Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Team Pld W L D Pts
Midleton 2 7 5 2 0 22
Inniscarra 2 5 5 0 0 20
Sarsfields 2 7 4 3 0 19
Carrigaline 2 6 4 2 0 18
Ballincollig 2 5 3 2 0 14
Bandon 7 2 4 1 14
Blackrock 2 6 2 3 1 13
Douglas 2 4 2 2 0 10
St Finbarrs 2 4 2 2 0 10
Bishopstown 2 6 1 5 0 9
Valley Rovers 5 0 5 0 5

FIXTURES

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 14 Apr 2019
  • 14/04
  • Carrigaline 2
  • 00:00
  • St Finbarrs 2
  • Carrigaline
  • More
  • 08 Jun 2019
  • 08/06
  • Valley Rovers
  • 00:00
  • Inniscarra 2
  • Innishannon
  • More
  • 21 Jun 2019
  • 21/06
  • Valley Rovers
  • 00:00
  • Ballincollig 2
  • Innishannon
  • More
  • 26 Jun 2019
  • 26/06
  • Douglas 2
  • 19:00
  • St Finbarrs 2
  • Douglas
  • More
  • 26 Jun 2019
  • 26/06
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 19:00
  • Blackrock 2
  • Ballyanly
  • More
  • 28 Jun 2019
  • 28/06
  • Douglas 2
  • 19:00
  • Ballincollig 2
  • Douglas
  • More
  • 01 Jul 2019
  • 01/07
  • St Finbarrs 2
  • 19:00
  • Bishopstown 2
  • Togher
  • More
  • 24 Jul 2019
  • 24/07
  • Sarsfields 2
  • 19:00
  • Douglas 2
  • Riverstown
  • More
  • 15 Aug 2019
  • 15/08
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 08 Sep 2019
  • 08/09
  • Ballincollig 2
  • 15:00
  • Bishopstown 2
  • Ballincollig
  • More
  • 08 Sep 2019
  • 08/09
  • Carrigaline 2
  • 15:00
  • Douglas 2
  • Carrigaline
  • More
  • 08 Sep 2019
  • 08/09
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 15:00
  • Midleton 2
  • Ballyanly
  • More
  • 08 Sep 2019
  • 08/09
  • St Finbarrs 2
  • 15:00
  • Blackrock 2
  • Togher
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Ballincollig 2
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Ballincollig
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Ballincollig 2
  • 00:00
  • Blackrock 2
  • Ballincollig
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Bandon
  • 00:00
  • Douglas 2
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Blackrock 2
  • 00:00
  • Douglas 2
  • Church Road
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Carrigaline 2
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • Carrigaline
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 00:00
  • Bishopstown 2
  • Ballyanly
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Midleton 2
  • 00:00
  • Bishopstown 2
  • Midleton
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Sarsfields 2
  • 00:00
  • Carrigaline 2
  • Riverstown
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Sarsfields 2
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • Riverstown
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • St Finbarrs 2
  • 00:00
  • Inniscarra 2
  • Togher
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • St Finbarrs 2
  • 00:00
  • Midleton 2
  • Togher
  • More

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 17/06/2019 19:00
  • 17/06
  • Valley Rovers
  • 0-4 v 2-6
  • 0-4 v 2-6
  • St Finbarrs 2
  • OFF 2/6 V R
  • More
  • 15/06/2019 13:00
  • 15/06
  • Ballincollig 2
  • 5-4 v 2-8
  • 5-4 v 2-8
  • Midleton 2
  • More
  • 09/06/2019 10:00
  • 09/06
  • Midleton 2
  • 2-4 v 1-3
  • 2-4 v 1-3
  • Sarsfields 2
  • More
  • 08/06/2019 16:00
  • 08/06
  • Bishopstown 2
  • 1-4 v 2-4
  • 1-4 v 2-4
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 08/06/2019 13:00
  • 08/06
  • Blackrock 2
  • 1-0 v 3-4
  • 1-0 v 3-4
  • Carrigaline 2
  • More
  • 05/06/2019 19:00
  • 05/06
  • Bishopstown 2
  • 1-0 v 6-7
  • 1-0 v 6-7
  • Sarsfields 2
  • More
  • 05/06/2019 19:00
  • 05/06
  • Douglas 2
  • 1-0 v 1-4
  • 1-0 v 1-4
  • Inniscarra 2
  • More
  • 04/06/2019 19:00
  • 04/06
  • Blackrock 2
  • 6-3 v 6-3
  • 6-3 v 6-3
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 02/06/2019 14:00
  • 02/06
  • Midleton 2
  • 0-2 v 0-4
  • 0-2 v 0-4
  • Carrigaline 2
  • More
  • 26/05/2019 18:30
  • 26/05
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 2-3 v 0-1
  • 2-3 v 0-1
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 26/05/2019 15:00
  • 26/05
  • Bishopstown 2
  • 1-0 v 4-10
  • 1-0 v 4-10
  • Douglas 2
  • More
  • 26/05/2019 15:00
  • 26/05
  • Blackrock 2
  • 5-4 v 1-3
  • 5-4 v 1-3
  • Valley Rovers
  • More
  • 26/05/2019 15:00
  • 26/05
  • St Finbarrs 2
  • 4-2 v 3-4
  • 4-2 v 3-4
  • Sarsfields 2
  • More
  • 26/05/2019 15:00
  • 26/05
  • Ballincollig 2
  • 2-7 v 1-1
  • 2-7 v 1-1
  • Carrigaline 2
  • More
  • 19/05/2019 15:00
  • 19/05
  • Bishopstown 2
  • 0-2 v 1-3
  • 0-2 v 1-3
  • Carrigaline 2
  • More
  • 19/05/2019 15:00
  • 19/05
  • Midleton 2
  • 2-7 v 1-4
  • 2-7 v 1-4
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 19/05/2019 10:00
  • 19/05
  • Blackrock 2
  • 1-0 v 7-2
  • 1-0 v 7-2
  • Sarsfields 2
  • More
  • 12/05/2019 12:00
  • 12/05
  • Valley Rovers
  • 0-2 v 5-15
  • 0-2 v 5-15
  • Midleton 2
  • OFF - Weather 14/4
  • More
  • 28/04/2019 15:00
  • 28/04
  • Bandon
  • 2-4 v 1-5
  • 2-4 v 1-5
  • St Finbarrs 2
  • More
  • 28/04/2019 15:00
  • 28/04
  • Carrigaline 2
  • 1-3 v 1-7
  • 1-3 v 1-7
  • Inniscarra 2
  • More
  • 28/04/2019 15:00
  • 28/04
  • Sarsfields 2
  • 3-7 v 3-3
  • 3-7 v 3-3
  • Ballincollig 2
  • More
  • 28/04/2019 15:00
  • 28/04
  • Valley Rovers
  • 2-7 v 4-4
  • 2-7 v 4-4
  • Bishopstown 2
  • More
  • 27/04/2019 15:00
  • 27/04
  • Douglas 2
  • 1-1 v 1-6
  • 1-1 v 1-6
  • Midleton 2
  • More
  • 25/04/2019 18:45
  • 25/04
  • Bandon
  • 1-1 v 3-4
  • 1-1 v 3-4
  • Sarsfields 2
  • Off - Weather 14/4
  • More
  • 24/04/2019 19:00
  • 24/04
  • Bishopstown 2
  • 4-4 v 7-4
  • 4-4 v 7-4
  • Blackrock 2
  • Off - Weather
  • More
  • 24/04/2019 18:30
  • 24/04
  • Valley Rovers
  • 0-5 v 8-4
  • 0-5 v 8-4
  • Douglas 2
  • More
  • 22/04/2019 18:00
  • 22/04
  • St Finbarrs 2
  • 0-1 v 5-3
  • 0-1 v 5-3
  • Ballincollig 2
  • More
  • 21/04/2019 19:00
  • 21/04
  • Carrigaline 2
  • 4-4 v 0-2
  • 4-4 v 0-2
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 21/04/2019 13:30
  • 21/04
  • Midleton 2
  • 6-7 v 2-1
  • 6-7 v 2-1
  • Blackrock 2
  • More
  • 21/04/2019 10:30
  • 21/04
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 0-6 v 1-1
  • 0-6 v 1-1
  • Sarsfields 2
  • More
  • 14/04/2019 15:00
  • 14/04
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 2-2 v 0-2
  • 2-2 v 0-2
  • Ballincollig 2
  • More