- 30/04/2024
-
- Aghada (Rostellen)
- Aghada
- Aghada
- 19:15
- 19:15
- Erins Own
- Erins Own
-
-
Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
Comment: P1 06/04
Venue: Aghada (Rostellen)
Comment: P1 06/04
- 30/04/2024
-
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- Erins Own
- 19:30
- 19:30
- St Itas
- St Itas
-
-
Referee: Peter O Donovan
Referee: Peter O Donovan
Comment: Moved from 5/5 & 29/4
Venue: Caherlag
Comment: Moved from 5/5 & 29/4
- 02/05/2024
-
- Caherlag
- St Finbarrs
- St Finbarrs
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Erins Own
- Erins Own
-
-
Referee: Shane Scanlon
Referee: Shane Scanlon
Comment: Moved from 05/05 - Venue too
Venue: Caherlag
Comment: Moved from 05/05 - Venue too
- 20/05/2024
-
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- Erins Own
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
-
-
Referee: PJ Dennehy (Pending)
Referee: PJ Dennehy (Pending)
Comment: Not Played
Venue: Caherlag
Comment: Not Played
- 31/05/2024
-
- Ballynoe
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Erins Own
- Erins Own
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Moved from 02/06 - Venue also
Venue: Ballynoe
Comment: Moved from 02/06 - Venue also
- 23/04/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- St Colmans
- 10-5 v 0-7
- St Colmans
- 10-5 v 0-7
- Erins Own 2
- Erins Own 2
-
-
Referee: Mary Byrne - Swayne
Referee: Mary Byrne - Swayne
Venue: Cloyne New Field
Venue: Cloyne New Field
- 20/04/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- St Colmans
- 1-5 v 4-4
- St Colmans
- 1-5 v 4-4
- Erins Own 1
- Erins Own 1
-
-
Referee: Mary Byrne - Swayne
Referee: Mary Byrne - Swayne
Venue: Cloyne New Field
Venue: Cloyne New Field
- 19/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Erins Own
- 0-15 v 0-15
- Erins Own
- 0-15 v 0-15
- Barryroe
- Barryroe
-
-
Referee: Arthur Murphy (Pending)
Referee: Arthur Murphy (Pending)
Comment: Moved from 20/04
Comment: Moved from 20/04
- 13/04/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Delanys
- 2-3 v 6-6
- Delanys
- 2-3 v 6-6
- Erins Own 2
- Erins Own 2
-
-
Referee: David Daly (Pending)
Referee: David Daly (Pending)
Venue: Delanys
Venue: Delanys
- 09/04/2024 18:45
- 18:45
- Erins Own
- 2-16 v 2-18
- Erins Own
- 2-16 v 2-18
- Midleton
- Midleton
-
-
Referee: Brian Murphy
Referee: Brian Murphy
Comment: Moved from 07/04
Comment: Moved from 07/04
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Erins Own
- - v -
- Erins Own
- - v -
- Youghal
- Youghal
-
-
Referee: Padraig Walsh
Referee: Padraig Walsh
Comment: Conceded by Erins Own
Comment: Conceded by Erins Own
- 24/03/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Douglas 2
- 3-4 v 2-8
- Douglas 2
- 3-4 v 2-8
- Erins Own 2
- Erins Own 2
-
-
Referee: Jason O 'Driscoll
Referee: Jason O 'Driscoll
Venue: Douglas
Venue: Douglas
- 23/03/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- Carrigaline
- 1-19 v 1-10
- Carrigaline
- 1-19 v 1-10
- Erins Own
- Erins Own
-
-
Referee: Brian Coniry (Pending)
Referee: Brian Coniry (Pending)
Comment: Moved from 24/03
Comment: Moved from 24/03
- 09/03/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Erins Own
- 0-14 v 0-15
- Erins Own
- 0-14 v 0-15
- Courcey Rovers
- Courcey Rovers
-
-
Referee: Niall O’Neill
Referee: Niall O’Neill
Comment: Moved from 10/03
Comment: Moved from 10/03
- 03/03/2024 15:30
- 15:30
- Fr O Neills
- - v -
- Fr O Neills
- - v -
- Erins Own
- Erins Own
-
-
Referee: Tadhg O Connor
Referee: Tadhg O Connor
Comment: Conceded by Fr O Neills
Venue: Aghavine
Venue: Aghavine
Comment: Conceded by Fr O Neills
- 05/02/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Castlemartyr
- 0-8 v 0-8
- Castlemartyr
- 0-8 v 0-8
- Erins Own
- Erins Own
-
-
Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
Comment: C’martyr won 5-4 on Pens - Round 1 (C)
Comment: C’martyr won 5-4 on Pens - Round 1 (C)