central latest results

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:30
  • Killeagh
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 10/12/2017
    • Killeagh
    • 14:30
  • Fr O Neills (4-8)
  • 4-8 V 0-3
  • V
  • Killeagh/Itas (0-3)
  • Referee
  • Cathal Egan (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 12:00
  • Cloyne
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 10/12/2017
    • Cloyne
    • 12:00
  • Inniscarra (0-14)
  • 0-14 V 3-11
  • V
  • St Colmans (3-11)
  • Referee
  • Ger Scully (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 14:45
  • P Ui Chaoimh astro
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 09/12/2017
    • P Ui Chaoimh astro
    • 14:45
  • Valley Rovers (1-7)
  • 1-7 V 2-15
  • V
  • Kilshannig (2-15)
  • Referee
  • Brian Coniry (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 11:00
  • Ballygarvan
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 09/12/2017
    • Ballygarvan
    • 11:00
  • Lisgoold (1-12)
  • 1-12 V 1-9
  • V
  • Newcestown (1-9)
  • Referee
  • John Ryan (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 13:00
  • P Ui Chaoimh astro
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 09/12/2017
    • P Ui Chaoimh astro
    • 13:00
  • Glen Rovers (5-8)
  • 5-8 V 3-9
  • V
  • Sarsfield (3-9)
  • Referee
  • Cormac Dineen (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 19:30
  • Glenville
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 06/12/2017
    • Glenville
    • 19:30
  • Glenville (1-0)
  • 1-0 V 5-20
  • V
  • Kilshannig (5-20)
  • Referee
  • Cathal Egan (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi final
  • 19:00
  • Ballydehob
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 04/12/2017
    • Ballydehob
    • 19:00
  • Carbery Rangers (0-7)
  • 0-7 V 9-10
  • V
  • Gabriel Rangers (9-10)
  • Referee
  • John Crowley (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 19:00
  • Ballydehob
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 04/12/2017
    • Ballydehob
    • 19:00
  • Gabriel Rangers (9-10)
  • 9-10 V 0-7
  • V
  • Carbery Rangers (0-7)
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi final
  • 14:00
  • Trabeg
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 03/12/2017
    • Trabeg
    • 14:00
  • Ballincollig 2 (7-14)
  • 7-14 V 1-4
  • V
  • Nemo Rangers (1-4)
  • Referee
  • Trevor Lyons (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 14:00
  • Riverstown
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 03/12/2017
    • Riverstown
    • 14:00
  • Midleton (2-14)
  • 2-14 V 0-5
  • V
  • Sarsfield (0-5)
  • Referee
  • Brian Coniry (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 10:30
  • Fermoy
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 03/12/2017
    • Fermoy
    • 10:30
  • Fermoy (0-9)
  • 0-9 V 0-12
  • V
  • Fr O Neills (0-12)
  • Referee
  • Alec Morrissey (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi final
  • 18:00
  • Cloughduv
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 03/12/2017
    • Cloughduv
    • 18:00
  • Eire Og (1-13)
  • 1-13 V 2-7
  • V
  • Carrigaline (2-7)
  • Referee
  • Cathal Egan (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 00:00
  • TBC
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 02/12/2017
    • TBC
    • 00:00
  • Midleton
  • V
  • V
  • Gabriel Rangers
  • Referee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Comment
  • conceded by midleton
  • 13:00
  • P Ui Chaoimh astro
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 02/12/2017
    • P Ui Chaoimh astro
    • 13:00
  • Douglas (9-4)
  • 9-4 V 2-9
  • V
  • Nemo Rangers (2-9)
  • Referee
  • Simon Stokes (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 14:00
  • Togher
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 02/12/2017
    • Togher
    • 14:00
  • St Finbarrs (1-20)
  • 1-20 V 2-20
  • V
  • Glen Rovers (2-20)
  • Referee
  • Alan O Connor (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi final aet
  • 14:30
  • Barryroe
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 02/12/2017
    • Barryroe
    • 14:30
  • Ibane Gaels (1-13)
  • 1-13 V 3-10
  • V
  • St Colmans (3-10)
  • Referee
  • Andrew Whelton (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi final
  • 11:30
  • Brinny
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 02/12/2017
    • Brinny
    • 11:30
  • Valley Rovers (1-8)
  • 1-8 V 5-13
  • V
  • Glanmire (5-13)
  • Referee
  • Stephan Murphy (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi final
  • 19:45
  • Trabeg
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 27/11/2017
    • Trabeg
    • 19:45
  • Inniscarra (1-7)
  • 1-7 V 7-13
  • V
  • Nemo Rangers (7-13)
  • Referee
  • Ian Thomas (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 12:30
  • Cloughduv
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 26/11/2017
    • Cloughduv
    • 12:30
  • St Finbarrs (1-5)
  • 1-5 V 1-18
  • V
  • Ibane Gaels (1-18)
  • Referee
  • Kieran Feury (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 14:00
  • Ballinspittle
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 26/11/2017
    • Ballinspittle
    • 14:00
  • St Michaels (2-10)
  • 2-10 V 1-9
  • V
  • Carbery Rangers (1-9)
  • Referee
  • Ian Thomas (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 14:30
  • Riverstown
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 26/11/2017
    • Riverstown
    • 14:30
  • Midleton (1-12)
  • 1-12 V 1-11
  • V
  • Sarsfield (1-11)
  • Referee
  • Ger Scully (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final