Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 21 Mar 2018
  • 21/03
  • Bandon
  • 18:45
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • More
  • 15 Apr 2018
  • 15/04
  • Bandon
  • 00:00
  • Fermoy
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 16 Apr 2018
  • 16/04
  • Ballinhassig
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Ballinhassig
  • More
  • 24 Jun 2018
  • 24/06
  • Bandon
  • 18:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 28 Jun 2018
  • 28/06
  • Inniscarra
  • 19:30
  • Bandon
  • Ballyanly
  • More
  • 02 Jul 2018
  • 02/07
  • Fermoy
  • 20:00
  • Bandon
  • Carrigaline
  • More
  • 03 Jul 2018
  • 03/07
  • Bandon
  • 19:30
  • Blarney
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 13 Jul 2018
  • 13/07
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 20:00
  • Bandon
  • Killeagh
  • More
  • 14 Jul 2018
  • 14/07
  • Bandon
  • 15:00
  • Kiltha Og
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 16 Jul 2018
  • 16/07
  • Mitchelstown
  • 20:00
  • Bandon
  • Mitchelstown
  • More
  • 23 Jul 2018
  • 23/07
  • Duarigle Gales
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • TBC
  • More
  • 30 Jul 2018
  • 30/07
  • Fermoy
  • 20:00
  • Bandon
  • Fermoy
  • More
  • 20 Aug 2018
  • 20/08
  • Douglas
  • 20:00
  • Bandon
  • Douglas
  • More
  • 22 Aug 2018
  • 22/08
  • Bandon
  • 19:30
  • St Nicholas
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 27 Aug 2018
  • 27/08
  • Bandon
  • 20:00
  • St Nicholas
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 01/09
  • Nemo Rangers 1
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Trabeg
  • More
  • 03 Sep 2018
  • 03/09
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 08/09
  • Bandon
  • 15:00
  • Mallow 1
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 10 Sep 2018
  • 10/09
  • Bandon
  • 19:00
  • St Colmans
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 10 Sep 2018
  • 10/09
  • Inniscarra
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • Ballyanly
  • More
  • 15 Sep 2018
  • 15/09
  • Bandon
  • 15:00
  • St Michaels
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 15 Sep 2018
  • 15/09
  • Glenville
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Glenville
  • More
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 16/09
  • Bandon
  • 15:00
  • St Michaels
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 16/09
  • Sam Maguires
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Sam Maguires
  • More
  • 23 Sep 2018
  • 23/09
  • Carrigaline
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Carrigaline
  • More
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 14/10
  • Bandon
  • 15:00
  • Mallow
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Bishopstown
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Bishopstown
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 23/02/2018 18:30
  • 23/02
  • Bandon
  • 4-1  v 1-4
  • 4-1  v 1-4
  • Bantry Blues
  • More
  • 12/03/2018 19:30
  • 12/03
  • Bandon
  • 6-17  v 1-8
  • 6-17  v 1-8
  • Eire Og
  • More
  • 18/03/2018 15:00
  • 18/03
  • Duarigle Gales
  • 3-2  v 0-12
  • 3-2  v 0-12
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 21/03/2018 19:30
  • 21/03
  • Kilmurry
  • 1-13  v 1-9
  • 1-13  v 1-9
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 25/03/2018 00:00
  • 25/03
  • Bandon
  •  
  • Cobh
  • conceded by cobh
  • More
  • 26/03/2018 19:00
  • 26/03
  • Mayfield
  • 1-6  v 7-4
  • 1-6  v 7-4
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 26/03/2018 19:30
  • 26/03
  • Aghada
  • 6-15  v 1-7
  • 6-15  v 1-7
  • Bandon
  • check squads time tbc
  • More
  • 04/04/2018 18:45
  • 04/04
  • Bandon
  • 2-11  v 1-7
  • 2-11  v 1-7
  • Eire Og
  • round 1
  • More
  • 07/04/2018 14:30
  • 07/04
  • Watergrasshill
  • 3-8  v 3-3
  • 3-8  v 3-3
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 09/04/2018 19:00
  • 09/04
  • Bandon
  • 5-13  v 1-2
  • 5-13  v 1-2
  • Blackrock
  • More
  • 09/04/2018 19:00
  • 09/04
  • Ballincollig
  • 1-15  v 0-8
  • 1-15  v 0-8
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 14/04/2018 18:00
  • 14/04
  • Bandon
  • 3-4  v 0-5
  • 3-4  v 0-5
  • Ballygiblin
  • More
  • 19/04/2018 19:15
  • 19/04
  • Kilara Og
  • 1-12  v 2-2
  • 1-12  v 2-2
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 23/04/2018 19:00
  • 23/04
  • Bandon
  • 2-5  v 3-9
  • 2-5  v 3-9
  • Ballincollig
  • More
  • 23/04/2018 19:00
  • 23/04
  • Cuchullans
  • 2-18  v 1-19
  • 2-18  v 1-19
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 24/04/2018 18:45
  • 24/04
  • Bandon
  • 5-3  v 1-3
  • 5-3  v 1-3
  • Fermoy
  • More
  • 30/04/2018 19:00
  • 30/04
  • Ballincollig
  • 4-15  v 0-6
  • 4-15  v 0-6
  • Bandon
  • round 1
  • More
  • 07/05/2018 19:30
  • 07/05
  • Erins Own
  • 5-12  v 3-5
  • 5-12  v 3-5
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 14/05/2018 19:30
  • 14/05
  • Bandon
  • 11-17  v 1-9
  • 11-17  v 1-9
  • St Michaels
  • More
  • 17/05/2018 19:00
  • 17/05
  • Valley Rovers
  • 3-4  v 6-11
  • 3-4  v 6-11
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 21/05/2018 18:45
  • 21/05
  • Courcey Rovers
  • 2-15  v 2-3
  • 2-15  v 2-3
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 21/05/2018 19:30
  • 21/05
  • Bandon
  • 4-12  v 5-11
  • 4-12  v 5-11
  • Mallow
  • More
  • 26/05/2018 15:00
  • 26/05
  • Ballinora
  • 0-10  v 0-4
  • 0-10  v 0-4
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 28/05/2018 19:30
  • 28/05
  • Buttevant
  • 3-10  v 4-9
  • 3-10  v 4-9
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 30/05/2018 19:30
  • 30/05
  • Bandon
  • 8-15  v 4-8
  • 8-15  v 4-8
  • Fermoy
  • More
  • 04/06/2018 19:30
  • 04/06
  • Bride Rovers
  • 3-16  v 4-7
  • 3-16  v 4-7
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 11/06/2018 00:00
  • 11/06
  • Bandon
  •  
  • Cobh
  • conceded by cobh
  • More
  • 13/06/2018 19:45
  • 13/06
  • Cobh
  • 1-1  v 5-3
  • 1-1  v 5-3
  • Bandon
  • More
  • 16/06/2018 15:00
  • 16/06
  • Eire Og
  • 3-4  v 5-10
  • 3-4  v 5-10
  • Bandon
  • More