east latest results

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 14/11/2018 19:30
  • 14/11
  • Aghabullogue
  • 2-7  v 6-10
  • 2-7  v 6-10
  • Buttevant
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 12/11/2018 19:30
  • 12/11
  • Castlelyons
  • 1-4  v 2-17
  • 1-4  v 2-17
  • Ballinora
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 11/11/2018 11:30
  • 11/11
  • Aghabullogue
  • 0-5  v 1-10
  • 0-5  v 1-10
  • Blarney
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 11/11/2018 11:00
  • 11/11
  • Aghada
  • 2-7  v 0-12
  • 2-7  v 0-12
  • Ballinhassig
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 11/11/2018 12:00
  • 11/11
  • Whitescross
  • 2-8  v 2-4
  • 2-8  v 2-4
  • Lee Gaels
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 08/11/2018 19:30
  • 08/11
  • Canovee
  • 1-16  v 1-13
  • 1-16  v 1-13
  • Passage
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 08/11/2018 19:00
  • 08/11
  • St Colmans
  • 2-12  v 3-12
  • 2-12  v 3-12
  • Aghada
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 08/11/2018 19:00
  • 08/11
  • Ballinora
  •  
  • Carraigtwohill
  • conceded by ballinora
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 07/11/2018 19:00
  • 07/11
  • Youghal
  • 5-4  v 3-13
  • 5-4  v 3-13
  • Buttevant
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 05/11/2018 19:00
  • 05/11
  • Cloughduv
  • 4-24  v 2-6
  • 4-24  v 2-6
  • Lee Gaels
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 04/11/2018 12:00
  • 04/11
  • Ballinora
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • conceded by st vincents
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 04/11/2018 11:30
  • 04/11
  • Kiltha Og
  • 2-8  v 4-16
  • 2-8  v 4-16
  • Ballinora
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 04/11/2018 12:00
  • 04/11
  • Crosshaven
  • 2-10  v 1-8
  • 2-10  v 1-8
  • Fr O Neills
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 03/11/2018 14:00
  • 03/11
  • St Vincents
  • 4-16  v 1-8
  • 4-16  v 1-8
  • Raonuithe na Gael
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here