west latest result

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Bantry
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 22/05/2017
    • Bantry
    • 19:00
  • Bantry Blues (7-9)
  • 7-9 V 5-11
  • V
  • St Colms (5-11)
  • Referee
  • Sam Maguires 2012 (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Union Hall
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 22/05/2017
    • Union Hall
    • 19:00
  • Castlehaven (7-9)
  • 7-9 V 1-4
  • V
  • Clonakilty (1-4)
  • Referee
  • Gabriel Og 2012 (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Aughaville
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 22/05/2017
    • Aughaville
    • 19:00
  • Tadhg Mac Carthaigh (14-12)
  • 14-12 V 5-10
  • V
  • Ilen Og (5-10)
  • Referee
  • Castlehaven (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Enniskeane
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 22/05/2017
    • Enniskeane
    • 19:00
  • Ahan Gaels (5-10)
  • 5-10 V 3-2
  • V
  • Kilmichael (3-2)
  • Referee
  • Oliver Plunketts (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 22/05/2017
    • Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh
    • 19:00
  • Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh (6-14)
  • 6-14 V 4-5
  • V
  • Muintir Bhaire (4-5)
  • Referee
  • Iveleary 2012 (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Glengarriffe
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 22/05/2017
    • Glengarriffe
    • 19:00
  • Glengarriffe (4-6)
  • 4-6 V 10-12
  • V
  • St James (10-12)
  • Referee
  • Castletownbere (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Aughaville
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 21/05/2017
    • Aughaville
    • 19:30
  • Tadhg Mac Carthaigh (6-16)
  • 6-16 V 3-5
  • V
  • Castletownbere (3-5)
  • Referee
  • Randal Og (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Clonakilty
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/05/2017
    • Clonakilty
    • 19:30
  • Clonakilty (4-3)
  • 4-3 V 4-4
  • V
  • Inniscarra (4-4)
  • Referee
  • Kilmeen-Kilbree
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Enniskeane
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/05/2017
    • Enniskeane
    • 19:30
  • Ahan Gaels (2-1)
  • 2-1 V 6-13
  • V
  • Kilbrittain (6-13)
  • Referee
  • Newcestown
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Bantry
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/05/2017
    • Bantry
    • 19:30
  • Bantry Blues (0-0)
  • 0-0 V 0-0
  • V
  • Owen Gaels (0-0)
  • Referee
  • O Donovan Rossa
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Dunmanway
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/05/2017
    • Dunmanway
    • 19:30
  • Sam Maguires (4-9)
  • 4-9 V 0-3
  • V
  • St Colms (0-3)
  • Referee
  • Diarmuid O Mathuna 2012
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Aughaville
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/05/2017
    • Aughaville
    • 19:30
  • St Patricks (3-4)
  • 3-4 V 6-4
  • V
  • Shamrocks (6-4)
  • Referee
  • Bantry Blues
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Timoleague
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 17/05/2017
    • Timoleague
    • 19:30
  • Ibane Gaels (7-7)
  • 7-7 V 3-6
  • V
  • ballinhassig (3-6)
  • Referee
  • Clonakilty (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Newcestown
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 17/05/2017
    • Newcestown
    • 19:30
  • Newcestown (3-5)
  • 3-5 V 6-6
  • V
  • Bishopstown (6-6)
  • Referee
  • St Marys
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Tracton
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 16/05/2017
    • Tracton
    • 19:30
  • Tracton (4-6)
  • 4-6 V 4-6
  • V
  • Clonakilty B (4-6)
  • Referee
  • Simon O Brien
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Clonakilty
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 16/05/2017
    • Clonakilty
    • 19:00
  • Clonakilty (1-4)
  • 1-4 V 6-14
  • V
  • Newcestown (6-14)
  • Referee
  • St James (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Timoleague
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/05/2017
    • Timoleague
    • 19:30
  • Ibane Gaels (5-6)
  • 5-6 V 5-9
  • V
  • Ballinora (5-9)
  • Referee
  • Bandon (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/05/2017
    • Bandon
    • 19:00
  • Bandon (1-11)
  • 1-11 V 3-15
  • V
  • St Colms (3-15)
  • Referee
  • Barryroe (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Skibbereen
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/05/2017
    • Skibbereen
    • 19:00
  • O Donovan Rossa (2-9)
  • 2-9 V 3-8
  • V
  • Gabriel Og (3-8)
  • Referee
  • Tadhg Mac Carthaigh (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Union Hall
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/05/2017
    • Union Hall
    • 19:30
  • Castlehaven (5-12)
  • 5-12 V 1-6
  • V
  • Barryroe (1-6)
  • Referee
  • Carbery Rangers (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Rosscarbery
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/05/2017
    • Rosscarbery
    • 19:00
  • Carbery Rangers (4-5)
  • 4-5 V 4-5
  • V
  • Castletownbere (4-5)
  • Referee
  • Kilmeen-Kilbree (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Aughaville
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/05/2017
    • Aughaville
    • 19:00
  • Tadhg Mac Carthaigh (3-12)
  • 3-12 V 1-6
  • V
  • Kilmeen (1-6)
  • Referee
  • Glengarriff (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/05/2017
    • Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh
    • 19:00
  • Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh (3-7)
  • 3-7 V 3-12
  • V
  • Argideen Rangers (3-12)
  • Referee
  • St Colums (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Kilmichael
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/05/2017
    • Kilmichael
    • 19:00
  • Kilmichael (2-8)
  • 2-8 V 5-8
  • V
  • Iveleary (5-8)
  • Referee
  • Iveleary 2012 (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Skibbereen
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/05/2017
    • Skibbereen
    • 19:00
  • O Donovan Rossa 2 (4-12)
  • 4-12 V 0-2
  • V
  • Mizen Rovers (0-2)
  • Referee
  • Castlehaven (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 17:00
  • ballinhassi
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 14/05/2017
    • ballinhassi
    • 17:00
  • ballinhassig (2-11)
  • 2-11 V 1-6
  • V
  • Bishopstown (1-6)
  • Referee
  • Pat O Leary (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 15:30
  • Adrigole
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 14/05/2017
    • Adrigole
    • 15:30
  • Adrigole (5-13)
  • 5-13 V 6-10
  • V
  • Castletownbere (6-10)
  • Referee
  • Urhan (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Ahiohill
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/05/2017
    • Ahiohill
    • 19:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts (1-2)
  • 1-2 V 1-0
  • V
  • Laochra Og (1-0)
  • Referee
  • Argideen Rangers (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Ballinora
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/05/2017
    • Ballinora
    • 19:30
  • Ballinora (1-7)
  • 1-7 V 2-9
  • V
  • Clonakilty (2-9)
  • Referee
  • Randal Og (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Inniscarra
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/05/2017
    • Inniscarra
    • 19:30
  • Inniscarra (7-10)
  • 7-10 V 5-9
  • V
  • Ibane Gaels (5-9)
  • Referee
  • Randal Og (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/05/2017
    • Bandon
    • 00:00
  • Bandon (1-14)
  • 1-14 V 1-5
  • V
  • Newcestown (1-5)
  • Referee
  • Kilbrittain (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Ballinascarthy
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/05/2017
    • Ballinascarthy
    • 19:30
  • Owen Gaels (9-16)
  • 9-16 V 3-6
  • V
  • Fastnet Gaels (3-6)
  • Referee
  • Clonakilty (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Dunmanway
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/05/2017
    • Dunmanway
    • 19:30
  • Sam Maguires (6-6)
  • 6-6 V 6-3
  • V
  • Kilbree (6-3)
  • Referee
  • Diarmuid O Mathuna 2012 (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Keakil
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/05/2017
    • Keakil
    • 19:30
  • St Colms (5-10)
  • 5-10 V 2-7
  • V
  • Ahan Gaels (2-7)
  • Referee
  • Bantry Blues (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Ibane Gaels
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/05/2017
    • Ibane Gaels
    • 19:30
  • Ibane Gaels (5-3)
  • 5-3 V 5-10
  • V
  • Shamrocks (5-10)
  • Referee
  • Pedlars Cross 2012 (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:15
  • Naomh Aban
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/05/2017
    • Naomh Aban
    • 19:15
  • Naomh Aban (5-13)
  • 5-13 V 2-11
  • V
  • Aghinagh (2-11)
  • Referee
  • Randal Og (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:15
  • Newcestown
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/05/2017
    • Newcestown
    • 19:15
  • Newcestown (3-4)
  • 3-4 V 12-7
  • V
  • Bandon (12-7)
  • Referee
  • Ahan Gaels (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Ballinacarriga
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 10/05/2017
    • Ballinacarriga
    • 19:30
  • Sam Maguires (4-12)
  • 4-12 V 3-6
  • V
  • Kilbrittain (3-6)
  • Referee
  • St Marys (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Tracton
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 10/05/2017
    • Tracton
    • 19:30
  • Tracton (5-14)
  • 5-14 V 4-7
  • V
  • Lee Gaels (4-7)
  • Referee
  • Simon O Brien (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Timoleague
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 09/05/2017
    • Timoleague
    • 19:30
  • Ibane Gaels
  • V
  • V
  • Valley Rovers
  • Referee
  • Bandon (Pending)
  • Comment
  • conceded by valley rovers
  • 19:00
  • Ballinascarthy
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 09/05/2017
    • Ballinascarthy
    • 19:00
  • Ballinascarthy (7-9)
  • 7-9 V 3-12
  • V
  • St James (3-12)
  • Referee
  • Barryroe (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 17:00
  • Ballinora
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Ballinora
    • 17:00
  • Ballinora (3-11)
  • 3-11 V 2-6
  • V
  • Bishopstown (2-6)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Rath
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Rath
    • 19:30
  • Ilen Og (3-4)
  • 3-4 V 4-21
  • V
  • Ahan Gaels (4-21)
  • Referee
  • Carbery Rangers (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Enniskeane
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Enniskeane
    • 19:00
  • Ahan Gaels (0-6)
  • 0-6 V 1-11
  • V
  • Kilbrittain (1-11)
  • Referee
  • Newcestown (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Barryroe
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Barryroe
    • 19:00
  • Barryroe (3-7)
  • 3-7 V 2-5
  • V
  • St Colms (2-5)
  • Referee
  • Clonakilty (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Timoleague
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Timoleague
    • 19:00
  • Argideen Rangers (5-2)
  • 5-2 V 1-2
  • V
  • Clonakilty (1-2)
  • Referee
  • Kilbrittain (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Rossmore
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Rossmore
    • 19:00
  • Kilbree (1-7)
  • 1-7 V 1-4
  • V
  • Western Gaels (1-4)
  • Referee
  • Sam Maguires 2012 (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Dunmanway
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Dunmanway
    • 19:00
  • Sam Maguires (3-4)
  • 3-4 V 7-5
  • V
  • Bantry Blues (7-5)
  • Referee
  • Kilmeen-Kilbree (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Fastnet Gaels
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Fastnet Gaels
    • 19:00
  • Fastnet Gaels (6-6)
  • 6-6 V 3-3
  • V
  • St Patricks (3-3)
  • Referee
  • O Donovan Rossa (Pending)
  • Comment