West Results

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 21/10/2018 15:00
  • 21/10
  • Kilbrittain
  • 1-4  v 1-11
  • 1-4  v 1-11
  • Sam Maguires
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 21/10/2018 11:00
  • 21/10
  • Barryroe
  • 4-4  v 3-4
  • 4-4  v 3-4
  • Argideen Rangers
  • runners up shield final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 20/10/2018 15:00
  • 20/10
  • Castlehaven
  • 4-11  v 3-8
  • 4-11  v 3-8
  • Clonakilty
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 20/10/2018 13:30
  • 20/10
  • Western Gaels
  • 3-3  v 2-11
  • 3-3  v 2-11
  • Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 19/10/2018 19:00
  • 19/10
  • Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
  • 5-11  v 3-12
  • 5-11  v 3-12
  • Clann na nGael
  • league final section 2
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 16/10/2018 19:30
  • 16/10
  • Sam Maguires
  • 1-12  v 1-4
  • 1-12  v 1-4
  • St Colms
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 16/10/2018 19:45
  • 16/10
  • Bantry Blues
  • 5-11  v 5-9
  • 5-11  v 5-9
  • Sam Maguires
  • runners up cup final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 16/10/2018 19:00
  • 16/10
  • Bandon 2
  • 4-12  v 5-3
  • 4-12  v 5-3
  • Kilbrittain
  • runners up cup final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 14/10/2018 17:00
  • 14/10
  • Bandon
  • 2-14  v 2-16
  • 2-14  v 2-16
  • Adrigole
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 14/10/2018 15:00
  • 14/10
  • Ahan Gaels
  • 1-11  v 3-15
  • 1-11  v 3-15
  • Kilmeen
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 14/10/2018 15:00
  • 14/10
  • Naomh Aban
  • 1-8  v 5-10
  • 1-8  v 5-10
  • Ilen Og
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 14/10/2018 11:30
  • 14/10
  • Ballinascarthy
  • 5-23  v 5-20
  • 5-23  v 5-20
  • St James
  • runners up cup final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 14/10/2018 16:00
  • 14/10
  • Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh
  • 4-10  v 5-16
  • 4-10  v 5-16
  • Clann na nGael
  • shield final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 14/10/2018 14:30
  • 14/10
  • Urhan
  • 5-17  v 1-2
  • 5-17  v 1-2
  • Muintir Bhaire
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 13/10/2018 16:00
  • 13/10
  • Glengarriffe
  • 1-6  v 5-9
  • 1-6  v 5-9
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • runners up cup final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 12/10/2018 18:00
  • 12/10
  • O Donovan Rossa
  • 1-2  v 0-12
  • 1-2  v 0-12
  • Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
  • runners up cup final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 11/10/2018 19:00
  • 11/10
  • Castlehaven
  • 4-6  v 5-9
  • 4-6  v 5-9
  • Clonakilty
  • shield final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 09/10/2018 17:45
  • 09/10
  • Newcestown
  • 2-2  v 5-11
  • 2-2  v 5-11
  • Kilmichael
  • shield final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 09/10/2018 18:00
  • 09/10
  • Castletownbere
  • 3-8  v 3-7
  • 3-8  v 3-7
  • O Donovan Rossa
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 08/10/2018 11:30
  • 08/10
  • Carbery Rangers
  • 1-9  v 4-19
  • 1-9  v 4-19
  • St Colms
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here