county latest results

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Mourneabbey
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 20/11/2017
    • Mourneabbey
    • 19:30
  • Blarney (1-15)
  • 1-15 V 2-11
  • V
  • Clyda Rovers (2-11)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi-final
  • 14:30
  • Ballincollig
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 19/11/2017
    • Ballincollig
    • 14:30
  • Buttevant (1-12)
  • 1-12 V 0-11
  • V
  • Kilbrittain (0-11)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semifinal
  • 14:30
  • Boherbue
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 19/11/2017
    • Boherbue
    • 14:30
  • Cill na Martra (4-14)
  • 4-14 V 4-7
  • V
  • St Peters (4-7)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • quarter final
  • 15:00
  • Doneraile
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 19/11/2017
    • Doneraile
    • 15:00
  • Courcey Rovers
  • V
  • V
  • Doneraile
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • conceded by courcey rovers
  • 14:30
  • Newcestown
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 19/11/2017
    • Newcestown
    • 14:30
  • Fermoy (1-2)
  • 1-2 V 10-17
  • V
  • Gabriel Og (10-17)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • quarter final
  • 14:30
  • Ballygiblin
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 19/11/2017
    • Ballygiblin
    • 14:30
  • Ballygiblin (1-11)
  • 1-11 V 1-12
  • V
  • St Colmans (1-12)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 15:00
  • St Finbarrs
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 19/11/2017
    • St Finbarrs
    • 15:00
  • Granard Gaels (4-8)
  • 4-8 V 2-14
  • V
  • Tracton (2-14)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 15:00
  • Kilmichael
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 19/11/2017
    • Kilmichael
    • 15:00
  • Adrigole (5-8)
  • 5-8 V 3-11
  • V
  • Shamrocks (3-11)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semifinal
  • 15:00
  • Ballygarvan
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/11/2017
    • Ballygarvan
    • 15:00
  • Kilmeen-Kilbree (3-12)
  • 3-12 V 4-18
  • V
  • Ballinora (4-18)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi-final
  • 14:00
  • Kildorrery
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/11/2017
    • Kildorrery
    • 14:00
  • Kildorrery (1-11)
  • 1-11 V 3-6
  • V
  • Newmarket (3-6)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi-final
  • 15:00
  • Clonakilty
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/11/2017
    • Clonakilty
    • 15:00
  • Owen Gaels (3-11)
  • 3-11 V 4-10
  • V
  • Ballinhassig (4-10)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semifinal
  • 14:30
  • Ballydesmond
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/11/2017
    • Ballydesmond
    • 14:30
  • Sliabh Luachra Gaels (2-9)
  • 2-9 V 1-11
  • V
  • St. Dominics (1-11)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semifinal
  • 00:00
  • Macroom
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 17/11/2017
    • Macroom
    • 00:00
  • Macroom (1-16)
  • 1-16 V 0-12
  • V
  • Naomh Aban (0-12)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Millstreet
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 17/11/2017
    • Millstreet
    • 19:30
  • Kilmichael (2-13)
  • 2-13 V 1-12
  • V
  • Doneraile (1-12)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • quarter final
  • 19:30
  • Mourneabbey
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 17/11/2017
    • Mourneabbey
    • 19:30
  • Ballinora (5-9)
  • 5-9 V 3-4
  • V
  • Clyda Rovers (3-4)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • quarter final
  • 14:45
  • Aughaville
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/11/2017
    • Aughaville
    • 14:45
  • Bantry Blues (0-6)
  • 0-6 V 3-7
  • V
  • Sam Maguires (3-7)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 11:30
  • Mayfield
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/11/2017
    • Mayfield
    • 11:30
  • Fr O Neills (0-8)
  • 0-8 V 2-6
  • V
  • Buttevant (2-6)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • quarter final
  • 14:30
  • Ballincollig
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/11/2017
    • Ballincollig
    • 14:30
  • Lisgoold (2-14)
  • 2-14 V 1-14
  • V
  • Newcestown (1-14)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 14:30
  • Kilavullen
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/11/2017
    • Kilavullen
    • 14:30
  • Kildorrery (2-10)
  • 2-10 V 1-7
  • V
  • Doneraile (1-7)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 14:30
  • Bandon
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/11/2017
    • Bandon
    • 14:30
  • Ballygiblin (1-15)
  • 1-15 V 1-11
  • V
  • Bandon (1-11)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi-final
  • 14:30
  • Macroom
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/11/2017
    • Macroom
    • 14:30
  • Clonakilty (2-9)
  • 2-9 V 3-8
  • V
  • Aghada (3-8)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi-final
  • 14:30
  • Cobh
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/11/2017
    • Cobh
    • 14:30
  • Cobh (1-2)
  • 1-2 V 11-11
  • V
  • Owen Gaels (11-11)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • quarter final
  • 15:00
  • Buttevant
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/11/2017
    • Buttevant
    • 15:00
  • Aghabullogue (2-5)
  • 2-5 V 4-11
  • V
  • Buttevant (4-11)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • quarter final
  • 14:30
  • Crosshaven
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/11/2017
    • Crosshaven
    • 14:30
  • Carraig na bhFear (2-6)
  • 2-6 V 2-13
  • V
  • Shamrocks (2-13)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • quarter final
  • 15:00
  • Adrigole
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/11/2017
    • Adrigole
    • 15:00
  • Adrigole (9-11)
  • 9-11 V 4-11
  • V
  • Naomh Aban (4-11)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • quarter final
  • 14:30
  • Ballygarvan
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/11/2017
    • Ballygarvan
    • 14:30
  • Ballinora (5-14)
  • 5-14 V 3-4
  • V
  • Ibane Gaels (3-4)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 15:00
  • Tom Creedon Pk. Macroom
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/11/2017
    • Tom Creedon Pk. Macroom
    • 15:00
  • Gabriel Og (5-10)
  • 5-10 V 1-9
  • V
  • Knocknagree (1-9)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • quarter final
  • 15:00
  • Minane Bridge
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/11/2017
    • Minane Bridge
    • 15:00
  • Tracton (3-13)
  • 3-13 V 2-13
  • V
  • Western Gaels (2-13)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi-final aet
  • 00:00
  • TBC
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/11/2017
    • TBC
    • 00:00
  • Castletownbere
  • V
  • V
  • Tracton
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • conceded by tracton
  • 14:30
  • Kilmichael
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/11/2017
    • Kilmichael
    • 14:30
  • Castletownbere
  • V
  • V
  • St. Dominics
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • conceded by castletownbere
  • 15:00
  • Mourneabbey
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/11/2017
    • Mourneabbey
    • 15:00
  • Keale Gaels (1-12)
  • 1-12 V 2-12
  • V
  • Whitechurch (2-12)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final cup
  • 19:30
  • Clyda Rovers
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 09/11/2017
    • Clyda Rovers
    • 19:30
  • Clyda Rovers (0-7)
  • 0-7 V 1-10
  • V
  • Grenagh (1-10)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi-final