Fe 13 G2(2) Hurling League
Team Pld W L D Pts
Ballinora 7 6 1 0 31
Eire Og 6 5 1 0 26
Courcey Rovers 6 4 2 0 22
Bandon 6 3 2 1 20
Valley Rovers 6 3 3 0 18
Bride Rovers 6 2 3 1 16
Donoughmore 6 1 5 0 10
Carrigaline 7 0 7 0 7

FIXTURES

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 02 Sep 2019
  • 02/09
  • Bride Rovers
  • 18:30
  • Courcey Rovers
  • Rathcormac
  • More
  • 02 Sep 2019
  • 02/09
  • Eire Og
  • 18:30
  • Bandon
  • Ovens
  • More
  • 02 Sep 2019
  • 02/09
  • Valley Rovers
  • 18:30
  • Donoughmore
  • Brinny
  • More

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 03/09/2019 18:30
  • 03/09
  • Carrigaline
  •  
  • Ballinora
  • Conceded by Carrigaline
  • More
  • 24/06/2019 19:30
  • 24/06
  • Bandon
  • 3-12 v 5-6
  • 3-12 v 5-6
  • Bride Rovers
  • More
  • 18/06/2019 19:30
  • 18/06
  • Donoughmore
  • 0-9 v 4-9
  • 0-9 v 4-9
  • Bandon
  • off 15/4
  • More
  • 03/06/2019 20:00
  • 03/06
  • Ballinora
  • 2-5 v 3-7
  • 2-5 v 3-7
  • Eire Og
  • More
  • 03/06/2019 19:30
  • 03/06
  • Donoughmore
  • 5-7 v 5-8
  • 5-7 v 5-8
  • Courcey Rovers
  • More
  • 03/06/2019 19:30
  • 03/06
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Carrigaline
  • Conceded by Carrigaline
  • More
  • 27/05/2019 19:00
  • 27/05
  • Ballinora
  • 3-7 v 3-5
  • 3-7 v 3-5
  • Valley Rovers
  • More
  • 27/05/2019 19:00
  • 27/05
  • Bride Rovers
  • 4-11 v 2-10
  • 4-11 v 2-10
  • Donoughmore
  • More
  • 27/05/2019 19:00
  • 27/05
  • Eire Og
  •  
  • Carrigaline
  • Conceded by Carrigaline
  • More
  • 26/05/2019 19:00
  • 26/05
  • Courcey Rovers
  • 3-8 v 4-12
  • 3-8 v 4-12
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 22/05/2019 19:00
  • 22/05
  • Ballinora
  • 3-8 v 2-7
  • 3-8 v 2-7
  • Courcey Rovers
  • More
  • 22/05/2019 18:45
  • 22/05
  • Eire Og
  • 3-8 v 1-8
  • 3-8 v 1-8
  • Donoughmore
  • More
  • 20/05/2019 19:30
  • 20/05
  • Valley Rovers
  • 6-9 v 2-7
  • 6-9 v 2-7
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 20/05/2019 19:00
  • 20/05
  • Carrigaline
  •  
  • Bride Rovers
  • Conceded by Carrigaline
  • More
  • 15/05/2019 19:00
  • 15/05
  • Bride Rovers
  • 2-9 v 3-12
  • 2-9 v 3-12
  • Ballinora
  • off 15/4
  • More
  • 09/05/2019 19:00
  • 09/05
  • Courcey Rovers
  • 3-10 v 2-5
  • 3-10 v 2-5
  • Valley Rovers
  • off 21/4
  • More
  • 09/05/2019 18:45
  • 09/05
  • Carrigaline
  •  
  • Courcey Rovers
  • Conceded by Carrigaline
  • More
  • 25/04/2019 18:30
  • 25/04
  • Bandon
  • 2-6 v 4-10
  • 2-6 v 4-10
  • Ballinora
  • More
  • 23/04/2019 19:15
  • 23/04
  • Bride Rovers
  • 3-14 v 5-9
  • 3-14 v 5-9
  • Eire Og
  • More
  • 22/04/2019 18:30
  • 22/04
  • Donoughmore
  • 6-23 v 2-4
  • 6-23 v 2-4
  • Carrigaline
  • More
  • 14/04/2019 18:30
  • 14/04
  • Eire Og
  • 2-5 v 1-3
  • 2-5 v 1-3
  • Valley Rovers
  • More
  • 10/04/2019 18:30
  • 10/04
  • Ballinora
  • 3-9 v 1-7
  • 3-9 v 1-7
  • Donoughmore
  • More
  • 09/04/2019 19:00
  • 09/04
  • Valley Rovers
  • 4-7 v 3-7
  • 4-7 v 3-7
  • Bride Rovers
  • More
  • 08/04/2019 18:30
  • 08/04
  • Bandon
  • 6-12 v 0-1
  • 6-12 v 0-1
  • Carrigaline
  • no pitch 5/4
  • More
  • 07/04/2019 18:30
  • 07/04
  • Courcey Rovers
  • 5-14 v 2-4
  • 5-14 v 2-4
  • Eire Og
  • More