Central Results

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 17/11/2018 00:00
  • 17/11
  • Mallow
  •  
  • St Michaels
  • conceded by st michaels
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 16/11/2018 19:45
  • 16/11
  • Douglas
  • 3-17  v 1-3
  • 3-17  v 1-3
  • Nemo Rangers
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 13/11/2018 19:30
  • 13/11
  • Bandon
  • 1-5  v 4-9
  • 1-5  v 4-9
  • Fermoy
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 12/11/2018 19:30
  • 12/11
  • Bandon
  • 3-14  v 1-4
  • 3-14  v 1-4
  • Eire Og
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 12/11/2018 19:00
  • 12/11
  • Inniscarra
  • 2-5  v 1-9
  • 2-5  v 1-9
  • Ballincollig
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 12/11/2018 20:15
  • 12/11
  • Sarsfield 1
  • 2-7  v 2-12
  • 2-7  v 2-12
  • Ballincollig 1
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 11/11/2018 12:00
  • 11/11
  • St Michaels
  • 1-12  v 2-10
  • 1-12  v 2-10
  • Douglas
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 11/11/2018 14:00
  • 11/11
  • Kilshannig
  • 0-12  v 0-9
  • 0-12  v 0-9
  • Mallow
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 11/11/2018 00:00
  • 11/11
  • Bishopstown
  •  
  • Bride Rovers
  • conceded by bride rovers
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 10/11/2018 12:00
  • 10/11
  • Inniscarra
  • 2-14  v 2-15
  • 2-14  v 2-15
  • Sarsfield
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 10/11/2018 00:00
  • 10/11
  • Mitchelstown
  •  
  • Duarigle Gaels
  • conceded by mitchelstown
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 10/11/2018 15:00
  • 10/11
  • Carrigaline
  • 1-10  v 1-8
  • 1-10  v 1-8
  • Douglas
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 10/11/2018 13:45
  • 10/11
  • St Finbarrs
  • 1-12  v 3-7
  • 1-12  v 3-7
  • Ballincollig
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 10/11/2018 11:30
  • 10/11
  • Ballygarvan
  • 1-10  v 1-4
  • 1-10  v 1-4
  • Youghal
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 10/11/2018 12:00
  • 10/11
  • Valley Rovers
  • 2-10  v 1-6
  • 2-10  v 1-6
  • Carbery Rangers
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 10/11/2018 12:45
  • 10/11
  • Carrigtwohill
  • 3-9  v 2-8
  • 3-9  v 2-8
  • Glen Rovers
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 10/11/2018 15:00
  • 10/11
  • Douglas
  • 3-8  v 1-4
  • 3-8  v 1-4
  • Nemo Rangers
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 10/11/2018 19:00
  • 10/11
  • Douglas 1
  • 2-9  v 0-7
  • 2-9  v 0-7
  • St Finbarrs 1
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 10/11/2018 14:30
  • 10/11
  • Mayfield
  • 1-10  v 4-7
  • 1-10  v 4-7
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 10/11/2018 13:00
  • 10/11
  • Glanmire 2
  • 1-4  v 1-8
  • 1-4  v 1-8
  • Nemo Rangers 2
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 08/11/2018 20:00
  • 08/11
  • St Finbarrs
  • 4-8  v 3-7
  • 4-8  v 3-7
  • Ballincollig
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 08/11/2018 19:30
  • 08/11
  • Mallow
  • 3-2  v 3-6
  • 3-2  v 3-6
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 07/11/2018 20:00
  • 07/11
  • Eire Og
  •  
  • Cobh
  • conceded by cobh
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 07/11/2018 20:00
  • 07/11
  • Carrigaline
  • 2-12  v 2-7
  • 2-12  v 2-7
  • Castlehaven
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 07/11/2018 20:15
  • 07/11
  • Ballincollig
  • 3-9  v 2-4
  • 3-9  v 2-4
  • Cobh
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 06/11/2018 20:00
  • 06/11
  • Ballincollig
  • 4-9  v 4-7
  • 4-9  v 4-7
  • Eire Og
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 06/11/2018 19:30
  • 06/11
  • Glanmire
  • 2-12  v 5-11
  • 2-12  v 5-11
  • Carrigaline
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 06/11/2018 20:00
  • 06/11
  • Bishopstown
  • 3-6  v 3-8
  • 3-6  v 3-8
  • Fermoy
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 05/11/2018 19:45
  • 05/11
  • Nemo Rangers
  • 2-13  v 0-9
  • 2-13  v 0-9
  • Mallow
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 05/11/2018 19:00
  • 05/11
  • St Finbarrs
  • 6-8  v 4-8
  • 6-8  v 4-8
  • Carrigtwohill
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 05/11/2018 19:30
  • 05/11
  • Glanmire 2
  • 3-11  v 4-4
  • 3-11  v 4-4
  • Bishopstown 2
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 04/11/2018 11:30
  • 04/11
  • Bride Rovers
  • 3-20  v 1-15
  • 3-20  v 1-15
  • Valley Rovers
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 04/11/2018 15:00
  • 04/11
  • Douglas
  • 3-6  v 0-9
  • 3-6  v 0-9
  • Sam Maguires
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 04/11/2018 13:00
  • 04/11
  • Owen Gaels
  • 2-7  v 0-14
  • 2-7  v 0-14
  • Granard Gaels
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 04/11/2018 12:30
  • 04/11
  • Ibane Gaels
  • 1-8  v 0-17
  • 1-8  v 0-17
  • Glanmire
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 04/11/2018 15:00
  • 04/11
  • Youghal
  • 7-7  v 4-8
  • 7-7  v 4-8
  • Midleton
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 04/11/2018 14:00
  • 04/11
  • Bandon
  • 1-8  v 6-6
  • 1-8  v 6-6
  • Aghada
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 04/11/2018 14:00
  • 04/11
  • Aghada
  • 6-6  v 1-8
  • 6-6  v 1-8
  • Bandon
  • semi final champ result
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 04/11/2018 15:00
  • 04/11
  • Bantry Blues
  • 5-11  v 5-6
  • 5-11  v 5-6
  • Douglas
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 04/11/2018 14:00
  • 04/11
  • St Nicholas 1
  • 4-11  v 6-7
  • 4-11  v 6-7
  • Mallow 1
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 03/11/2018 15:00
  • 03/11
  • Killeagh/Itas
  • 2-15  v 2-8
  • 2-15  v 2-8
  • Fr O Neills
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 03/11/2018 13:30
  • 03/11
  • Douglas
  • 4-9  v 1-6
  • 4-9  v 1-6
  • Glanmire
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 03/11/2018 15:00
  • 03/11
  • St Finbarrs
  • 2-14  v 0-3
  • 2-14  v 0-3
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 03/11/2018 12:00
  • 03/11
  • St Nicholas
  • 2-7  v 2-15
  • 2-7  v 2-15
  • Valley Rovers
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 03/11/2018 11:45
  • 03/11
  • Eire Og
  • 4-11  v 4-8
  • 4-11  v 4-8
  • Nemo Rangers
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 03/11/2018 15:45
  • 03/11
  • Carbery Rangers
  • 2-12  v 5-7
  • 2-12  v 5-7
  • Ballygarvan
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 03/11/2018 15:00
  • 03/11
  • Bandon
  • 1-8  v 6-6
  • 1-8  v 6-6
  • Aghada
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 03/11/2018 00:00
  • 03/11
  • Kilmurry
  •  
  • Kiltha Og
  • conceded by kiltha og
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 03/11/2018 15:00
  • 03/11
  • Mallow
  • 4-17  v 2-8
  • 4-17  v 2-8
  • Bishopstown
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 03/11/2018 11:45
  • 03/11
  • Eire Og
  • 4-11  v 4-8
  • 4-11  v 4-8
  • Nemo Rangers
  • semi final champ result
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 03/11/2018 15:45
  • 03/11
  • Douglas 2
  • 5-14  v 2-7
  • 5-14  v 2-7
  • Blackrock 2
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 03/11/2018 15:45
  • 03/11
  • Douglas 1
  • 4-14  v 2-3
  • 4-14  v 2-3
  • Glanmire 1
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 03/11/2018 14:00
  • 03/11
  • Courcey Rovers
  • 2-7  v 3-11
  • 2-7  v 3-11
  • Mayfield
  • semi final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 02/11/2018 19:30
  • 02/11
  • Sarsfield 2
  • 2-13  v 1-13
  • 2-13  v 1-13
  • Douglas 2
  • final
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here
  • 02/11/2018 19:30
  • 02/11
  • Cobh
  • 2-6  v 5-8
  • 2-6  v 5-8
  • Castlehaven
  • round 1
  • More
    • Match Report:Click here