east latest result

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Whitescross
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 22/05/2017
    • Whitescross
    • 19:30
  • Whitescross (0-5)
  • 0-5 V 5-7
  • V
  • Carrig na bhFear (5-7)
  • Referee
  • Chris Broderick (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Courcey Rovers
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 22/05/2017
    • Courcey Rovers
    • 19:30
  • Courcey Rovers (4-10)
  • 4-10 V 2-6
  • V
  • Cloughduv (2-6)
  • Referee
  • Stephen Murphy (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Bishopstown
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 22/05/2017
    • Bishopstown
    • 19:00
  • Bishopstown (5-2)
  • 5-2 V 6-5
  • V
  • Whitechurch (6-5)
  • Referee
  • Denis Dineen (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Carrig na bhFear
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 22/05/2017
    • Carrig na bhFear
    • 19:30
  • Carrig na bhFear (5-1)
  • 5-1 V 3-10
  • V
  • Grenagh (3-10)
  • Referee
  • George Murphy (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Fr O Neills
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 22/05/2017
    • Fr O Neills
    • 19:30
  • Fr O Neills (7-3)
  • 7-3 V 1-2
  • V
  • St Colmans (1-2)
  • Referee
  • Jim Daly (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 22/05/2017
    • St Vincents
    • 19:30
  • St Vincents (4-6)
  • 4-6 V 4-3
  • V
  • Passage (4-3)
  • Referee
  • John Kirby (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Castlelyons
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 22/05/2017
    • Castlelyons
    • 19:30
  • Castlelyons (5-6)
  • 5-6 V 0-2
  • V
  • Crosshaven (0-2)
  • Referee
  • An Other (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Grenagh
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 18/05/2017
    • Grenagh
    • 19:30
  • Grenagh (3-4)
  • 3-4 V 6-9
  • V
  • Castlelyons (6-9)
  • Referee
  • Peter Cotter (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Passage
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 17/05/2017
    • Passage
    • 19:30
  • Passage
  • V
  • V
  • Aghabullogue
  • Referee
  • Alec Gibbons (Pending)
  • Comment
  • conceded by passage
  • 19:30
  • Killeagh/Itas
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 16/05/2017
    • Killeagh/Itas
    • 19:30
  • Killeagh Itas (0-3)
  • 0-3 V 10-8
  • V
  • Youghal (10-8)
  • Referee
  • James Hennessy (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Mayfield
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 16/05/2017
    • Mayfield
    • 19:30
  • Eire Og (2-4)
  • 2-4 V 0-7
  • V
  • Mayfield (0-7)
  • Referee
  • Donal Kickham (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Coachford
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/05/2017
    • Coachford
    • 19:30
  • Aghabullogue (5-9)
  • 5-9 V 2-2
  • V
  • Courcey Rovers (2-2)
  • Referee
  • Denis Dineen (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Kinsale
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/05/2017
    • Kinsale
    • 19:30
  • Kinsale (0-2)
  • 0-2 V 2-8
  • V
  • Passage (2-8)
  • Referee
  • Tony O Brien (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Fr O Neills
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/05/2017
    • Fr O Neills
    • 19:30
  • Fr O Neills (4-12)
  • 4-12 V 0-6
  • V
  • Mayfield (0-6)
  • Referee
  • Arthur Murphy (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/05/2017
    • St Vincents
    • 19:30
  • St Vincents (4-11)
  • 4-11 V 4-4
  • V
  • Aghada (4-4)
  • Referee
  • Chris Broderick (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Aghada
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/05/2017
    • Aghada
    • 19:30
  • Aghada (1-3)
  • 1-3 V 0-3
  • V
  • St Catherines (0-3)
  • Referee
  • Mary Swayne (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • pines field
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/05/2017
    • pines field
    • 19:00
  • Bride Rovers (3-4)
  • 3-4 V 2-2
  • V
  • Kiltha Og (2-2)
  • Referee
  • James Hennessy (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Grenagh
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/05/2017
    • Grenagh
    • 19:30
  • Grenagh (7-6)
  • 7-6 V 3-2
  • V
  • St Vincents (3-2)
  • Referee
  • Peter Cotter (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Cloyne Old Field
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/05/2017
    • Cloyne Old Field
    • 19:30
  • St Colmans (7-5)
  • 7-5 V 1-4
  • V
  • Ballygarvan (1-4)
  • Referee
  • Jim Daly (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Crosshaven
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/05/2017
    • Crosshaven
    • 19:30
  • Crosshaven (3-0)
  • 3-0 V 4-2
  • V
  • Aghabullogue (4-2)
  • Referee
  • Michael Harrington (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Minane bridge
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/05/2017
    • Minane bridge
    • 19:30
  • Tracton (2-2)
  • 2-2 V 6-8
  • V
  • Castlelyons (6-8)
  • Referee
  • Adam Cummins (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Lisgoold
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 15/05/2017
    • Lisgoold
    • 19:00
  • Lisgoold (5-5)
  • 5-5 V 0-6
  • V
  • Whitescross (0-6)
  • Referee
  • Willie Wallace (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 18:00
  • Whitescross
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 14/05/2017
    • Whitescross
    • 18:00
  • Whitescross
  • V
  • V
  • St Dominics
  • Referee
  • Donal Kickham (Pending)
  • Comment
  • conceded by st dominics
  • 19:30
  • Castlelyons
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/05/2017
    • Castlelyons
    • 19:30
  • Castlelyons (5-10)
  • 5-10 V 3-10
  • V
  • Cobh (3-10)
  • Referee
  • James Hennessy (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Carrig na bhFear
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/05/2017
    • Carrig na bhFear
    • 19:30
  • Carrig na bhFear (7-5)
  • 7-5 V 2-1
  • V
  • Cloughduv (2-1)
  • Referee
  • Brian Sweeney (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • St Vincents
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 12/05/2017
    • St Vincents
    • 19:00
  • St Vincents (2-1)
  • 2-1 V 8-6
  • V
  • Aghabullogue (8-6)
  • Referee
  • Chris Broderick (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Dripsey
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/05/2017
    • Dripsey
    • 19:30
  • St Malachys (1-3)
  • 1-3 V 6-22
  • V
  • Clondrohid (6-22)
  • Referee
  • Kevin Bohane (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Glenville
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 11/05/2017
    • Glenville
    • 19:30
  • Glenville (9-23)
  • 9-23 V 0-3
  • V
  • Erins Own (0-3)
  • Referee
  • Aidan Barrett (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • shanagarry
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 10/05/2017
    • shanagarry
    • 19:30
  • St Colmans (1-7)
  • 1-7 V 3-17
  • V
  • Ballygarvan (3-17)
  • Referee
  • Brian Murphy (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Cloughduv
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 10/05/2017
    • Cloughduv
    • 19:00
  • Cloughduv (4-4)
  • 4-4 V 6-4
  • V
  • Fr O Neills (6-4)
  • Referee
  • Peter Cotter (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Aghavine
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 09/05/2017
    • Aghavine
    • 19:30
  • Fr O Neills (3-10)
  • 3-10 V 3-5
  • V
  • St Colmans (3-5)
  • Referee
  • Brian Walsh (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Canovee
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 09/05/2017
    • Canovee
    • 19:30
  • Canovee
  • V
  • V
  • Macroom
  • Referee
  • An Other (Pending)
  • Comment
  • conceded by macroom
  • 19:30
  • Youghal top field
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 09/05/2017
    • Youghal top field
    • 19:30
  • Youghal (3-5)
  • 3-5 V 3-5
  • V
  • Aghada (3-5)
  • Referee
  • Paudie Kearney (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Cloyne Old Field
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Cloyne Old Field
    • 19:30
  • St Colmans
  • V
  • V
  • Erins Own
  • Referee
  • Arthur Murphy (Pending)
  • Comment
  • conceded by erins own
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • St Vincents
    • 19:30
  • St Vincents (2-13)
  • 2-13 V 4-15
  • V
  • Kiltha Og (4-15)
  • Referee
  • Chris Broderick (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:15
  • Shanbally
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Shanbally
    • 19:15
  • Shamrocks (4-9)
  • 4-9 V 5-14
  • V
  • Mayfield (5-14)
  • Referee
  • Simon o Brien (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Canovee
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Canovee
    • 19:30
  • Canovee (6-18)
  • 6-18 V 3-8
  • V
  • St Malachys (3-8)
  • Referee
  • Kieran fuery (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Carrig na bhFear
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Carrig na bhFear
    • 19:30
  • Carrig na bhFear (7-10)
  • 7-10 V 3-6
  • V
  • St Dominics (3-6)
  • Referee
  • An Other (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Cloughduv
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Cloughduv
    • 19:30
  • Cloughduv (2-9)
  • 2-9 V 7-9
  • V
  • Kinsale (7-9)
  • Referee
  • Liam Barry (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Passage
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Passage
    • 19:30
  • Passage (3-6)
  • 3-6 V 4-6
  • V
  • Courcey Rovers (4-6)
  • Referee
  • Garrett Barry (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Aghada
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Aghada
    • 19:30
  • Aghada (3-14)
  • 3-14 V 4-3
  • V
  • Fr O Neills (4-3)
  • Referee
  • Michael franklin (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Lisgoold
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Lisgoold
    • 19:30
  • Lisgoold (0-10)
  • 0-10 V 1-3
  • V
  • St Colmans (1-3)
  • Referee
  • Willie Wallace (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • St Catherines
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • St Catherines
    • 19:30
  • St Catherines (0-7)
  • 0-7 V 4-10
  • V
  • St Vincents (4-10)
  • Referee
  • Aidan Barrett (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Watergrasshill
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Watergrasshill
    • 19:30
  • Watergrasshill (1-6)
  • 1-6 V 5-15
  • V
  • Bride Rovers (5-15)
  • Referee
  • Donal Kickham (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:15
  • Kiltha Og
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Kiltha Og
    • 19:15
  • Kiltha Og (5-7)
  • 5-7 V 0-3
  • V
  • Killeagh Itas (0-3)
  • Referee
  • Jim Daly (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 18:00
  • Whitechurch
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Whitechurch
    • 18:00
  • Whitechurch (2-5)
  • 2-5 V 0-6
  • V
  • Blarney (0-6)
  • Referee
  • An Other (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Ballygarvan
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Ballygarvan
    • 19:30
  • Ballygarvan (4-10)
  • 4-10 V 2-4
  • V
  • Passage (2-4)
  • Referee
  • Adam Cummins (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • shanagarry
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • shanagarry
    • 19:30
  • St Colmans (3-2)
  • 3-2 V 4-8
  • V
  • Grenagh (4-8)
  • Referee
  • An Other (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Ballinora
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Ballinora
    • 19:30
  • Ballinora (5-5)
  • 5-5 V 2-2
  • V
  • Tracton (2-2)
  • Referee
  • John McCann (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Shanbally
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Shanbally
    • 19:30
  • Shamrocks (7-5)
  • 7-5 V 2-5
  • V
  • Crosshaven (2-5)
  • Referee
  • Ian Thomas (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Whitescross
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Whitescross
    • 19:30
  • Whitescross (3-4)
  • 3-4 V 1-0
  • V
  • Brian Dillons (1-0)
  • Referee
  • An Other (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:15
  • Kerry pike
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Kerry pike
    • 19:15
  • Lee Gaels (0-3)
  • 0-3 V 0-12
  • V
  • Lisgoold (0-12)
  • Referee
  • Graham Murphy (Pending)
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Coachford
    • Date
    • Venue
    • Time
    • 08/05/2017
    • Coachford
    • 19:00
  • Aghabullogue (0-2)
  • 0-2 V 9-8
  • V
  • Castlelyons (9-8)
  • Referee
  • Peter Cotter (Pending)
  • Comment