fairview Park
Venue: Fairview Park
Comment: Conceded by St Josephs OCB
- 20/05/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Erin Go Bragh
- 1-14 v 1-25
- Erin Go Bragh
- 1-14 v 1-25
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna
-
-
Referee: Shay Hurson (Pending)
Referee: Shay Hurson (Pending)
Venue: St Catherines Park
Venue: St Catherines Park
- 20/05/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 4-10 v 6-12
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 4-10 v 6-12
- Commercials
- Commercials
-
-
Referee: Conor Seery (Pending)
Referee: Conor Seery (Pending)
Venue: Westmanstown
Venue: Westmanstown
- 20/05/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Rockvale Rovers
- 5-11 v 3-4
- Rockvale Rovers
- 5-11 v 3-4
- Sliabh na mBan
- Sliabh na mBan
-
-
Referee: Seanie Peters
Referee: Seanie Peters
Venue: Colaiste Dun Iascaigh
Venue: Colaiste Dun Iascaigh
- 20/05/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 3-12 v 1-11
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 3-12 v 1-11
- St Annes
- St Annes
-
-
Referee: David Fitzgerald (Pending)
Referee: David Fitzgerald (Pending)
Venue: Arthur Griffith Park
Venue: Arthur Griffith Park
- 20/05/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Geraldine P. Moran
- 4-32 v 0-1
- Geraldine P. Moran
- 4-32 v 0-1
- Na Gaeil Oga
- Na Gaeil Oga
-
-
Referee: Gavin Hyland (Pending)
Referee: Gavin Hyland (Pending)
Venue: Ballyogan
Venue: Ballyogan
- 20/05/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Naomh Olaf A
- 2-5 v 2-5
- Naomh Olaf A
- 2-5 v 2-5
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
-
-
Referee: Richard McGrath 0868030485
Referee: Richard McGrath 0868030485
Comment: REFIX. (3). Venue Flipped.
Venue: Naomh Olaf
Venue: Naomh Olaf
Comment: REFIX. (3). Venue Flipped.
- 20/05/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 2-14 v 2-15
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 2-14 v 2-15
- St James Gaels An Caislean
- St James Gaels An Caislean
-
-
Referee: Gerry McGeough (Pending)
Referee: Gerry McGeough (Pending)
Venue: Bushy Park
Venue: Bushy Park
- 20/05/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 0-16 v 2-12
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 0-16 v 2-12
- Civil Service Hurling
- Civil Service Hurling
-
-
Referee: Conor O Halloran (Pending)
Referee: Conor O Halloran (Pending)
Venue: Arthur Griffith Park
Venue: Arthur Griffith Park
- 20/05/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Kevins
- - v -
- Kevins
- - v -
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Kilmacud Crokes
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Conceded by Kilmacud Crokes
Venue: Dolphin Park
Venue: Dolphin Park
Comment: Conceded by Kilmacud Crokes
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballina Stephenites
- 2-13 v 2-8
- Ballina Stephenites
- 2-13 v 2-8
- Knockmore
- Knockmore
-
-
Referee: Kenny Durcan
Referee: Kenny Durcan
Venue: Knockmore GAA Club
Venue: Knockmore GAA Club
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Beal Atha Bhearraigh
- 6-5 v 5-6
- Beal Atha Bhearraigh
- 6-5 v 5-6
- Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
- Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
-
-
Referee: John Walker
Referee: John Walker
Venue: Ballyvary Community Pitch
Venue: Ballyvary Community Pitch
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Cullion Hurling Club
- 5-13 v 2-16
- Cullion Hurling Club
- 5-13 v 2-16
- St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
- St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
-
-
Referee: Raymond Farrelly (Pending)
Referee: Raymond Farrelly (Pending)
Venue: Cullion
Venue: Cullion
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Athenry B
- 1- v 6-
- Athenry B
- 1- v 6-
- Galway Bohs
- Galway Bohs
-
-
Referee: Cory Walker
Referee: Cory Walker
Comment: Moved frpom 28/5 as agreed
Venue: Athenry
Venue: Athenry
Comment: Moved frpom 28/5 as agreed
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 4- v 2-
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 4- v 2-
- West Coast Utd
- West Coast Utd
-
-
Referee: Benny Fahy
Referee: Benny Fahy
Comment: Moved to neutral ground as agreed
Venue: Carraroe Astro
Venue: Carraroe Astro
Comment: Moved to neutral ground as agreed
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Knocknacarra
- 0- v 0-
- Knocknacarra
- 0- v 0-
- Corofin Utd
- Corofin Utd
-
-
Referee: Stephen Doherty
Referee: Stephen Doherty
Comment: Moved from 22/5 as agreed
Venue: Cappagh Park
Venue: Cappagh Park
Comment: Moved from 22/5 as agreed
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Fr Daltons
- 4-7 v 0-1
- Fr Daltons
- 4-7 v 0-1
- Delvin
- Delvin
-
-
Referee: Rob Cornally (Pending)
Referee: Rob Cornally (Pending)
Venue: Ballymore
Venue: Ballymore
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Southern Gaels
- 3-13 v 3-10
- Southern Gaels
- 3-13 v 3-10
- Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
- Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
-
-
Referee: Gary Hurley (Pending)
Referee: Gary Hurley (Pending)
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2-12 v 0-9
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2-12 v 0-9
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
-
-
Referee: John Doherty
Referee: John Doherty
Comment: Rescheduled to 20/05/2024 19.00
Venue: 12th Lock
Venue: 12th Lock
Comment: Rescheduled to 20/05/2024 19.00
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Faughs/Celtic A
- 3-4 v 1-0
- Faughs/Celtic A
- 3-4 v 1-0
- Erins Isle A
- Erins Isle A
-
-
Referee: Tara McCluskey BSE 0834595184
Referee: Tara McCluskey BSE 0834595184
Comment: REFIX.
Venue: Faughs/Celtic
Venue: Faughs/Celtic
Comment: REFIX.
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Swinford
- 5-8 v 1-14
- Swinford
- 5-8 v 1-14
- Crossmolina Deel Rovers
- Crossmolina Deel Rovers
-
-
Referee: Michael McGahon
Referee: Michael McGahon
Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial pitch
Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial pitch
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 0-1 v 3-2
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 0-1 v 3-2
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
-
-
Referee: Pat Murphy 0851357451
Referee: Pat Murphy 0851357451
Comment: REFIX
Venue: Ballyboden St Endas
Venue: Ballyboden St Endas
Comment: REFIX
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- St Colmans
- 1-19 v 0-10
- St Colmans
- 1-19 v 0-10
- Youghal
- Youghal
-
-
Referee: Cathal McAllister
Referee: Cathal McAllister
Venue: Cloyne New Field
Venue: Cloyne New Field
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- CBC A
- 3-13 v 1-2
- CBC A
- 3-13 v 1-2
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Lucan Sarsfields A
-
-
Referee: Kieron Young 0868615195
Referee: Kieron Young 0868615195
Comment: REFIX
Venue: CBC
Venue: CBC
Comment: REFIX
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Shamrocks
- - v -
- Shamrocks
- - v -
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
-
-
Referee: John McCann
Referee: John McCann
Comment: Conceded by Grenagh
Comment: Conceded by Grenagh
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Mullinahone
- 4-6 v 3-11
- Mullinahone
- 4-6 v 3-11
- Cappawhite
- Cappawhite
-
-
Referee: Mike Duffy
Referee: Mike Duffy
Venue: Colaiste Dun Iascaigh
Venue: Colaiste Dun Iascaigh
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Kildorrery
- - v -
- Kildorrery
- - v -
- Ballyhea
- Ballyhea
-
-
Referee: Dave Farrell Sr
Referee: Dave Farrell Sr
Comment: Conceded by Ballyhea
Comment: Conceded by Ballyhea
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Kilshannig
- 4-15 v 2-8
- Kilshannig
- 4-15 v 2-8
- St Kevins
- St Kevins
-
-
Referee: Peter James Coughlan
Referee: Peter James Coughlan
Venue: Glantane
Venue: Glantane
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballinora
- 1-9 v 2-7
- Ballinora
- 1-9 v 2-7
- Blarney
- Blarney
-
-
Referee: Michael Harrington
Referee: Michael Harrington
Comment: Catch up game
Venue: Ballinora
Venue: Ballinora
Comment: Catch up game
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Larbert FC (54122)
- 0- v 5-
- Larbert FC (54122)
- 0- v 5-
- Camelon Juniors FC White (62107)
- Camelon Juniors FC White (62107)
-
-
Referee: Gavin Young
Referee: Gavin Young
Venue: Larbert High School Astro
Venue: Larbert High School Astro
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- 0-9 v 2-18
- Na Piarsaigh
- 0-9 v 2-18
- Clonkill
- Clonkill
-
-
Referee: Kenneth Gunning (Pending)
Referee: Kenneth Gunning (Pending)
Venue: Turin
Venue: Turin
- 20/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- New Forest Gaels
- - v -
- New Forest Gaels
- - v -
- Shandonagh Gaa
- Shandonagh Gaa
-
-
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey (Pending)
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey (Pending)
Comment: Conceded by New Forest Gaels
Venue: St. James Park
Venue: St. James Park
Comment: Conceded by New Forest Gaels
- 20/05/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Rahoon-Newcastle
- 1-18 v 0-2
- Rahoon-Newcastle
- 1-18 v 0-2
- Kilconieron
- Kilconieron
-
-
Referee: Paul Fahy (Pending)
Referee: Paul Fahy (Pending)
Venue: Tonabrocky
Venue: Tonabrocky
- 20/05/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Killimordaly
- 4-11 v 3-4
- Killimordaly
- 4-11 v 3-4
- Mullagh/Kiltormer
- Mullagh/Kiltormer
-
-
Referee: James Lundon (Pending)
Referee: James Lundon (Pending)
Venue: Killimordaly
Venue: Killimordaly
- 20/05/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- EDFC (52298)
- 5-3 v 4-1
- EDFC (52298)
- 5-3 v 4-1
- Milngavie FC Spades (62288)
- Milngavie FC Spades (62288)
-
-
Referee: Cole O'Halloran
Referee: Cole O'Halloran
Venue: Loretto, Bishopbriggs
Venue: Loretto, Bishopbriggs
- 20/05/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- East Kilbride YC Yellow (53018)
- 0- v 0-
- East Kilbride YC Yellow (53018)
- 0- v 0-
- Motherwell Phoenix BC (11004)
- Motherwell Phoenix BC (11004)
-
-
Referee: Kevin McManus
Referee: Kevin McManus
Comment: Sect 1
Venue: Newarthill Welfare Park
Venue: Newarthill Welfare Park
Comment: Sect 1
Penalty Shoot Out Result: East Kilbride YC Yellow (53018) 5 - 4 Motherwell Phoenix BC (11004)
- 20/05/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Kinvara
- 4-5 v 3-9
- Kinvara
- 4-5 v 3-9
- Michael Cusacks
- Michael Cusacks
-
-
Referee: Pascal Sheehan (Pending)
Referee: Pascal Sheehan (Pending)
Venue: Kinvara
Venue: Kinvara
- 20/05/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Loughrea
- 2-7 v 1-6
- Loughrea
- 2-7 v 1-6
- Athenry
- Athenry
-
-
Referee: Robert Murray (Pending)
Referee: Robert Murray (Pending)
Venue: St Brendan's Loughrea
Venue: St Brendan's Loughrea
- 20/05/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Salthill-Knocknacarra
- 3-3 v 0-5
- Salthill-Knocknacarra
- 3-3 v 0-5
- Ardrahan
- Ardrahan
-
-
Referee: David Earls (Pending)
Referee: David Earls (Pending)
Venue: Salthill-Knocknacarra
Venue: Salthill-Knocknacarra
- 20/05/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Meelick-Eyrecourt
- 2-4 v 0-10
- Meelick-Eyrecourt
- 2-4 v 0-10
- Killimor
- Killimor
-
-
Referee: Christopher Browne (Pending)
Referee: Christopher Browne (Pending)
Venue: Meelick-Eyrecourt
Venue: Meelick-Eyrecourt
- 20/05/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballygar
- 0-0 v 7-13
- Ballygar
- 0-0 v 7-13
- Abbeyknockmoy
- Abbeyknockmoy
-
-
Referee: Kerril Wade (Pending)
Referee: Kerril Wade (Pending)
Venue: Ballygar GAA Pitch
Venue: Ballygar GAA Pitch
- 20/05/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Carnmore
- 0-4 v 1-1
- Carnmore
- 0-4 v 1-1
- Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough
- Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough
-
-
Referee: Simon Qualter (Pending)
Referee: Simon Qualter (Pending)
Venue: Carnmore GAA Club
Venue: Carnmore GAA Club
- 20/05/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Clarinbridge
- 1-5 v 1-4
- Clarinbridge
- 1-5 v 1-4
- Castlegar
- Castlegar
-
-
Referee: Ronan Stankard (Pending)
Referee: Ronan Stankard (Pending)
Venue: Clarinbridge
Venue: Clarinbridge
- 20/05/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballinderreen
- 3-3 v 3-5
- Ballinderreen
- 3-3 v 3-5
- Pádraig Pearses
- Pádraig Pearses
-
-
Referee: John Mullane (Pending)
Referee: John Mullane (Pending)
Venue: Ballinderreen
Venue: Ballinderreen
- 20/05/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Craughwell
- 7-10 v 0-4
- Craughwell
- 7-10 v 0-4
- Oranmore-Maree
- Oranmore-Maree
-
-
Referee: Peter Murphy (Pending)
Referee: Peter Murphy (Pending)
Venue: Craughwell
Venue: Craughwell
- 20/05/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Turloughmore
- 1-7 v 2-3
- Turloughmore
- 1-7 v 2-3
- Gort Inse Guaire
- Gort Inse Guaire
-
-
Referee: Sean Byrne (Pending)
Referee: Sean Byrne (Pending)
Venue: Turloughmore
Venue: Turloughmore
- 20/05/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Harestanes CC (55300)
- 2-0 v 2-0
- Harestanes CC (55300)
- 2-0 v 2-0
- Grahamston FC (12168)
- Grahamston FC (12168)
-
-
Referee: Matthew Charles
Referee: Matthew Charles
Venue: Merkland, Kirkintilloch
Venue: Merkland, Kirkintilloch
Penalty Shoot Out Result: Harestanes CC (55300) 0 - 0 Grahamston FC (12168)
- 20/05/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Sarsfields
- 1-8 v 1-5
- Sarsfields
- 1-8 v 1-5
- Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry
- Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry
-
-
Referee: Shane Larkin (Pending)
Referee: Shane Larkin (Pending)
Venue: New Inn
Venue: New Inn