east latest results

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Aghada
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 20/11/2017
    • Aghada
    • 19:30
  • Aghada (4-13)
  • 4-13 V 0-3
  • V
  • Passage (0-3)
  • Referee
  • Pa Beausang (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi final
  • 12:00
  • Coachford
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 19/11/2017
    • Coachford
    • 12:00
  • Aghabullogue (3-10)
  • 3-10 V 0-4
  • V
  • Grenagh (0-4)
  • Referee
  • Peter Cotter (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 14:00
  • Carrig na bhFear
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/11/2017
    • Carrig na bhFear
    • 14:00
  • Carrig na bhFear (1-10)
  • 1-10 V 0-18
  • V
  • Kinsale (0-18)
  • Referee
  • An Other (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi final
  • 15:00
  • Dungourney
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/11/2017
    • Dungourney
    • 15:00
  • Kiltha Og (1-10)
  • 1-10 V 2-15
  • V
  • Lisgoold (2-15)
  • Referee
  • Brian Walsh (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 19:30
  • Cobh
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 17/11/2017
    • Cobh
    • 19:30
  • Cobh (2-11)
  • 2-11 V 2-16
  • V
  • Bride Rovers (2-16)
  • Referee
  • Brian Walsh (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi final
  • 20:00
  • Aghada
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 17/11/2017
    • Aghada
    • 20:00
  • Aghabullogue (5-11)
  • 5-11 V 2-8
  • V
  • Aghada (2-8)
  • Referee
  • Brian Murphy (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 12:00
  • Dungourney
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/11/2017
    • Dungourney
    • 12:00
  • Kiltha Og (0-11)
  • 0-11 V 2-10
  • V
  • Aghada (2-10)
  • Referee
  • Brian Murphy (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 15:00
  • Ballinhassig
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/11/2017
    • Ballinhassig
    • 15:00
  • Ballinhassig (2-7)
  • 2-7 V 2-8
  • V
  • Crosshaven (2-8)
  • Referee
  • Ian Thomas (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 10:30
  • Ballynoe
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/11/2017
    • Ballynoe
    • 10:30
  • St Catherines (2-3)
  • 2-3 V 3-12
  • V
  • St Vincents (3-12)
  • Referee
  • Ger Scully (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 12:00
  • Ballinora
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/11/2017
    • Ballinora
    • 12:00
  • Aghabullogue (2-14)
  • 2-14 V 1-7
  • V
  • Ballinora (1-7)
  • Referee
  • Garrett Barry (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 19:30
  • Cloughduv
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 09/11/2017
    • Cloughduv
    • 19:30
  • St Colmans (3-16)
  • 3-16 V 0-11
  • V
  • Cloughduv (0-11)
  • Referee
  • Pat Lyons (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 19:30
  • Killeagh
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 09/11/2017
    • Killeagh
    • 19:30
  • Fr O Neills (4-5)
  • 4-5 V 2-10
  • V
  • Bride Rovers (2-10)
  • Referee
  • Pa Beausang (Pending)
  • Comment
  • final
  • 19:45
  • Aghada
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/11/2017
    • Aghada
    • 19:45
  • Aghada (4-3)
  • 4-3 V 0-12
  • V
  • Kilmurry (0-12)
  • Referee
  • James Hennessy (Pending)
  • Comment
  • semi final