Rebel Óg Premier and County Roll of Honour 2016

  • Dec 15,2016

RebelÓg Roll of Honour 2016

 

 

 

Adrigole;U16C County Football Championship

Aghabullogue;Minor B County Football Championship and League 

Aghada;U15B County Football Championship

Ballincollig;  U14 Premier 2 Football Championship,U15 Premier 2 Hurling League, Minor Premier 2 Hurling League

Ballygiblin/Mitchelstown; Minor A County Hurling Championship,  Minor Premier 2 Football League and Championship 

Bandon;U14ACounty Hurling Championship

Béal Áth 'n Ghaorthaidh; U16D Football Championship

Beara;  U16 Premier 1 Football Championship

Blarney;Minor Premier 2 Hurling Championship

BrideRovers; U16A County Football Championship

Buttevant;Minor Premier 2A Football Championship, U15 Premier 2A Football Championship, U16B County Football League 

CarberyRangers; U16 Premier 2 Football League

Carrigaline;    U14 Premier 1 Football League

Castlehaven;  U15 Premier 2 Football League

Castlelyons ;U16C County Hurling Championship

Castletownbere; U14D Football Championship

Clonakilty; U14B County Football Championship, U14 B Football Féile 

Cloughduv;     U14 Premier 2 Hurling League

ClydaRovers; U16C League winners (hurling and Football)

Cuchullains;U14 Premier 2A  Hurling League and Championship 

Douglas; U14 Premier 1 Football Championship, Minor Premier 1 Football League, U15 Premier 1 Football League 

Éire Óg;Minor Premier 2A Hurling League and Championship, U16 Premier 2AHurling League 

GabrielRangers;  U14 Premier 2 Football Challenge Cup

Glanmire/Sarsfields;  U15 Premier 2 Football Championship, U14 Premier Féile,  U15 Premier 2A Football League, U15 Premier 1 Hurling League, U16 Premier 1 Football League.

GlenRovers/ St. Nicholas; U15 Premier 1 Hurling Championship, U14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship,U14 Premier Féile Hurling, U14 Premier 2 Football League.

GranardGaels; U16A County Football League 

IbaneGaels;  U15A  County Football Championship, U14A County Football Championship, U14A Football Féile Peile 

Inniscarra;U15 Premier 2A  Hurling League and Championship.

KealeGaels;  U14B County Hurling Championship, U16B County Hurling League 

Kildorrery;Minor C Hurling league 

Kilmacabea;Minor C County Football Championship and League 

Kilmurry;U16B County Football Championship

Kilshannig;  Minor A County FootballChampionship, U16 Premier 2 Football Championship, U16A County Hurling League 

KilthaÓg; U14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship

Lisgoold;U15A County hurling Championship, U14B hurling Féile

Mallow;U16 Premier 2 Hurling League and Championship 

Midleton;U16 Premier 1 Hurling League and Championship, U14 Premier 1 Hurling League, U14 Premier 1 Hurling Challenge Cup

NaPiarsaigh; Minor Premier 1 Hurling League and Championship 

NaomhAbán; U15C County Football Championship

NemoRangers; Minor Premier 1 Football Championship, U14 Premier 1 Football Challenge Cup

Newcestown;Minor B Hurling League 

Newmarket;Minor C County Hurling Championship

O’DonovanRossa; Minor A Football League

PedlarsCross; U15B County Hurling Championship

SamMaguires; U16A County Hurling Championship

Shandrum;      U14 Premier 2A Hurling Challenge Cup

St.Catherines; Minor A Hurling League 

St.Finbarrs;  U15 Premier 1 Football Championship

St.Kevins; U15C County Hurling Championship

St.Marks; U14C County Hurling Championship

Urhan ;U14C County Football Championship

ValleyRovers;  U15 Premier 2 Hurling Championship, U14 Premier 2 Hurling Challenge Cup

Watergrasshill;Minor B County Hurling Championship, U16 Premier 2A Hurling Championship 

Whitechurch;U16B County Hurling Championship, U14A Hurling Féile.