- 08/10/2022 16:00
- 16:00
- Douglas
- 1-12 v 2-13
- Douglas
- 1-12 v 2-13
- St Finbarrs
- St Finbarrs
- Final
- 25/09/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Douglas
- 1-18 v 1-10
- Douglas
- 1-18 v 1-10
- Lough Rovers
- Lough Rovers
- 21/09/2022 19:30
- 19:30
- Brian Dillons
- 1-12 v 1-16
- Brian Dillons
- 1-12 v 1-16
- Lough Rovers
- Lough Rovers
- 1/4 final
- 21/09/2022 19:30
- 19:30
- Na Piarsaigh
- 1-10 v 1-15
- Na Piarsaigh
- 1-10 v 1-15
- St Finbarrs
- St Finbarrs
- 1/4 Final
- 08/09/2022 18:15
- 18:15
- Bishopstown
- 2-13 v 2-14
- Bishopstown
- 2-13 v 2-14
- Blackrock
- Blackrock
- quarter-final
- 28/08/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Blackrock
- 5-20 v 1-7
- Blackrock
- 5-20 v 1-7
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- 3rd ROUND
- 25/08/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Glen Rovers
- 3-12 v 4-12
- Glen Rovers
- 3-12 v 4-12
- Douglas
- Douglas
- 3rd ROUND
- 24/08/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- St Finbarrs
- 2-12 v 2-11
- St Finbarrs
- 2-12 v 2-11
- Passage West
- Passage West
- 3rd ROUND
- 07/08/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Brian Dillons
- - v -
- Brian Dillons
- Mayfield
- Conceded by Mayfield
- 06/08/2022 19:00
- 19:00
- Whitechurch
- 2-9 v 3-18
- Whitechurch
- 2-9 v 3-18
- Lough Rovers
- Lough Rovers
- 2nd round
- 06/08/2022 17:00
- 17:00
- Rathpeacon
- 1-12 v 2-14
- Rathpeacon
- 1-12 v 2-14
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 2nd round
- 03/08/2022 19:00
- 19:00
- Glen Rovers
- 4-15 v 1-11
- Glen Rovers
- 4-15 v 1-11
- Rathpeacon
- Rathpeacon
- 1st Round
- 02/08/2022 19:00
- 19:00
- Blackrock
- 2-15 v 1-12
- Blackrock
- 2-15 v 1-12
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- 1st Round
- 01/08/2022 17:00
- 17:00
- Douglas
- - v -
- Douglas
- Whites Cross
- Conceded by Whites Cross
- 01/08/2022 15:00
- 15:00
- Nemo Rangers
- 2-15 v 1-13
- Nemo Rangers
- 2-15 v 1-13
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 1st Round
- 01/08/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Lough Rovers
- 1-11 v 3-19
- Lough Rovers
- 1-11 v 3-19
- St Finbarrs
- St Finbarrs
- 1st Round
- 01/08/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- 3-16 v 1-14
- Na Piarsaigh
- 3-16 v 1-14
- Delanys
- Delanys
- 1st Round
Comments: