Warning: usort() expects parameter 1 to be array, null given in /home/rebelog/www/wp-content/plugins/sportlomo/lib/controller/front_end.php on line 136

Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/rebelog/www/wp-content/plugins/sportlomo/lib/view/competition_fixtures_results/competition_fixtures_results.php on line 161

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 25/02/2018 15:00
  • 25/02
  • Ballincollig
  • 6-4  v 2-6
  • 6-4  v 2-6
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 09/03/2018 18:45
  • 09/03
  • Bishopstown
  • 1-2  v 5-7
  • 1-2  v 5-7
  • Carrigaline
  • More
  • 10/03/2018 15:00
  • 10/03
  • Bishopstown
  • 2-9  v 1-3
  • 2-9  v 1-3
  • Kiltha Og
  • More
  • 11/03/2018 14:00
  • 11/03
  • Valley Rovers
  • 3-7  v 1-10
  • 3-7  v 1-10
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 17/03/2018 11:30
  • 17/03
  • Owen Gaels
  • 2-13  v 1-6
  • 2-13  v 1-6
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 18/03/2018 18:00
  • 18/03
  • Gabriel Rangers
  • 5-13  v 3-3
  • 5-13  v 3-3
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 19/03/2018 17:00
  • 19/03
  • Eire Og
  • 0-1  v 0-2
  • 0-1  v 0-2
  • Bishopstown 2
  • More
  • 23/03/2018 19:15
  • 23/03
  • Fermoy
  • 5-9  v 1-2
  • 5-9  v 1-2
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 24/03/2018 17:00
  • 24/03
  • Bishopstown
  • 0-8  v 1-8
  • 0-8  v 1-8
  • Granard Gaels
  • More
  • 26/03/2018 19:00
  • 26/03
  • Glanmire 1
  • 3-8  v 4-9
  • 3-8  v 4-9
  • Bishopstown 1
  • off 23/3 weather
  • More
  • 26/03/2018 00:00
  • 26/03
  • Bishopstown
  •  
  • St Finbarrs
  • void match
  • More
  • 28/03/2018 19:00
  • 28/03
  • Bishopstown 1
  • 5-9  v 3-2
  • 5-9  v 3-2
  • Nemo Rangers 1
  • More
  • 31/03/2018 00:00
  • 31/03
  • Bishopstown
  • 3-19  v 1-10
  • 3-19  v 1-10
  • Fermoy
  • off 24/2 f 14/3 weather champ restlt
  • More
  • 31/03/2018 19:00
  • 31/03
  • Fermoy
  • 1-10  v 3-19
  • 1-10  v 3-19
  • Bishopstown
  • round 1
  • More
  • 04/04/2018 18:45
  • 04/04
  • Wolfe Tones
  • 5-15  v 5-7
  • 5-15  v 5-7
  • Bishopstown
  • round 1 aet
  • More
  • 08/04/2018 00:00
  • 08/04
  • Ballincollig 2
  •  
  • Bishopstown 2
  • void match
  • More
  • 09/04/2018 19:00
  • 09/04
  • Ballincollig 1
  • 5-10  v 2-4
  • 5-10  v 2-4
  • Bishopstown 1
  • More
  • 09/04/2018 19:00
  • 09/04
  • Bishopstown
  • 1-3  v 2-19
  • 1-3  v 2-19
  • Blarney
  • More
  • 10/04/2018 18:15
  • 10/04
  • Bishopstown
  • 3-12  v 2-9
  • 3-12  v 2-9
  • Carrigaline
  • off 8/4 weather
  • More
  • 11/04/2018 19:00
  • 11/04
  • Bishopstown
  • 5-4  v 3-8
  • 5-4  v 3-8
  • Blackrock
  • More
  • 13/04/2018 19:00
  • 13/04
  • Bishopstown 2
  • 4-7  v 0-7
  • 4-7  v 0-7
  • Carrigaline 2
  • More
  • 14/04/2018 15:00
  • 14/04
  • Bishopstown 1
  • 7-4  v 4-4
  • 7-4  v 4-4
  • Glen Rovers 1
  • More
  • 14/04/2018 15:00
  • 14/04
  • Erins Own
  • 0-1  v 0-2
  • 0-1  v 0-2
  • Bishopstown
  • no ref
  • More
  • 15/04/2018 19:00
  • 15/04
  • Valley Rovers
  • 2-6  v 1-3
  • 2-6  v 1-3
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 15/04/2018 00:00
  • 15/04
  • Bishopstown
  •  
  • Inniscarra
  • void match
  • More
  • 17/04/2018 00:00
  • 17/04
  • Bishopstown
  •  
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • conceded by bishopstown
  • More
  • 18/04/2018 19:00
  • 18/04
  • Bishopstown 1
  • 1-7  v 2-8
  • 1-7  v 2-8
  • Carrigaline 1
  • off 16/3 no pitch
  • More
  • 18/04/2018 18:45
  • 18/04
  • Bishopstown
  • 1-2  v 3-10
  • 1-2  v 3-10
  • Carrigaline
  • champ result
  • More
  • 18/04/2018 18:45
  • 18/04
  • Bishopstown
  • 1-2  v 3-10
  • 1-2  v 3-10
  • Carrigaline
  • round 1
  • More
  • 19/04/2018 19:30
  • 19/04
  • Mallow 2
  • 1-8  v 1-8
  • 1-8  v 1-8
  • Bishopstown 2
  • More
  • 19/04/2018 19:00
  • 19/04
  • St Finbarrs
  •  
  • Bishopstown
  • void match
  • More
  • 21/04/2018 11:00
  • 21/04
  • Sam Maguires
  • 2-9  v 1-12
  • 2-9  v 1-12
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 23/04/2018 18:45
  • 23/04
  • Bishopstown
  • 5-10  v 1-20
  • 5-10  v 1-20
  • Whitechurch
  • More
  • 24/04/2018 19:00
  • 24/04
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 1-6  v 1-6
  • 1-6  v 1-6
  • Bishopstown 2
  • More
  • 26/04/2018 19:00
  • 26/04
  • Bishopstown
  • 3-8  v 2-13
  • 3-8  v 2-13
  • Fr O Neills
  • champ result
  • More
  • 26/04/2018 19:00
  • 26/04
  • Bishopstown
  • 3-8  v 2-13
  • 3-8  v 2-13
  • Fr O Neills
  • round 1
  • More
  • 27/04/2018 19:00
  • 27/04
  • Bishopstown
  • 3-16  v 1-4
  • 3-16  v 1-4
  • Erins Own
  • semi final
  • More
  • 28/04/2018 15:00
  • 28/04
  • Na Piarsaigh 1
  • 2-3  v 2-8
  • 2-3  v 2-8
  • Bishopstown 1
  • More
  • 29/04/2018 19:00
  • 29/04
  • Bishopstown
  • 3-7  v 3-9
  • 3-7  v 3-9
  • Valley Rovers
  • 14/3 off weather 24/3 no ref
  • More
  • 30/04/2018 19:00
  • 30/04
  • Bishopstown
  • 0-6  v 5-16
  • 0-6  v 5-16
  • Carrigtwohill
  • round 1
  • More
  • 02/05/2018 19:00
  • 02/05
  • Bishopstown 2
  • 3-6  v 6-2
  • 3-6  v 6-2
  • Midleton 2
  • More
  • 07/05/2018 19:30
  • 07/05
  • Aghada
  • 9-21  v 1-5
  • 9-21  v 1-5
  • Bishopstown
  • off 4/3 weather
  • More
  • 08/05/2018 20:00
  • 08/05
  • Bishopstown 1
  • 4-14  v 2-8
  • 4-14  v 2-8
  • St Finbarrs 1
  • More
  • 09/05/2018 19:00
  • 09/05
  • Bishopstown 2
  • 2-8  v 8-4
  • 2-8  v 8-4
  • St Nicholas 2
  • off 24/3 weather
  • More
  • 09/05/2018 20:00
  • 09/05
  • Whitechurch
  • 1-12  v 0-5
  • 1-12  v 0-5
  • Bishopstown
  • final
  • More
  • 11/05/2018 19:45
  • 11/05
  • Bishopstown
  • 2-7  v 4-5
  • 2-7  v 4-5
  • Shandrum
  • More
  • 12/05/2018 17:00
  • 12/05
  • Valley Rovers
  • 4-4  v 6-12
  • 4-4  v 6-12
  • Bishopstown 1
  • More
  • 13/05/2018 19:00
  • 13/05
  • Bishopstown
  • 2-6  v 5-8
  • 2-6  v 5-8
  • Nemo Rangers
  • More
  • 16/05/2018 19:30
  • 16/05
  • Fermoy
  • 7-5  v 2-7
  • 7-5  v 2-7
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 18/05/2018 19:15
  • 18/05
  • Midleton 1
  • 0-6  v 2-7
  • 0-6  v 2-7
  • Bishopstown 1
  • More
  • 21/05/2018 19:30
  • 21/05
  • Bishopstown 2
  • 4-7  v 2-11
  • 4-7  v 2-11
  • Glanmire 2
  • More
  • 22/05/2018 19:30
  • 22/05
  • Glenville
  • 6-12  v 3-4
  • 6-12  v 3-4
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 23/05/2018 19:30
  • 23/05
  • Youghal
  • 2-4  v 1-7
  • 2-4  v 1-7
  • Bishopstown 1
  • More
  • 23/05/2018 19:30
  • 23/05
  • Kiltha Og
  • 0-15  v 1-10
  • 0-15  v 1-10
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 30/05/2018 19:15
  • 30/05
  • Glen Rovers 2
  • 2-2  v 2-7
  • 2-2  v 2-7
  • Bishopstown 2
  • More
  • 04/06/2018 19:00
  • 04/06
  • Bishopstown
  • 4-12  v 3-4
  • 4-12  v 3-4
  • Cobh
  • More
  • 06/06/2018 19:30
  • 06/06
  • Carrigtwohill
  • 0-2  v 0-1
  • 0-2  v 0-1
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 08/06/2018 19:30
  • 08/06
  • Na Piarsaigh 1
  • 0-1  v 0-2
  • 0-1  v 0-2
  • Bishopstown 1
  • More
  • 10/06/2018 19:00
  • 10/06
  • Bishopstown 2
  • 3-6  v 1-7
  • 3-6  v 1-7
  • Inniscarra 2
  • More
  • 12/06/2018 19:30
  • 12/06
  • St Nicholas
  • 0-4  v 3-14
  • 0-4  v 3-14
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 13/06/2018 19:00
  • 13/06
  • Bishopstown 2
  • 5-3  v 5-6
  • 5-3  v 5-6
  • Blackrock 2
  • mhc
  • More
  • 13/06/2018 20:00
  • 13/06
  • Bishopstown
  • 2-1  v 9-8
  • 2-1  v 9-8
  • Valley Rovers
  • More
  • 16/06/2018 17:00
  • 16/06
  • Bishopstown 1
  • 3-7  v 0-8
  • 3-7  v 0-8
  • Inniscarra 1
  • More
  • 18/06/2018 20:00
  • 18/06
  • Shandrum
  • 3-8  v 1-18
  • 3-8  v 1-18
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 19/06/2018 19:30
  • 19/06
  • Mallow 2
  • 2-7  v 4-0
  • 2-7  v 4-0
  • Bishopstown 2
  • More
  • 21/06/2018 19:30
  • 21/06
  • Bishopstown
  •  
  • Midleton 2
  • void match
  • More
  • 22/06/2018 20:00
  • 22/06
  • Bishopstown 1
  • 3-8  v 6-5
  • 3-8  v 6-5
  • Sarsfield 1
  • More
  • 23/06/2018 16:00
  • 23/06
  • Bishopstown
  • 2-6  v 2-6
  • 2-6  v 2-6
  • Cobh
  • squad
  • More
  • 25/06/2018 19:00
  • 25/06
  • Bishopstown 2
  • 2-1  v 3-10
  • 2-1  v 3-10
  • Douglas 2
  • More
  • 27/06/2018 19:30
  • 27/06
  • Glen Rovers
  • 3-16  v 3-3
  • 3-16  v 3-3
  • Bishopstown
  • void match
  • More
  • 27/06/2018 20:00
  • 27/06
  • Carrigaline
  • 4-14  v 1-8
  • 4-14  v 1-8
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 28/06/2018 00:00
  • 28/06
  • Douglas 2
  •  
  • Bishopstown
  • conceded by bishopstown
  • More
  • 30/06/2018 15:00
  • 30/06
  • Bishopstown 1
  • 5-4  v 5-5
  • 5-4  v 5-5
  • Douglas 1
  • More
  • 30/06/2018 15:00
  • 30/06
  • Watergrasshill
  •  
  • Bishopstown
  • conceded by watergrasshill
  • More
  • 02/07/2018 18:45
  • 02/07
  • Cobh
  • 3-19  v 0-8
  • 3-19  v 0-8
  • Bishopstown
  • off 16/4 weather champ result
  • More
  • 02/07/2018 18:45
  • 02/07
  • Bishopstown
  • 0-8  v 3-19
  • 0-8  v 3-19
  • Cobh
  • loser round
  • More
  • 04/07/2018 19:00
  • 04/07
  • Bishopstown
  • 3-8  v 4-11
  • 3-8  v 4-11
  • Sarsfield
  • off 23/6 squads
  • More
  • 05/07/2018 00:00
  • 05/07
  • Bishopstown
  •  
  • Sarsfield 2
  • void match
  • More
  • 05/07/2018 19:30
  • 05/07
  • Carrigtwohill
  • 2-21  v 1-6
  • 2-21  v 1-6
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 06/07/2018 20:00
  • 06/07
  • Eire Og
  • 7-8  v 3-3
  • 7-8  v 3-3
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 09/07/2018 20:00
  • 09/07
  • Bishopstown
  • 1-9  v 7-19
  • 1-9  v 7-19
  • Carbery Rangers
  • off 3/3 weather
  • More
  • 11/07/2018 20:00
  • 11/07
  • Eire Og
  • 5-18  v 2-9
  • 5-18  v 2-9
  • Bishopstown
  • champ result
  • More
  • 11/07/2018 20:00
  • 11/07
  • Eire Og
  • 5-18  v 2-9
  • 5-18  v 2-9
  • Bishopstown
  • loser round
  • More
  • 13/07/2018 20:00
  • 13/07
  • Bishopstown
  • 1-5  v 5-19
  • 1-5  v 5-19
  • Youghal
  • More
  • 14/07/2018 15:00
  • 14/07
  • Bishopstown
  • 4-3  v 2-8
  • 4-3  v 2-8
  • Kilmurry
  • More
  • 16/07/2018 20:00
  • 16/07
  • Bishopstown
  • 1-10  v 5-13
  • 1-10  v 5-13
  • Wolfe Tones
  • off 25/3 both
  • More
  • 18/07/2018 19:30
  • 18/07
  • Bride Rovers
  • 3-11  v 3-17
  • 3-11  v 3-17
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 23/07/2018 19:30
  • 23/07
  • St Nicholas
  • 3-12  v 3-2
  • 3-12  v 3-2
  • Bishopstown
  • champ result
  • More
  • 23/07/2018 20:00
  • 23/07
  • St Nicholas
  • 3-12  v 3-2
  • 3-12  v 3-2
  • Bishopstown
  • loser round
  • More
  • 25/07/2018 19:30
  • 25/07
  • St Nicholas
  • 1-3  v 2-26
  • 1-3  v 2-26
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 26/07/2018 00:00
  • 26/07
  • Carrigaline
  •  
  • Bishopstown
  • void match
  • More
  • 27/07/2018 19:30
  • 27/07
  • Mallow
  •  
  • Bishopstown
  • conceded by mallow
  • More
  • 01/08/2018 19:30
  • 01/08
  • Owen Gaels
  • 1-8  v 1-6
  • 1-8  v 1-6
  • Bishopstown
  • winners round
  • More
  • 03/08/2018 20:00
  • 03/08
  • Mallow
  •  
  • Bishopstown
  • conceded by bishopstown
  • More
  • 07/08/2018 00:00
  • 07/08
  • Courcey Rovers
  •  
  • Bishopstown
  • conceded by bishopstown
  • More
  • 13/08/2018 19:30
  • 13/08
  • Ilen Rovers
  • 5-7  v 4-15
  • 5-7  v 4-15
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 22/08/2018 19:00
  • 22/08
  • Carrigtwohill
  • 3-11  v 1-8
  • 3-11  v 1-8
  • Bishopstown
  • round 1
  • More
  • 23/08/2018 00:00
  • 23/08
  • Bishopstown
  •  
  • Nemo Rangers
  • void match
  • More
  • 24/08/2018 19:00
  • 24/08
  • Bishopstown
  • 3-21  v 1-5
  • 3-21  v 1-5
  • Cobh
  • off 22/9 c champ
  • More
  • 29/08/2018 19:00
  • 29/08
  • Bishopstown
  • 6-18  v 3-3
  • 6-18  v 3-3
  • St Nicholas
  • q/f
  • More
  • 31/08/2018 19:00
  • 31/08
  • St Finbarrs 1
  • 1-15  v 2-5
  • 1-15  v 2-5
  • Bishopstown 1
  • More
  • 31/08/2018 20:00
  • 31/08
  • Bandon
  • 4-9  v 2-10
  • 4-9  v 2-10
  • Bishopstown
  • off 3/3 weather
  • More
  • 31/08/2018 19:45
  • 31/08
  • Bishopstown
  • 2-16  v 0-5
  • 2-16  v 0-5
  • Granard Gaels
  • q/f
  • More
  • 01/09/2018 17:00
  • 01/09
  • Bishopstown
  • 1-9  v 2-9
  • 1-9  v 2-9
  • Whitechurch
  • More
  • 02/09/2018 11:00
  • 02/09
  • Sarsfield 2
  • 7-0  v 4-3
  • 7-0  v 4-3
  • Bishopstown 2
  • More
  • 02/09/2018 12:00
  • 02/09
  • Bishopstown
  • 1-7  v 2-11
  • 1-7  v 2-11
  • Eire Og
  • off 4/3 weather
  • More
  • 06/09/2018 19:30
  • 06/09
  • Glanmire
  • 6-12  v 1-7
  • 6-12  v 1-7
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 07/09/2018 18:45
  • 07/09
  • Inniscarra
  • 1-15  v 2-4
  • 1-15  v 2-4
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 08/09/2018 17:00
  • 08/09
  • Bishopstown 1
  • 5-4  v 1-8
  • 5-4  v 1-8
  • St Catherines
  • More
  • 09/09/2018 18:30
  • 09/09
  • Shandrum
  • 4-5  v 5-11
  • 4-5  v 5-11
  • Bishopstown
  • semi final
  • More
  • 09/09/2018 11:00
  • 09/09
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Bishopstown
  • void match
  • More
  • 10/09/2018 18:45
  • 10/09
  • Carrigtwohill
  • 2-17  v 1-5
  • 2-17  v 1-5
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 14/09/2018 19:00
  • 14/09
  • Bishopstown 1
  • 1-6  v 3-7
  • 1-6  v 3-7
  • Douglas 1
  • More
  • 15/09/2018 15:00
  • 15/09
  • Bishopstown
  • 1-4  v 4-18
  • 1-4  v 4-18
  • Valley Rovers
  • More
  • 16/09/2018 18:00
  • 16/09
  • Bishopstown
  • 1-8  v 4-7
  • 1-8  v 4-7
  • Douglas
  • More
  • 16/09/2018 00:00
  • 16/09
  • Mallow
  •  
  • Bishopstown
  • conceded by mallow
  • More
  • 18/09/2018 18:30
  • 18/09
  • Ballincollig 1
  • 3-12  v 6-7
  • 3-12  v 6-7
  • Bishopstown 1
  • off 3/3 weather
  • More
  • 18/09/2018 00:00
  • 18/09
  • Glanmire
  •  
  • Bishopstown
  • void match
  • More
  • 22/09/2018 15:00
  • 22/09
  • Bishopstown
  • 6-11  v 4-8
  • 6-11  v 4-8
  • Glenville
  • champ result
  • More
  • 22/09/2018 12:00
  • 22/09
  • Bishopstown
  • 6-11  v 4-8
  • 6-11  v 4-8
  • Glenville
  • semi final
  • More
  • 23/09/2018 00:00
  • 23/09
  • St Finbarrs
  •  
  • Bishopstown
  • void match
  • More
  • 24/09/2018 19:00
  • 24/09
  • Ballincollig 2
  • 2-4  v 3-10
  • 2-4  v 3-10
  • Bishopstown 2
  • off 6/5 b
  • More
  • 28/09/2018 19:00
  • 28/09
  • Bishopstown 2
  • 6-8  v 6-8
  • 6-8  v 6-8
  • St Finbarrs 2
  • More
  • 28/09/2018 20:15
  • 28/09
  • Cobh
  • 2-9  v 2-11
  • 2-9  v 2-11
  • Bishopstown
  • semi final
  • More
  • 01/10/2018 19:00
  • 01/10
  • Nemo Rangers 2
  • 4-6  v 2-6
  • 4-6  v 2-6
  • Bishopstown 2
  • off 19/9
  • More
  • 07/10/2018 14:30
  • 07/10
  • Kiltha Og
  • 1-14  v 1-7
  • 1-14  v 1-7
  • Bishopstown
  • final
  • More
  • 14/10/2018 00:00
  • 14/10
  • St Michaels
  •  
  • Bishopstown
  • conceded by st michaels
  • More
  • 20/10/2018 13:45
  • 20/10
  • Valley Rovers
  • 3-9  v 3-4
  • 3-9  v 3-4
  • Bishopstown
  • final
  • More
  • 21/10/2018 19:30
  • 21/10
  • Bishopstown
  • 0-3  v 3-10
  • 0-3  v 3-10
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 21/10/2018 15:00
  • 21/10
  • Owen Gaels
  • 0-15  v 3-9
  • 0-15  v 3-9
  • Bishopstown
  • final
  • More
  • 24/10/2018 19:00
  • 24/10
  • Bishopstown 1
  • 4-10  v 4-12
  • 4-10  v 4-12
  • St Finbarrs 1
  • semi final
  • More
  • 27/10/2018 15:00
  • 27/10
  • Bishopstown
  • 1-5  v 4-11
  • 1-5  v 4-11
  • Aghada
  • round 1
  • More
  • 03/11/2018 15:00
  • 03/11
  • Mallow
  • 4-17  v 2-8
  • 4-17  v 2-8
  • Bishopstown
  • semi final
  • More
  • 05/11/2018 19:30
  • 05/11
  • Glanmire 2
  • 3-11  v 4-4
  • 3-11  v 4-4
  • Bishopstown 2
  • semi final
  • More
  • 06/11/2018 20:00
  • 06/11
  • Bishopstown
  • 3-6  v 3-8
  • 3-6  v 3-8
  • Fermoy
  • semi final
  • More
  • 11/11/2018 00:00
  • 11/11
  • Bishopstown
  •  
  • Bride Rovers
  • conceded by bride rovers
  • More
  • 21/11/2018 20:00
  • 21/11
  • Bishopstown
  • 1-6  v 0-24
  • 1-6  v 0-24
  • Kilmurry
  • semi final
  • More
  • 21/11/2018 19:45
  • 21/11
  • Granard Gaels
  • 1-7  v 2-13
  • 1-7  v 2-13
  • Bishopstown
  • final aet
  • More